Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
GARREC Alan
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
8
N°286
2038
N°614
N°904
8669
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
0
1803
1899
2020
1970
7692
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
LILLE ASC 2
RODRIGUEZ Maximilien
DOUX Alexandre
WERQUIN Maxime
PLYWACZ Arnaud
RODRIGUEZ Maximilien
DOUX Alexandre
WERQUIN Maxime
PLYWACZ Arnaud
DOUX Alexandre
RODRIGUEZ Maximilien
WERQUIN Maxime
PLYWACZ Arnaud
WERQUIN Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Maximilien
DOUX Alexandre
PLYWACZ Arnaud
LONGUYON ESL 1
PELISSIER Rémi
GUERIN Rémy
MOREAU Kévin
POIRET Julien
PELISSIER Rémi
MOREAU Kévin
GUERIN Rémy
MOREAU Kévin
Double
Double
MOREAU Kévin
POIRET Julien
GUERIN Rémy
5
N°945
1871
1982
1813
7730
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
9
N°904
N°764
N°614
2038
8399
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
LECLERCQ Johanne
MAYEUX Cyril
LECLERCQ Francois
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Francois
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Johanne
LECLERCQ Francois
ZUREK Alexis
GARREC Alan
LECLERCQ Johanne
LECLERCQ Francois
ZUREK Alexis
8
N°286
2038
N°904
N°614
8669
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
N°858
N°828
N°892
1849
8111
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
MONTIGNY LES METZ TT 1
BRIGNON Thomas
LECLERCQ Sebastien
GALEK Régis
KLEIN Stéphane
BRIGNON Thomas
LECLERCQ Sebastien
GALEK Régis
KLEIN Stéphane
LECLERCQ Sebastien
GALEK Régis
KLEIN Stéphane
Double
Double
GALEK Régis
BRIGNON Thomas
LECLERCQ Sebastien
KLEIN Stéphane
VALENCIENNES USTT 1
VITEL Nicolas
INDOVINO Alexandre
KRUHELSKI Fabien
QUAIN Stephane
VITEL Nicolas
INDOVINO Alexandre
VITEL Nicolas
Double
KRUHELSKI Fabien
VITEL Nicolas
INDOVINO Alexandre
QUAIN Stephane
6
N°932
1946
N°406
N°494
8518
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°286
2038
N°904
N°614
8669
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Johanne
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
LECLERCQ Francois
GARREC Alan
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Johanne
BADRE Benoit
LECLERCQ Johanne
LECLERCQ Johanne
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
BADRE Benoit
8
N°286
2038
N°904
1909
8409
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
N°737
1714
1919
1873
7635
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SAINT LOUIS TT 3
STROSSER Fabrice
SCHAUB Cyrille
MEHR Thibaut
MEHR Guy
STROSSER Fabrice
SCHAUB Cyrille
MEHR Thibaut
MEHR Guy
STROSSER Fabrice
SCHAUB Cyrille
MEHR Thibaut
Double
Double
STROSSER Fabrice
MEHR Thibaut
MEHR Guy
SCHAUB Cyrille
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Johanne
BAUDRILLARD Loic
LECLERCQ Johanne
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
BAUDRILLARD Loic
8
N°286
2038
N°904
1994
8494
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
P0
1551
1430
1791
1685
6457
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCHILTIGHEIM USTT 2
FLUCK Laurent
MALCZEWSKI Raphaël
JUNG Olivier
PFLEGER Thomas
FLUCK Laurent
MALCZEWSKI Raphaël
JUNG Olivier
PFLEGER Thomas
FLUCK Laurent
MALCZEWSKI Raphaël
PFLEGER Thomas
JUNG Olivier
FLUCK Laurent
JUNG Olivier
PFLEGER Thomas
MALCZEWSKI Raphaël
SAINT QUENTIN TT 2
COLSON Antoine
NOUVIAN Pascal
LEGRAND Guillaume
DUCHAUSSOY Adrien
COLSON Antoine
COLSON Antoine
DUCHAUSSOY Adrien
Double
COLSON Antoine
NOUVIAN Pascal
8
N°469
N°605
N°416
N°523
8887
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
5
N°904
2038
N°286
N°614
8669
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
GARREC Alan
LECLERCQ Francois
ZUREK Alexis
GARREC Alan
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
LECLERCQ Francois
Double
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Francois
N3 P | 21-09-2013 Lille ASC 2 8-0 | 05-10-2013 Longuyon ESL 1 9-5 | 19-10-2013 Montigny Les Metz TT 1 8-1 | 09-11-2013 Valenciennes USTT 1 8-6 | 23-11-2013 Saint Louis TT 3 8-1 | 30-11-2013 Schiltigheim US TT 2 8-0 | 14-12-2013 Saint Quentin TT 2 5-8 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SCHNEIDER Daniel
FENAT Adrien
BADRE Benoit
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SCHNEIDER Daniel
BADRE Benoit
SCHNEIDER Daniel
FENAT Adrien
BADRE Benoit
Double
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SCHNEIDER Daniel
BADRE Benoit
4
1994
2010
N°702
1909
8052
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
8
N°567
1937
N°875
N°701
8347
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
LILLE ASC 1
MOREELS Olivier
DORMIGNY Julien
THIEULEUX Philippe
MOREELS Laurent
THIEULEUX Philippe
DORMIGNY Julien
Double
MOREELS Olivier
MOREELS Laurent
DORMIGNY Julien
MULHOUSE TT 1
ILIEV Veselin
NAUDIN Clément
BERTRAND Thomas
CAPARD Philippe
ILIEV Veselin
BERTRAND Thomas
CAPARD Philippe
NAUDIN Clément
BERTRAND Thomas
CAPARD Philippe
Double
Double
BERTRAND Thomas
ILIEV Veselin
NAUDIN Clément
CAPARD Philippe
2
N°590
2009
1940
1806
7935
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°286
1909
N°702
1994
8430
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
GARREC Alan
BADRE Benoit
FENAT Adrien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
BADRE Benoit
BADRE Benoit
GARREC Alan
FENAT Adrien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
BADRE Benoit
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
FENAT Adrien
MAYEUX Cyril
SCHNEIDER Daniel
BADRE Benoit
FENAT Adrien
MAYEUX Cyril
MAYEUX Cyril
Double
Double
SCHNEIDER Daniel
MAYEUX Cyril
BADRE Benoit
6
N°702
N°764
2010
1909
8176
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
8
N°563
N°690
1983
2038
8353
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SO 1
FALEK Hazedine
AUGER Arnaud
DUCHEMIN Kévin
GOBAT Alexandre
DUCHEMIN Kévin
GOBAT Alexandre
AUGER Arnaud
GOBAT Alexandre
DUCHEMIN Kévin
DUCHEMIN Kévin
SAINTE MARIE AUX CHENES PTT 1
THELLIER Amaury
RUBIN Thomas
KEMPFER Vincent
VIBERT Sylvain
THELLIER Amaury
KEMPFER Vincent
RUBIN Thomas
VIBERT Sylvain
KEMPFER Vincent
Double
KEMPFER Vincent
VIBERT Sylvain
RUBIN Thomas
5
N°519
1957
N°870
N°838
8340
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
8
N°764
2010
N°702
1994
8261
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
SCHNEIDER Daniel
FENAT Adrien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SCHNEIDER Daniel
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SCHNEIDER Daniel
Double
FENAT Adrien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
FENAT Adrien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SCHNEIDER Daniel
MAYEUX Cyril
FENAT Adrien
BAUDRILLARD Loic
MAYEUX Cyril
SCHNEIDER Daniel
Double
MAYEUX Cyril
BAUDRILLARD Loic
SCHNEIDER Daniel
FENAT Adrien
4
N°764
N°702
1994
2010
8261
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
8
N°492
N°458
N°184
1735
8701
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
SCHIRRHEIN SCHIRRHOFEN CSCSN 1
GUERDER Christian
GUERDER Dominique
JUNG Jose
ZIMMER Hervé
ZIMMER Hervé
GUERDER Christian
ZIMMER Hervé
Double
GUERDER Dominique
ZIMMER Hervé
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
FENAT Adrien
BADRE Benoit
SCHNEIDER Daniel
BADRE Benoit
MAYEUX Cyril
FENAT Adrien
SCHNEIDER Daniel
MAYEUX Cyril
BADRE Benoit
8
N°764
N°702
1909
2010
8176
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
6
N°832
1817
N°562
1774
7876
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
BESANCON PS 1
TRUCHE Florent
TISSOT Renaud
CROIZIER Gabin
NARDIN Benoit
TRUCHE Florent
TISSOT Renaud
NARDIN Benoit
NARDIN Benoit
Double
Double
TISSOT Renaud
NARDIN Benoit
NORD ALSACE WISSEMBOURG TT 1
GASS Jean charles
KOWALCZYK Gérald
SCHMIDT Olivier
EUDES Fabrice
KOWALCZYK Gérald
SCHMIDT Olivier
SCHMIDT Olivier
EUDES Fabrice
KOWALCZYK Gérald
8
N°375
N°864
1977
N°399
8658
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
2
1782
2010
1994
1909
7695
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
COLINOT Jeremy
SCHNEIDER Daniel
BAUDRILLARD Loic
BADRE Benoit
COLINOT Jeremy
BADRE Benoit
SCHNEIDER Daniel
COLINOT Jeremy
BAUDRILLARD Loic
BADRE Benoit
Double
Double
BAUDRILLARD Loic
COLINOT Jeremy
SCHNEIDER Daniel
BADRE Benoit
N3 K | 21-09-2013 Lille ASC 1 4-8 | 05-10-2013 Mulhouse TT 1 8-2 | 19-10-2013 Gouvieux-Lamorlaye Sud Oise TT 1 6-8 | 09-11-2013 Ste Marie aux Chênes ASPTT 1 8-5 | 23-11-2013 Schirrhein Schirrhofen CSCSN 1 4-8 | 30-11-2013 Besançon PS 1 8-6 | 14-12-2013 Nord Alsace TT 1 2-8 |
NEUVES MAISONS TT 3
COPPE Maxime
HUMBERT David
BOGARD Florian
PLATAT Alexandre
COPPE Maxime
HUMBERT David
BOGARD Florian
PLATAT Alexandre
HUMBERT David
PLATAT Alexandre
8
1877
1871
N°803
1880
7733
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
4
1968
1753
1832
1782
7335
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
VALETTE Matthieu
CONRARD Valentin
LASSAUX Christophe
COLINOT Jeremy
VALETTE Matthieu
CONRARD Valentin
COLINOT Jeremy
LASSAUX Christophe
Double
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
LASSAUX Christophe
COLINOT Jeremy
CONRARD Valentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
VALETTE Matthieu
SCHNEIDER Daniel
PETIT Thierry
COLINOT Jeremy
COLINOT Jeremy
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
PETIT Thierry
COLINOT Jeremy
SCHNEIDER Daniel
8
1968
2010
1934
1782
7694
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1788
1726
1839
1743
7096
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
SELONCOURT 2
THEVENIN Paul
LANSAC Lilian
ROMAIN Antoine
RUEZ Joffrey
THEVENIN Paul
LANSAC Lilian
ROMAIN Antoine
RUEZ Joffrey
LANSAC Lilian
THEVENIN Paul
RUEZ Joffrey
Double
ROMAIN Antoine
THEVENIN Paul
LANSAC Lilian
RUEZ Joffrey
METZ TT 4
FRIARD Guillaume
MAURICE Olivier
SCHOEB Jérémy
BECKER Stéphane
FRIARD Guillaume
MAURICE Olivier
SCHOEB Jérémy
BECKER Stéphane
FRIARD Guillaume
MAURICE Olivier
BECKER Stéphane
SCHOEB Jérémy
FRIARD Guillaume
SCHOEB Jérémy
BECKER Stéphane
MAURICE Olivier
0
1795
1600
1647
1703
6745
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
1968
1782
1910
1832
7492
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
VALETTE Matthieu
COLINOT Jeremy
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
VALETTE Matthieu
COLINOT Jeremy
LASSAUX Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
VALETTE Matthieu
COLINOT Jeremy
PETIT Thierry
LASSAUX Christophe
COLINOT Jeremy
COLINOT Jeremy
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
LASSAUX Christophe
COLINOT Jeremy
8
1968
1782
1934
1832
7516
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
4
1893
1716
1619
1661
6889
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
ANCERVILLE M.J. 1
HADET Joffrey
ANTOLINI Florian
FOLLIARD Brice
TOUSSAINT Lionel
HADET Joffrey
FOLLIARD Brice
TOUSSAINT Lionel
ANTOLINI Florian
FOLLIARD Brice
TOUSSAINT Lionel
Double
HADET Joffrey
ANTOLINI Florian
TOUSSAINT Lionel
CHALONS-EN-C TT 2
FERREIRA Antonin
GOSSEREZ Alexis
VALLERY Anthony
BETTENFELD Philippe
GOSSEREZ Alexis
VALLERY Anthony
BETTENFELD Philippe
GOSSEREZ Alexis
FERREIRA Antonin
VALLERY Anthony
BETTENFELD Philippe
Double
VALLERY Anthony
FERREIRA Antonin
GOSSEREZ Alexis
BETTENFELD Philippe
2
1736
1476
1578
1799
6589
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
1968
2046
1910
1832
7756
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
VALETTE Matthieu
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
FC GUEUGNON 1
HONDERLIK Laurent
HONDERLIK Theo
COLLET Pierre
BELLIARD Manuel
HONDERLIK Laurent
COLLET Pierre
BELLIARD Manuel
HONDERLIK Theo
HONDERLIK Laurent
Double
HONDERLIK Theo
BELLIARD Manuel
6
1870
1764
1992
1693
7319
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
8
1968
2046
1832
1782
7628
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
COLINOT Jeremy
GAGNEREAUX Michael
COLINOT Jeremy
LASSAUX Christophe
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
LASSAUX Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
VALETTE Matthieu
CORABOEUF Olivier
CORABOEUF Olivier
PETIT Thierry
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
CORABOEUF Olivier
PETIT Thierry
8
2046
1934
1968
1910
7858
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1887
1789
1876
2018
7570
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FCJ BOOTZHEIM 1
GANAYE Didier
RIESTERER Christian
COESTESQUIS Cedric
VONESCH Sacha
GANAYE Didier
RIESTERER Christian
COESTESQUIS Cedric
RIESTERER Christian
COESTESQUIS Cedric
VONESCH Sacha
Double
Double
COESTESQUIS Cedric
GANAYE Didier
RIESTERER Christian
VONESCH Sacha
PNZ C | 21-09-2013 Neuves-Maisons TT 3 4-8 | 05-10-2013 Seloncourt 2 8-1 | 19-10-2013 Metz TT 4 8-0 | 09-11-2013 Ancerville 1 8-4 | 23-11-2013 Chalons CTT 2 8-2 | 30-11-2013 Gueugnon FC 1 8-6 | 14-12-2013 Bootzheim FJ 1 8-2 |
ENT. CSB ST-DIZIER/CHANCENAY 1
LIEGEY Mathieu
GARNIER Vincent
DROUOT Guillaume
DISSARD Florent
METZ Charles
STOUPY Remy
BLAMART Matteo
METZ Charles
STOUPY Remy
Double
STOUPY Remy
BLAMART Matteo
8
1841
1522
1668
1729
6760
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
6
1632
1721
1714
1665
6732
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
CMATT 4
METZ Charles
BLAMART Matteo
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
GARNIER Vincent
DISSARD Florent
DROUOT Guillaume
Double
DROUOT Guillaume
GARNIER Vincent
CMATT 4
CONRARD Valentin
METZ Charles
BLAMART Matteo
PETIT Franck
CONRARD Valentin
BLAMART Matteo
PETIT Franck
METZ Charles
CONRARD Valentin
PETIT Franck
Double
Double
BLAMART Matteo
CONRARD Valentin
METZ Charles
PETIT Franck
2
1753
1632
1721
1657
6763
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
2039
1880
1907
1888
7714
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
TROYES OS-NOES 1
CABALLERO Arnaud
DO Christophe
MATAM Hermann
LEPROVOST Jerome
DO Christophe
LEPROVOST Jerome
AS GUEUX-TINQUEUX 2
ROLLEY Nicolas
GOSSELIN Jérôme
GRUNDELER Bastien
DREBOT Gerard
ROLLEY Nicolas
GRUNDELER Bastien
ROLLEY Nicolas
GOSSELIN Jérôme
Double
ROLLEY Nicolas
GRUNDELER Bastien
DREBOT Gerard
6
1582
1700
1628
1627
6537
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
8
1721
1632
1714
1753
6820
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
CMATT 4
BLAMART Matteo
METZ Charles
STOUPY Remy
CONRARD Valentin
METZ Charles
CONRARD Valentin
STOUPY Remy
CONRARD Valentin
Double
CONRARD Valentin
CMATT 4
METZ Charles
BLAMART Matteo
STOUPY Remy
GAGNEREAUX Michael
METZ Charles
13
1632
1721
1714
2046
7113
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1576
1482
1437
1288
5783
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PPC EPERNAY 1
GIFFEY Théo
STEINBERG Yann
WAGNER Geoffrey
MAHIEU Hugo
STEINBERG Yann
WAGNER Geoffrey
MAHIEU Hugo
STEINBERG Yann
GIFFEY Théo
WAGNER Geoffrey
MAHIEU Hugo
Double
Double
WAGNER Geoffrey
GIFFEY Théo
STEINBERG Yann
MAHIEU Hugo
TT GRAUVES 1
SCHOPPHOVEN Simon
DROUET Laurent
SCHOPPHOVEN Francois
NYS Florent
SCHOPPHOVEN Simon
DROUET Laurent
NYS Florent
DROUET Laurent
NYS Florent
SCHOPPHOVEN Francois
SCHOPPHOVEN Simon
DROUET Laurent
NYS Florent
5
1595
1589
1694
1594
6472
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
9
1721
1657
1753
1714
6845
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
CMATT 4
BLAMART Matteo
PETIT Franck
CONRARD Valentin
STOUPY Remy
CONRARD Valentin
PETIT Franck
STOUPY Remy
Double
Double
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
LEVANT Nicolas
MERLE Maxime
COELHO Robin
KLEINAU Jérôme
LEVANT Nicolas
MERLE Maxime
KLEINAU Jérôme
Double
COELHO Robin
9
1788
1807
1583
1597
6775
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
5
1721
1657
1714
1420
6512
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
CMATT 4
BLAMART Matteo
PETIT Franck
STOUPY Remy
LALLEMENT Maxence
STOUPY Remy
BLAMART Matteo
PETIT Franck
LALLEMENT Maxence
STOUPY Remy
Double
STOUPY Remy
LALLEMENT Maxence
PETIT Franck
CMATT 4
STOUPY Remy
PETIT Franck
BLAMART Matteo
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
PETIT Franck
Double
Double
10
1714
1657
1721
1665
6757
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
4
1719
1566
1611
1624
6520
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
ASTT ST ANDRE 1
MALETTE Jerome
FIOL Julien
LINCK Thomas
MATHIEU Loic
MALETTE Jerome
LINCK Thomas
MATHIEU Loic
FIOL Julien
MATHIEU Loic
LINCK Thomas
MALETTE Jerome
LINCK Thomas
MATHIEU Loic
FIOL Julien
R1 A | 21-09-2013 Saint Dizier 1 6-8 | 05-10-2013 Troyes OS Noes 1 2-12 | 19-10-2013 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 2 8-6 | 09-11-2013 Epernay PPC 1 13-1 | 23-11-2013 Grauves TT 1 9-5 | 30-11-2013 Reims Olympique TT 3 5-9 | 14-12-2013 St André ASTT 1 10-4 |
CS BETHENY 1
THOMAS Patrick
KOSTRZEWSKI Maxime
THOMAS Michel
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Michel
MARTINET Jean marie
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Michel
MARTINET Jean marie
KOSTRZEWSKI Maxime
8
1809
1863
1409
1330
6411
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
6
1562
1473
1367
1420
5822
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
CMATT 5
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
GUYOT Frederic
LALLEMENT Maxence
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
Double
Double
GUYOT Frederic
RODENAS Olivier
CMATT 5
GERARD Jean baptiste
LALLEMENT Maxence
LASSAUX Regis
PETITFRERE Antonin
GERARD Jean baptiste
LASSAUX Regis
LALLEMENT Maxence
LASSAUX Regis
PETITFRERE Antonin
Double
LASSAUX Regis
GERARD Jean baptiste
LALLEMENT Maxence
5
1665
1420
1422
1554
6061
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
9
1674
1519
1655
1614
6462
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
TROYES OS-NOES 3
ROUBEYRIE Cédric
CHERIN Geoffrey
MAILLARD Francois
MAITROT Dominique
CHERIN Geoffrey
MAITROT Dominique
CHERIN Geoffrey
Double
CHERIN Geoffrey
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 3
CORMET Nicolas
LEFEVRE Jean francois
FAILLIOT Christophe
MARTIN Didier
FAILLIOT Christophe
CORMET Nicolas
LEFEVRE Jean francois
Double
CORMET Nicolas
FAILLIOT Christophe
8
1637
1530
1494
1577
6238
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
6
1562
1443
1665
1554
6224
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
CMATT 5
RODENAS Olivier
SIMON Gatien
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETITFRERE Antonin
RODENAS Olivier
SIMON Gatien
PETITFRERE Antonin
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETITFRERE Antonin
Double
SIMON Gatien
PETITFRERE Antonin
CMATT 5
RODENAS Olivier
LALLEMENT Maxence
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETITFRERE Antonin
RODENAS Olivier
Double
12
1562
1420
1665
1554
6201
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
2
1446
1237
1365
1436
5484
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
CTT YVOISIEN 1
DUPONT Jordan
HABAI Fabien
ROLAND Benjamin
GREVIN Régis
HABAI Fabien
ROLAND Benjamin
GREVIN Régis
DUPONT Jordan
HABAI Fabien
GREVIN Régis
ROLAND Benjamin
Double
DUPONT Jordan
ROLAND Benjamin
GREVIN Régis
HABAI Fabien
US FISMES 1
LENOIR Thomas
DEBATY Cedric
LENOIR Francois-regis
FLOT Philippe
LENOIR Francois-regis
FLOT Philippe
DEBATY Cedric
FLOT Philippe
LENOIR Francois-regis
Double
Double
LENOIR Francois-regis
DEBATY Cedric
5
1658
1411
1664
1383
6116
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
9
1562
1420
1665
1554
6201
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
CMATT 5
RODENAS Olivier
LALLEMENT Maxence
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETITFRERE Antonin
RODENAS Olivier
LALLEMENT Maxence
LALLEMENT Maxence
GERARD Jean baptiste
LALLEMENT Maxence
PPC RETHELOIS 1
LECLERE David
BARTHELME Sylvain
SIMON Christophe
THERIEZ Bruno
LECLERE David
BARTHELME Sylvain
SIMON Christophe
LECLERE David
BARTHELME Sylvain
THERIEZ Bruno
SIMON Christophe
Double
Double
LECLERE David
SIMON Christophe
THERIEZ Bruno
BARTHELME Sylvain
1
1570
1343
1416
1589
5918
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
1554
N°216
1665
1562
6436
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CMATT 5
PETITFRERE Antonin
FACCHIN Celine
GERARD Jean baptiste
RODENAS Olivier
RODENAS Olivier
CMATT 5
RODENAS Olivier
LALLEMENT Maxence
BLAMART Lucas
SIMON Gatien
RODENAS Olivier
LALLEMENT Maxence
BLAMART Lucas
SIMON Gatien
LALLEMENT Maxence
BLAMART Lucas
Double
Double
BLAMART Lucas
LALLEMENT Maxence
4
1562
1420
1273
1443
5698
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
10
1633
1431
1534
1611
6209
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
PPC FLOING 1
LEFORT Jeremy
PARISELLE Gaetan
MARTEAUX Brian
CRETON Maxime
PARISELLE Gaetan
MARTEAUX Brian
MARTEAUX Brian
PARISELLE Gaetan
R2 B | 21-09-2013 Bétheny CS 1 6-8 | 05-10-2013 Troyes OS Noes 3 5-9 | 19-10-2013 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 3 6-8 | 09-11-2013 Yvoisien CTT 1 12-2 | 23-11-2013 Fismes US 1 9-5 | 30-11-2013 Rethel PPC 1 13-1 | 14-12-2013 Floing PPC 1 4-10 |
CMATT 6
SIMON Gatien
PATRET Théo
PETIT Franck
BLAMART Lucas
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Gatien
12
1443
1426
1657
1273
5799
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1299
1327
902
970
4498
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
AJP MONTIGNY 1
CRESSOT Thomas
DEPRE Yann
COUPAS Alexandre
MIDOT Alexandre
DEPRE Yann
COUPAS Alexandre
MIDOT Alexandre
CRESSOT Thomas
MIDOT Alexandre
COUPAS Alexandre
Double
Double
CRESSOT Thomas
COUPAS Alexandre
MIDOT Alexandre
DEPRE Yann
ANGECOURT HARAUCOURT 1
MARCOUX Jeremie
DEGEN Ludovic
FRAITURE Samuel
STEVENIN Laurent
MARCOUX Jeremie
STEVENIN Laurent
DEGEN Ludovic
MARCOUX Jeremie
FRAITURE Samuel
STEVENIN Laurent
Double
Double
FRAITURE Samuel
MARCOUX Jeremie
STEVENIN Laurent
3
1160
1351
1290
1111
4912
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
11
1473
1443
1273
1426
5615
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
CMATT 6
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
BLAMART Lucas
PATRET Théo
SIMON Gatien
BLAMART Lucas
PATRET Théo
CMATT 6
LASSAUX Gilles
SABHI Myshaal
BLAMART Lucas
PATRET Théo
SABHI Myshaal
13
1473
1365
1273
1426
5537
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1163
1064
1292
1342
4861
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
CSB ST DIZIER 2
MARGOT Jimmy
PRIGNOT Sebastian
LAURENT Pierre
GUILLET Alexandre
MARGOT Jimmy
PRIGNOT Sebastian
LAURENT Pierre
GUILLET Alexandre
PRIGNOT Sebastian
MARGOT Jimmy
LAURENT Pierre
GUILLET Alexandre
Double
Double
LAURENT Pierre
MARGOT Jimmy
PRIGNOT Sebastian
ASTT GLAIRE 3
PIRE Maxence
BRESSANT Cindy
GUERINY David
SCHULZ Thomas
PIRE Maxence
BRESSANT Cindy
GUERINY David
SCHULZ Thomas
BRESSANT Cindy
PIRE Maxence
GUERINY David
SCHULZ Thomas
Double
GUERINY David
PIRE Maxence
BRESSANT Cindy
2
1135
1200
1187
1373
4895
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
12
1426
1443
1365
1273
5507
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
CMATT 6
PATRET Théo
SIMON Gatien
SABHI Myshaal
BLAMART Lucas
Double
SIMON Gatien
CMATT 6
SABHI Myshaal
PATRET Théo
BLAMART Lucas
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Gilles
13
1365
1426
1273
1473
5537
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1352
1380
681
671
4084
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
B.B. LANGRES 1
DERIOT Jonathan
GALLISSOT Fabien
THOMAS Tanguy
LEDUC Remi
DERIOT Jonathan
GALLISSOT Fabien
THOMAS Tanguy
LEDUC Remi
DERIOT Jonathan
GALLISSOT Fabien
LEDUC Remi
THOMAS Tanguy
Double
Double
DERIOT Jonathan
THOMAS Tanguy
LEDUC Remi
CMATT 6
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
BLAMART Lucas
PATRET Théo
PATRET Théo
13
1473
1443
1273
1426
5615
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1208
1253
1307
1039
4807
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 5
MAHEUT Vincent
DECLOCHEZ Brice
SZEWCZYK Jordan
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
MAHEUT Vincent
DECLOCHEZ Brice
SZEWCZYK Jordan
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
DECLOCHEZ Brice
MAHEUT Vincent
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
Double
Double
SZEWCZYK Jordan
MAHEUT Vincent
DECLOCHEZ Brice
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
CSM MOUSSEY 1
MOSER Laurent
LAMY Florent
DEGOIS Michel
ESTEVES Eric
LAMY Florent
DEGOIS Michel
LAMY Florent
ESTEVES Eric
DEGOIS Michel
Double
DEGOIS Michel
ESTEVES Eric
LAMY Florent
5
1729
1196
1303
1570
5798
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
9
1473
1426
1660
1365
5924
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
CMATT 6
LASSAUX Gilles
PATRET Théo
SELVAY Sylvain
SABHI Myshaal
LASSAUX Gilles
SABHI Myshaal
PATRET Théo
Double
SELVAY Sylvain
R3 A | 22-09-2013 Montigny AJP 1 12-2 | 06-10-2013 Angecourt Haraucourt 1 11-3 | 20-10-2013 Saint Dizier 2 13-1 | 10-11-2013 Glaire ASTT 3 12-2 | 24-11-2013 Langres BB 1 13-1 | 01-12-2013 Chalons CTT 5 13-1 | 15-12-2013 Moussey CSM 1 9-5 |
CMATT 7
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
PLEUTIN Sebastien
HOPIN Sebastien
BOQUET David
HOPIN Sebastien
PLEUTIN Sebastien
Double
PLEUTIN Sebastien
9
1439
1324
1442
1201
5406
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
5
1279
1185
928
1110
4502
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
SEDAN TT 2
SETTIMI Nicolas
GRANDJEAN Jordy
RIAHI Ilias
PASSE Jean baptiste
GRANDJEAN Jordy
RIAHI Ilias
SETTIMI Nicolas
GRANDJEAN Jordy
RIAHI Ilias
Double
RIAHI Ilias
PASSE Jean baptiste
GRANDJEAN Jordy
CS BETHENY 2
RAYMOND Baptiste
HENON Patrice
HERICHER Alain
CHARLES David
RAYMOND Baptiste
HERICHER Alain
HENON Patrice
RAYMOND Baptiste
CHARLES David
Double
RAYMOND Baptiste
HENON Patrice
6
1245
1075
1180
1169
4669
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
8
1439
1324
1367
1201
5331
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
CMATT 7
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
GUYOT Frederic
HOPIN Sebastien
HOPIN Anthony
HOPIN Sebastien
HOPIN Sebastien
Double
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
CMATT 7
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
GUYOT Frederic
PLEUTIN Sebastien
HOPIN Anthony
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
PLEUTIN Sebastien
GUYOT Frederic
Double
GUYOT Frederic
PLEUTIN Sebastien
HOPIN Anthony
5
1439
1324
1367
1442
5572
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
9
1445
1364
1311
1280
5400
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
PPC FLOING 3
DUSSIER Julien
RENAUD Jerome
MARTEAUX Jean-michel
AUCHTER Morgan
DUSSIER Julien
MARTEAUX Jean-michel
AUCHTER Morgan
Double
MARTEAUX Jean-michel
ASC LES MESNEUX 3
MERLE Gwenael
PONCELET Paul
VANNIENWENHOVE Christophe
FERNANDES Stéphane
MERLE Gwenael
PONCELET Paul
VANNIENWENHOVE Christophe
FERNANDES Stéphane
PONCELET Paul
MERLE Gwenael
VANNIENWENHOVE Christophe
FERNANDES Stéphane
Double
VANNIENWENHOVE Christophe
MERLE Gwenael
PONCELET Paul
FERNANDES Stéphane
1
853
694
766
1151
3464
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
13
1439
1324
1367
1442
5572
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
CMATT 7
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
GUYOT Frederic
PLEUTIN Sebastien
Double
CMATT 7
BOQUET David
HOPIN Sebastien
GUYOT Frederic
PLEUTIN Sebastien
HOPIN Sebastien
GUYOT Frederic
HOPIN Sebastien
11
1439
1201
1367
1442
5449
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
3
1059
1347
782
947
4135
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
TT GRAUVES 3
SIMONET Nathan
SIMONET Christophe
SIMONET Emmanuelle
BOUCQUEMONT Frederic
SIMONET Nathan
SIMONET Emmanuelle
BOUCQUEMONT Frederic
SIMONET Christophe
SIMONET Nathan
SIMONET Emmanuelle
BOUCQUEMONT Frederic
Double
Double
SIMONET Emmanuelle
SIMONET Christophe
CMATT 7
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
GUYOT Frederic
PLEUTIN Sebastien
HOPIN Anthony
Double
BOQUET David
11
1439
1324
1367
1442
5572
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
3
1183
1165
1185
1154
4687
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
PPC MONTCEEN 2
ISTACE Geoffroy
HELIOT Thimote
DEMISSY Arnaud
MARTINET Nicolas
ISTACE Geoffroy
DEMISSY Arnaud
MARTINET Nicolas
HELIOT Thimote
ISTACE Geoffroy
DEMISSY Arnaud
MARTINET Nicolas
Double
ISTACE Geoffroy
HELIOT Thimote
MARTINET Nicolas
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 4
DE SOUSA Maxence
DANGRE Mathis
MASSENAT Philippe
TECHER Christophe
DE SOUSA Maxence
DANGRE Mathis
MASSENAT Philippe
TECHER Christophe
DANGRE Mathis
DE SOUSA Maxence
MASSENAT Philippe
TECHER Christophe
Double
Double
MASSENAT Philippe
DANGRE Mathis
TECHER Christophe
1
829
697
706
786
3018
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
13
1439
1324
1201
1442
5406
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CMATT 7
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
HOPIN Sebastien
PLEUTIN Sebastien
HOPIN Sebastien
R4 B | 22-09-2013 Sedan TT 2 9-5 | 06-10-2013 Bétheny CS 2 8-6 | 20-10-2013 Floing PPC 3 5-9 | 10-11-2013 Les Mesneux ASC 3 13-1 | 24-11-2013 Grauves TT 3 11-3 | 01-12-2013 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 2 11-3 | 15-12-2013 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 4 13-1 |
CMATT 8
KINZINGER Dany
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
KINZINGER Dany
DELANNOY Jacques
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
DELANNOY Jacques
8
1349
1342
1247
1087
5025
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
6
1116
1281
1132
1102
4631
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
ROMILLY SP10 4
RITOPER Sebastien
BARTHE Valentin
COLLIN David
FRICOT Marc
BARTHE Valentin
COLLIN David
BARTHE Valentin
RITOPER Sebastien
Double
COLLIN David
RITOPER Sebastien
FRICOT Marc
ASTT TAISSY 2
CHERON Thomas
BERTE Paul
LECLERE Maxence
ROTHIER Alexandra
CHERON Thomas
BERTE Paul
LECLERE Maxence
ROTHIER Alexandra
BERTE Paul
ROTHIER Alexandra
LECLERE Maxence
Double
Double
CHERON Thomas
LECLERE Maxence
ROTHIER Alexandra
BERTE Paul
1
1041
500
960
615
3116
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
1349
1247
1174
1087
4857
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CMATT 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHAMBRU Daniel
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CMATT 8
FLOQUET Charles
KINZINGER Dany
BELINGHERI Vincent
CHAMBRU Daniel
FLOQUET Charles
CHAMBRU Daniel
KINZINGER Dany
BELINGHERI Vincent
Double
FLOQUET Charles
BELINGHERI Vincent
CHAMBRU Daniel
KINZINGER Dany
5
1342
1349
1451
1174
5316
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
9
1480
1093
1056
1511
5140
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
SC MESNILOIS 1
MATHIEU David
FUSELIER Emmanuel
KIRSCH Patrice
RAVILLION Jerome
FUSELIER Emmanuel
KIRSCH Patrice
FUSELIER Emmanuel
KIRSCH Patrice
Double
AS GUEUX TINQUEUX TT 5
PETIT Clara
GISSELBRECHT Christophe
CHAUMONT Louis
GARCIA Sylvestre
PETIT Clara
GISSELBRECHT Christophe
GARCIA Sylvestre
PETIT Clara
GISSELBRECHT Christophe
Double
PETIT Clara
CHAUMONT Louis
GARCIA Sylvestre
5
518
1237
1213
935
3903
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
9
1349
1247
1174
1087
4857
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
CMATT 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHAMBRU Daniel
DELANNOY Jacques
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHAMBRU Daniel
DELANNOY Jacques
Double
DELANNOY Jacques
CMATT 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
FLOQUET Charles
DELANNOY Jacques
FLOQUET Charles
DELANNOY Jacques
11
1349
1247
1087
1342
5025
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
3
1295
876
1105
1024
4300
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
ASPTT REIMS 3
DEFLANDRE Francois xavier
LALLEMENT Clément
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Mathias
THIEVIN David
DEFLANDRE Francois xavier
LALLEMENT Clément
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Mathias
THIEVIN David
DEFLANDRE Francois xavier
LALLEMENT Clément
Double
Double
DEFLANDRE Francois xavier
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Mathias
THIEVIN David
LALLEMENT Clément
CMATT 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHAMBRU Daniel
FLOQUET Charles
KINZINGER Dany
CHAMBRU Daniel
FLOQUET Charles
CHAMBRU Daniel
FLOQUET Charles
Double
CHAMBRU Daniel
7
1349
1247
1174
1342
5112
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
7
1167
1310
1231
1262
4970
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
ASTT GLAIRE 4
ARNOULD Francis
COLSON Luc
FALLOT David
ARDINAT Pascal
COLSON Luc
ARNOULD Francis
COLSON Luc
Double
FALLOT David
ARDINAT Pascal
COLSON Luc
CHANCENAY-SLO TT 3
WEYNANS Florent
VANNUCCI Lionel
BEINSTINGEL Pascal
WEYNANS Sylvain
WEYNANS Florent
VANNUCCI Lionel
BEINSTINGEL Pascal
WEYNANS Sylvain
VANNUCCI Lionel
WEYNANS Sylvain
BEINSTINGEL Pascal
Double
Double
WEYNANS Florent
BEINSTINGEL Pascal
WEYNANS Sylvain
VANNUCCI Lionel
1
884
870
1053
1036
3843
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
1349
1247
1174
1342
5112
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CMATT 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHAMBRU Daniel
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
R4 C | 22-09-2013 Romilly Sport 10 4 8-6 | 06-10-2013 Taissy AS 2 13-1 | 20-10-2013 Mesnilois SC 1 5-9 | 10-11-2013 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 5 9-5 | 24-11-2013 Reims ASPTT 3 11-3 | 01-12-2013 Glaire ASTT 4 7-7 | 15-12-2013 Chancenay SLO 3 13-1 |
CTT ETEIGNIERES 1
VIOT Alain
BROSTEAUX Claude
HENON Pascal
Absent
VIOT Alain
BROSTEAUX Claude
HENON Pascal
Absent
BROSTEAUX Claude
HENON Pascal
Absent
Double
Double
BROSTEAUX Claude
Absent
BROSTEAUX Claude
HENON Pascal
Absent
4
984
712
838
2534
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
14
1380
816
1001
1037
4234
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
DRAVIGNY Regis
LEBRUN Franck
PINOT Sebastien
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
LEBRUN Franck
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
LEBRUN Franck
PINOT Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
DRAVIGNY Regis
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
PINOT Sebastien
TOUSSAINT Jerome
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
Double
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
TOUSSAINT Jerome
PINOT Sebastien
PINOT Sebastien
TOUSSAINT Jerome
11
1380
1037
1001
1120
4538
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
7
1451
960
1137
3548
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
REVIN HAYBOISE 1
VERNEL Baptiste
MARTINEZ Romain
SPENLE Daniel
Absent
VERNEL Baptiste
MARTINEZ Romain
SPENLE Daniel
Absent
MARTINEZ Romain
Absent
SPENLE Daniel
Double
Absent
SPENLE Daniel
Absent
PPC BAZEILLES 2
COQUILLARD Aurelien
MORANT Denis
MORANT Jacky
LAHLOU Mehdi
MORANT Denis
COQUILLARD Aurelien
Double
Double
MORANT Jacky
COQUILLARD Aurelien
MORANT Jacky
11
1140
1297
1478
1344
5259
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
7
1120
1380
1037
1001
4538
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
TOUSSAINT Jerome
DRAVIGNY Regis
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
PINOT Sebastien
TOUSSAINT Jerome
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
PINOT Sebastien
TOUSSAINT Jerome
PINOT Sebastien
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
PINOT Sebastien
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
TOUSSAINT Jerome
PINOT Sebastien
DRAVIGNY Regis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
LEBRUN Franck
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
DRAVIGNY Regis
PINOT Sebastien
LEBRUN Franck
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
LEBRUN Franck
Double
LEBRUN Franck
PINOT Sebastien
LEBRUN Franck
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
10
816
1037
1380
1001
4234
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
8
1243
895
1037
1007
4182
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
PPC TAGNON 2
BEAUCHART Luc
FAGOT Paul
FAGOT Noël
GUYOT Romain
FAGOT Paul
FAGOT Noël
GUYOT Romain
GUYOT Romain
FAGOT Noël
Double
FAGOT Noël
FAGOT Paul
BEAUCHART Luc
FAGOT Paul
CTT YVOISIEN 2
ZUNDORFF Yannick
BROCHARD Camille
CEBULA Christophe
POIREL Alain
BROCHARD Camille
CEBULA Christophe
POIREL Alain
CEBULA Christophe
POIREL Alain
Double
Double
BROCHARD Camille
POIREL Alain
CEBULA Christophe
ZUNDORFF Yannick
BROCHARD Camille
CEBULA Christophe
POIREL Alain
4
1093
1017
593
746
3449
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
816
1037
1380
1001
4234
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
LEBRUN Franck
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
DRAVIGNY Regis
PINOT Sebastien
LEBRUN Franck
LEBRUN Franck
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
PINOT Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
DRAVIGNY Regis
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
LEBRUN Franck
PINOT Sebastien
LEBRUN Franck
PINOT Sebastien
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
LEBRUN Franck
PINOT Sebastien
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
PINOT Sebastien
LEBRUN Franck
10
1380
1037
816
1001
4234
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
8
1282
500
1154
1046
3982
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
PPC FLOING 4
DAMERY Jean pierre
ROUX Joseph
GERARD Anthony
LECLERE Alexis
DAMERY Jean pierre
ROUX Joseph
ROUX Joseph
Double
Double
LECLERE Alexis
ROUX Joseph
GERARD Anthony
LECLERE Alexis
ROUX Joseph
ASTT GLAIRE 5
THOMAS Gilles
ROYER Arnaud
DUSSART Antoine
AUBERT Frédéric
THOMAS Gilles
ROYER Arnaud
AUBERT Frédéric
THOMAS Gilles
DUSSART Antoine
AUBERT Frédéric
Double
Double
THOMAS Gilles
DUSSART Antoine
DUSSART Antoine
AUBERT Frédéric
6
969
1125
849
881
3824
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
12
1037
1120
816
1380
4353
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
TOUSSAINT Jerome
LEBRUN Franck
DRAVIGNY Regis
LEBRUN Franck
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
LEBRUN Franck
GRIMBLOT Mélissa
LEBRUN Franck
DRAVIGNY Regis
PR | 22-09-2013 Eteignères CTT 1 14-4 | 06-10-2013 Revin-Hayboise 1 11-7 | 20-10-2013 Bazeilles PPC 2 7-11 | 10-11-2013 Tagnon PPC 2 10-8 | 24-11-2013 Yvoisien CTT 2 14-4 | 01-12-2013 Rethel PPC 2 10-8 | 15-12-2013 Glaire ASTT 5 12-6 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
GALLERIN Laurent
BERNARD Marine
CLAUDE Joel
WERY Regis
CLAUDE Joel
WERY Regis
BERNARD Marine
WERY Regis
GALLERIN Laurent
WERY Regis
12
1255
1184
1385
1023
4847
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
6
1253
841
1248
1269
4611
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
CTT NOUZONVILLE 1
ZIMMER Jeremy
LEDEME Maxence
SIMON Pierre
ROGER Clement
ZIMMER Jeremy
LEDEME Maxence
LEDEME Maxence
ROGER Clement
Double
Double
SIMON Pierre
LEDEME Maxence
SIMON Pierre
ROGER Clement
ZIMMER Jeremy
LEDEME Maxence
LES MAZURES TT 2
HUSSON Lysian
LAHURE Christophe
VADE Didier
GENONCEAU Franck
HUSSON Lysian
LAHURE Christophe
VADE Didier
GENONCEAU Franck
LAHURE Christophe
GENONCEAU Franck
VADE Didier
Double
GENONCEAU Franck
VADE Didier
LAHURE Christophe
VADE Didier
GENONCEAU Franck
HUSSON Lysian
LAHURE Christophe
3
823
1037
786
1027
3673
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
15
1189
1255
1385
1184
5013
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
GALLERIN Laurent
CLAUDE Joel
BERNARD Marine
GALLERIN Laurent
Double
BERNARD Marine
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
GALLERIN Laurent
BERNARD Marine
CLAUDE Joel
WERY Regis
WERY Regis
BERNARD Marine
WERY Regis
BERNARD Marine
WERY Regis
CLAUDE Joel
GALLERIN Laurent
BERNARD Marine
10
1255
1184
1385
1023
4847
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
8
1019
1069
1417
1160
4665
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
ANGECOURT HARAU 2
FRAITURE Eric
MARCOUX Stéphane
MOHIMONT Jessy
MARCOUX Jeremie
FRAITURE Eric
MARCOUX Stéphane
MOHIMONT Jessy
MARCOUX Stéphane
MARCOUX Jeremie
Double
Double
MARCOUX Jeremie
FRAITURE Eric
MARCOUX Stéphane
ASL CLAVY WARBY 2
SOBACO Pascal
BLAISON Philippe
DOURLET Olivier
GERARDIN Jean pascal
SOBACO Pascal
BLAISON Philippe
DOURLET Olivier
BLAISON Philippe
SOBACO Pascal
GERARDIN Jean pascal
Double
Double
SOBACO Pascal
BLAISON Philippe
GERARDIN Jean pascal
SOBACO Pascal
BLAISON Philippe
DOURLET Olivier
4
750
900
1138
1302
4090
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
14
1189
1184
1385
1023
4781
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
CLAUDE Joel
WERY Regis
WERY Regis
WERY Regis
BERNARD Marine
BERNARD Marine
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
WERY Regis
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BALDINI Michel
Absent
BALDINI Michel
Absent
Absent
BALDINI Michel
Double
Double
Absent
BALDINI Michel
WERY Regis
BALDINI Michel
Absent
7
1023
1189
709
2921
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
11
1097
1074
1037
1191
4399
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
PPC RETHELOIS 2
THEYS Emmanuel
SIMON Mathieu
RUTTERS Dominique
VAN COPENOLLE Sebastien
THEYS Emmanuel
SIMON Mathieu
SIMON Mathieu
THEYS Emmanuel
RUTTERS Dominique
RUTTERS Dominique
VAN COPENOLLE Sebastien
ETREPIGNY TT 2
BAUMEL Baptiste
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
Absent
BAUMEL Baptiste
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
Absent
BAUMEL Baptiste
DUKIC Alexandre
Absent
Double
Double
Absent
BAUMEL Baptiste
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
Absent
DUKIC Alexandre
3
1158
1079
1116
3353
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
15
1255
1184
1385
1189
5013
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
GALLERIN Laurent
BERNARD Marine
CLAUDE Joel
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
CLAUDE Joel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
GALLERIN Laurent
BERNARD Marine
WERY Regis
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
WERY Regis
17
1255
1184
1023
1189
4651
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1011
865
901
1211
3988
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NOUVION-FLIZE 1
MESIERES Frederic
LALLE-CAMENSULI Baptiste
BOUILLOT Cedric
POUYDESSEAU Romain
MESIERES Frederic
LALLE-CAMENSULI Baptiste
BOUILLOT Cedric
POUYDESSEAU Romain
LALLE-CAMENSULI Baptiste
MESIERES Frederic
BOUILLOT Cedric
Double
Double
MESIERES Frederic
LALLE-CAMENSULI Baptiste
POUYDESSEAU Romain
BOUILLOT Cedric
MESIERES Frederic
LALLE-CAMENSULI Baptiste
BOUILLOT Cedric
POUYDESSEAU Romain
D1 B | 20-09-2013 Nouzonville CTT 1 12-6 | 04-10-2013 Les Mazures 2 15-3 | 18-10-2013 Angecourt Haraucourt 2 10-8 | 08-11-2013 Clavy-Warby ASL 2 14-4 | 22-11-2013 Floing PPC 4 7-11 | 29-11-2013 Etrepigny TT 2 15-3 | 13-12-2013 Nouvion-Flize 1 17-1 |
PPC BAZEILLES 3
FRITZ Jeremy
VILLA Maxime
VILLA Alexis
GUILLAUME Jordan
FRITZ Jeremy
VILLA Maxime
VILLA Maxime
Double
Double
GUILLAUME Jordan
VILLA Maxime
GUILLAUME Jordan
VILLA Maxime
9
1129
652
1025
1040
3846
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
9
1123
1025
981
981
4110
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
BETH Valentin
RAGUET Hervé
PARDONCHE Clement
FRANÇOIS Alain
PARDONCHE Clement
FRANÇOIS Alain
RAGUET Hervé
PARDONCHE Clement
FRANÇOIS Alain
RAGUET Hervé
FRANÇOIS Alain
BETH Valentin
PARDONCHE Clement
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
RAGUET Hervé
BETH Valentin
PARDONCHE Clement
FOULON Helene
PARDONCHE Clement
PARDONCHE Clement
16
1025
1123
981
955
4084
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
2
1077
1009
887
899
3872
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
CTT VIVIER 1
VAUTHIER Daniel
KAWECKI Daniel
CAMBREA Teodoro
LORIOT Pierre
VAUTHIER Daniel
KAWECKI Daniel
CAMBREA Teodoro
LORIOT Pierre
VAUTHIER Daniel
KAWECKI Daniel
LORIOT Pierre
CAMBREA Teodoro
Double
Double
LORIOT Pierre
CAMBREA Teodoro
VAUTHIER Daniel
CAMBREA Teodoro
LORIOT Pierre
KAWECKI Daniel
US AUVILLERS 2
DERVIN Julien
PICHON Philippe
PROTIN Fabien
CARLIER Lionel
DERVIN Julien
PICHON Philippe
PROTIN Fabien
CARLIER Lionel
DERVIN Julien
PICHON Philippe
CARLIER Lionel
PROTIN Fabien
Double
Double
CARLIER Lionel
PROTIN Fabien
PICHON Philippe
PROTIN Fabien
CARLIER Lionel
DERVIN Julien
PICHON Philippe
1
752
706
751
841
3050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
17
981
981
1123
955
4040
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
FRANÇOIS Alain
PARDONCHE Clement
BETH Valentin
FOULON Helene
FOULON Helene
ANGECOURT HARAU 3
CROWET Julien
DURU Joachim
RICHEZ Jordy
DEVISE Cédric
CROWET Julien
DURU Joachim
DEVISE Cédric
DURU Joachim
DEVISE Cédric
RICHEZ Jordy
Double
DEVISE Cédric
RICHEZ Jordy
CROWET Julien
DURU Joachim
RICHEZ Jordy
DURU Joachim
5
794
854
959
903
3510
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
13
1025
955
981
981
3942
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
RAGUET Hervé
FOULON Helene
FRANÇOIS Alain
PARDONCHE Clement
FRANÇOIS Alain
FOULON Helene
Double
FOULON Helene
FRANÇOIS Alain
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
RAGUET Hervé
BETH Valentin
FOULON Helene
PARDONCHE Clement
FOULON Helene
Double
FOULON Helene
15
1025
1123
955
981
4084
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
920
962
881
1143
3906
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
CTT VOUZIERS LE 1
SINGLIT Benoit
MENART Laurent
COLLIN Joel
BOURGAIN Francois
SINGLIT Benoit
MENART Laurent
COLLIN Joel
BOURGAIN Francois
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
COLLIN Joel
Double
SINGLIT Benoit
BOURGAIN Francois
COLLIN Joel
SINGLIT Benoit
MENART Laurent
COLLIN Joel
BOURGAIN Francois
TC WARCQ 1
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
MOTA Herve
COCU Johnny
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
MOTA Herve
COCU Johnny
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
COCU Johnny
MOTA Herve
Double
COCU Johnny
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
MOTA Herve
COCU Johnny
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
2
931
849
753
500
3033
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
1025
955
981
1123
4084
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
RAGUET Hervé
FOULON Helene
FRANÇOIS Alain
BETH Valentin
Double
FOULON Helene
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
RAGUET Hervé
BETH Valentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
PARDONCHE Clement
FRANÇOIS Alain
PARDONCHE Clement
Double
BETH Valentin
FRANÇOIS Alain
RAGUET Hervé
12
1025
1123
981
981
4110
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
6
1017
809
1245
966
4037
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
TT 2 VIREUX 1
BOUDRU Helene
LETERME HEROD Geoffrey
FERRO Renald
LEGER Patrick
BOUDRU Helene
LETERME HEROD Geoffrey
LEGER Patrick
LETERME HEROD Geoffrey
BOUDRU Helene
LEGER Patrick
Double
BOUDRU Helene
LETERME HEROD Geoffrey
LEGER Patrick
LETERME HEROD Geoffrey
LEGER Patrick
D2 B | 20-09-2013 Bazeilles PPC 3 9-9 | 04-10-2013 Vivier Au Court 1 16-2 | 18-10-2013 Auvillers US 2 17-1 | 08-11-2013 Angecourt Haraucourt 3 13-5 | 22-11-2013 Vouziers CTT 1 15-3 | 29-11-2013 Warcq TC 1 16-2 | 13-12-2013 Vireux TT 1 12-6 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRAAS Louis
GENY Catherine
FLEURIET Stephane
PLOTAIN Laurent
GRAAS Louis
PLOTAIN Laurent
GENY Catherine
PLOTAIN Laurent
FLEURIET Stephane
Double
FLEURIET Stephane
PLOTAIN Laurent
GRAAS Louis
GENY Catherine
8
833
856
909
869
3467
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
10
842
662
955
994
3453
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
CTT MONTHERME 1
BOUCHUT Francis
DELETANG Thomas
VIEVILLE Thierry
LECUIVRE Romain
DELETANG Thomas
VIEVILLE Thierry
DELETANG Thomas
Double
BOUCHUT Francis
DELETANG Thomas
LECUIVRE Romain
VIEVILLE Thierry
PPC TAGNON 3
NIVELLE Franck
PHILIPPOT Loïc
DAVOY Arthur
FAGOT Camille
PHILIPPOT Loïc
DAVOY Arthur
NIVELLE Franck
PHILIPPOT Loïc
FAGOT Camille
DAVOY Arthur
Double
Double
DAVOY Arthur
PHILIPPOT Loïc
DAVOY Arthur
FAGOT Camille
NIVELLE Franck
PHILIPPOT Loïc
4
844
623
901
996
3364
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
14
833
1451
909
869
4062
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRAAS Louis
BELINGHERI Vincent
FLEURIET Stephane
PLOTAIN Laurent
GRAAS Louis
PLOTAIN Laurent
GRAAS Louis
PLOTAIN Laurent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRAAS Louis
GENY Catherine
FLEURIET Stephane
PLOTAIN Laurent
GRAAS Louis
GENY Catherine
Double
Double
PLOTAIN Laurent
GRAAS Louis
FLEURIET Stephane
PLOTAIN Laurent
10
833
856
909
869
3467
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
8
1268
833
715
572
3388
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
FPT HARCY 1
DAMPERON Stephane
MEYER Thierry
DEMELIN Guy
GOSSELIN Pascal
DAMPERON Stephane
MEYER Thierry
DEMELIN Guy
GOSSELIN Pascal
DEMELIN Guy
GOSSELIN Pascal
MEYER Thierry
DEMELIN Guy
DEMELIN Guy
GOSSELIN Pascal
US AUVILLERS 3
DUBUS Doris
MERENNE Olivier
BOURGEOIS Richard
ARTISSON Mathieu
MERENNE Olivier
BOURGEOIS Richard
ARTISSON Mathieu
MERENNE Olivier
ARTISSON Mathieu
BOURGEOIS Richard
Double
Double
ARTISSON Mathieu
BOURGEOIS Richard
DUBUS Doris
MERENNE Olivier
ARTISSON Mathieu
DUBUS Doris
MERENNE Olivier
3
814
500
649
847
2810
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
15
833
869
856
909
3467
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRAAS Louis
PLOTAIN Laurent
GENY Catherine
FLEURIET Stephane
GRAAS Louis
PLOTAIN Laurent
GRAAS Louis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GENY Catherine
GRAAS Louis
BELINGHERI Vincent
PLOTAIN Laurent
GENY Catherine
PLOTAIN Laurent
GRAAS Louis
PLOTAIN Laurent
Double
GENY Catherine
GENY Catherine
11
856
833
1451
869
4009
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
7
952
968
839
979
3738
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
CO CHEMERY/BAR 1
NIVELET Fréderic
PONTOISE Pascal
SOARES Carlos
RAIMBEAUX Cyril
PONTOISE Pascal
SOARES Carlos
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Cyril
Double
NIVELET Fréderic
PONTOISE Pascal
SOARES Carlos
NIVELET Fréderic
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Cyril
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRAAS Louis
GENY Catherine
FLEURIET Stephane
PLOTAIN Laurent
GENY Catherine
FLEURIET Stephane
Double
Double
GENY Catherine
PLOTAIN Laurent
FLEURIET Stephane
GENY Catherine
FLEURIET Stephane
PLOTAIN Laurent
8
833
856
909
869
3467
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
10
954
941
862
782
3539
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
SEDAN TT 3
DUBOIS Kévin
WARY Valentin
MONCLIN Marc
MONCLIN Ulysse
DUBOIS Kévin
MONCLIN Ulysse
DUBOIS Kévin
WARY Valentin
MONCLIN Ulysse
MONCLIN Marc
MONCLIN Ulysse
MONCLIN Marc
CTT VOUZIERS LE 2
BUFFET Philippe
CARDINALI Romuald
DUGENIE Thierry
KUHNE Jean Michel
BUFFET Philippe
BUFFET Philippe
CARDINALI Romuald
Double
KUHNE Jean Michel
BUFFET Philippe
CARDINALI Romuald
11
793
839
957
890
3479
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
7
856
833
607
668
2964
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GENY Catherine
GRAAS Louis
GRANET Gauthier
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
GRAAS Louis
GRANET Gauthier
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
GRANET Gauthier
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
Double
GRAAS Louis
GRANET Gauthier
GENY Catherine
GRAAS Louis
GRANET Gauthier
D2 C | 20-09-2013 Monthermé 1 8-10 | 04-10-2013 Tagnon PPC 3 14-4 | 18-10-2013 Harcy FTP 1 10-8 | 08-11-2013 Auvillers US 3 15-3 | 22-11-2013 Chemery / bar CO 1 11-7 | 29-11-2013 Sedan TT 3 8-10 | 13-12-2013 Vouziers CTT 2 7-11 |
NOUVION-FLIZE 2
CANNIAUX Aurélien
HENRARD Franck
KULAS Gunther
PATRET Eric
CANNIAUX Aurélien
HENRARD Franck
CANNIAUX Aurélien
HENRARD Franck
KULAS Gunther
Double
PATRET Eric
CANNIAUX Aurélien
HENRARD Franck
PATRET Eric
CANNIAUX Aurélien
HENRARD Franck
6
551
500
990
800
2841
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
12
993
988
905
986
3872
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
Double
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
BUE Jean michel
LEPAGE Anais
18
905
993
937
1014
3849
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
619
500
523
500
2142
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SEDAN TT 4
SIMON Nicolas
POTIER Oscar
CHALON Rémi
VOET Loucas
SIMON Nicolas
POTIER Oscar
CHALON Rémi
VOET Loucas
SIMON Nicolas
POTIER Oscar
VOET Loucas
CHALON Rémi
Double
Double
VOET Loucas
CHALON Rémi
SIMON Nicolas
POTIER Oscar
CHALON Rémi
VOET Loucas
SIMON Nicolas
POTIER Oscar
CTT ETEIGNIERES 2
LABILLOY Laurent
BROSTEAUX Stephane
MAGNIETTE Bernard
CHERPIN Philippe
BROSTEAUX Stephane
CHERPIN Philippe
CHERPIN Philippe
MAGNIETTE Bernard
Double
Double
CHERPIN Philippe
LABILLOY Laurent
BROSTEAUX Stephane
MAGNIETTE Bernard
CHERPIN Philippe
BROSTEAUX Stephane
6
1177
827
1095
827
3926
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
12
986
993
937
1014
3930
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
BUE Jean michel
LEPAGE Anais
TRUTT Dominique
BUE Jean michel
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
BUE Jean michel
CTT NOUZONVILLE 3
GOOSSE Andre
LANNOO Andre
LEDEME Jean michel
FREROT Claude
GOOSSE Andre
LANNOO Andre
FREROT Claude
GOOSSE Andre
LANNOO Andre
FREROT Claude
LEDEME Jean michel
Double
Double
FREROT Claude
LEDEME Jean michel
GOOSSE Andre
FREROT Claude
GOOSSE Andre
LANNOO Andre
3
776
799
898
876
3349
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
15
905
988
1014
937
3844
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
LEPAGE Anais
BUE Jean michel
LEPAGE Anais
LEPAGE Anais
RICHART Jean luc
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
BUE Jean michel
BUE Jean michel
Double
16
905
993
988
937
3823
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
885
906
747
664
3202
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PPC CLIRON 2
ANDRY John
FRANCE Ludovic
CUENCA Regis
RENARD Xavier
ANDRY John
FRANCE Ludovic
CUENCA Regis
ANDRY John
FRANCE Ludovic
RENARD Xavier
CUENCA Regis
Double
RENARD Xavier
CUENCA Regis
ANDRY John
FRANCE Ludovic
CUENCA Regis
RENARD Xavier
ANDRY John
FRANCE Ludovic
PPC BAZEILLES 4
GILQUIN Johnny
BAIJOT Cedric
GUSTIN Nicolas
BAIJOT Nathan
GILQUIN Johnny
BAIJOT Cedric
BAIJOT Nathan
BAIJOT Cedric
GUSTIN Nicolas
Double
BAIJOT Nathan
GILQUIN Johnny
BAIJOT Cedric
BAIJOT Cedric
8
1128
753
1291
941
4113
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
10
1301
986
988
1660
4935
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
LINARES Antonio
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
SELVAY Sylvain
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Double
TRUTT Dominique
LINARES Antonio
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
LINARES Antonio
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
18
1301
993
986
988
4268
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
934
528
834
954
3250
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PPC MONTCEEN 4
HOURDIN Tanguy
TOMBOIS Adrien
GURY Valentin
HUBERT Daniel
HOURDIN Tanguy
TOMBOIS Adrien
GURY Valentin
HUBERT Daniel
HOURDIN Tanguy
TOMBOIS Adrien
HUBERT Daniel
GURY Valentin
Double
Double
HUBERT Daniel
GURY Valentin
HOURDIN Tanguy
TOMBOIS Adrien
GURY Valentin
HUBERT Daniel
HOURDIN Tanguy
TOMBOIS Adrien
D2 D | 20-09-2013 Nouvion-Flize 2 12-6 | 04-10-2013 Sedan TT 4 18-0 | 18-10-2013 Eteignères CTT 2 12-6 | 08-11-2013 Nouzonville CTT 3 15-3 | 22-11-2013 Cliron PPC 2 16-2 | 29-11-2013 Bazeilles PPC 4 10-8 | 13-12-2013 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 4 18-0 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
AUTIER Pierre
LONGCHAMP Bernard
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Blaise
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Blaise
Double
LONGCHAMP Bernard
BERNARDO Blaise
AUTIER Pierre
12
848
636
607
643
2734
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
6
500
573
702
500
2275
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
ASTT GLAIRE 8
PINAS Nicolas
BREHAUX Bruno
AUBERT Nicolas
LECHAT Julie
PINAS Nicolas
BREHAUX Bruno
LECHAT Julie
BREHAUX Bruno
PINAS Nicolas
LECHAT Julie
Double
PINAS Nicolas
BREHAUX Bruno
LECHAT Julie
PINAS Nicolas
LECHAT Julie
PPC MONTCEEN 5
MORGADO Arnaud
SOYEUX Leo
CATTINI Alain
PAUL Jean claude
SOYEUX Leo
CATTINI Alain
PAUL Jean claude
PAUL Jean claude
CATTINI Alain
MORGADO Arnaud
CATTINI Alain
MORGADO Arnaud
10
718
662
630
701
2711
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
8
562
636
607
643
2448
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
MUTELET Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Blaise
MUTELET Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
MUTELET Philippe
Double
Double
MUTELET Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
BERNARDO Antoine
LONGCHAMP Bernard
BERNARDO Blaise
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
MUTELET Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Blaise
LONGCHAMP Bernard
MUTELET Philippe
16
562
636
607
643
2448
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
500
617
542
1659
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ETREPIGNY TT 4
LAURETI Maylis
ANCELIN Yvon
KISZKA Antoine
Absent
LAURETI Maylis
KISZKA Antoine
Absent
LAURETI Maylis
KISZKA Antoine
Absent
Double
Double
LAURETI Maylis
ANCELIN Yvon
Absent
KISZKA Antoine
LAURETI Maylis
ANCELIN Yvon
KISZKA Antoine
Absent
PPC BAZEILLES 6
VILLA Maxime
COLAS Anthony
LATOUR Lucas
LAPORTE Morgane
VILLA Maxime
LAPORTE Morgane
LAPORTE Morgane
15
652
817
836
595
2900
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
636
562
643
532
2373
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
LONGCHAMP Bernard
MUTELET Philippe
BERNARDO Blaise
FRANCART Quentin
MUTELET Philippe
BERNARDO Blaise
FRANCART Quentin
MUTELET Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
FRANCART Quentin
Double
Double
MUTELET Philippe
FRANCART Quentin
BERNARDO Blaise
LONGCHAMP Bernard
MUTELET Philippe
BERNARDO Blaise
FRANCART Quentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
MUTELET Philippe
BERNARDO Blaise
GRANET Gauthier
AUTIER Pierre
GRANET Gauthier
Double
MUTELET Philippe
GRANET Gauthier
MUTELET Philippe
13
562
643
607
848
2660
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
5
573
536
630
683
2422
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
PPC FLOING 7
LAMBERT Benoit
HUBERT Bernard
CASTAGNOS Laurent
FONTAINE Jules
LAMBERT Benoit
HUBERT Bernard
CASTAGNOS Laurent
FONTAINE Jules
HUBERT Bernard
LAMBERT Benoit
CASTAGNOS Laurent
Double
LAMBERT Benoit
HUBERT Bernard
CASTAGNOS Laurent
HUBERT Bernard
FONTAINE Jules
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
BERNARDO Blaise
FRANCART Quentin
AUTIER Pierre
MUTELET Philippe
FRANCART Quentin
MUTELET Philippe
FRANCART Quentin
MUTELET Philippe
14
643
532
848
562
2585
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
4
666
735
500
698
2599
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
TC WARCQ 2
BAHNWEG Dominique
BOURGERY Jean
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
LEBRUN Regis
BAHNWEG Dominique
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
BOURGERY Jean
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
LEBRUN Regis
Double
Double
BAHNWEG Dominique
BOURGERY Jean
LEBRUN Regis
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
BAHNWEG Dominique
CIENKI FOSTIER Nathalie
LEBRUN Regis
CTT YVOISIEN 4
JADIN Victor
GONZAGUE Lucas
BLAISE Nolan
GREVIN Antonin
JADIN Victor
BLAISE Nolan
GREVIN Antonin
JADIN Victor
GREVIN Antonin
BLAISE Nolan
Double
Double
GREVIN Antonin
BLAISE Nolan
JADIN Victor
BLAISE Nolan
JADIN Victor
GONZAGUE Lucas
4
500
552
500
586
2138
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
14
562
636
643
607
2448
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
MUTELET Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
BERNARDO Blaise
BERNARDO Antoine
LONGCHAMP Bernard
MUTELET Philippe
BERNARDO Blaise
LONGCHAMP Bernard
D3 B | 20-09-2013 Glaire ASTT 8 12-6 | 04-10-2013 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 5 8-10 | 18-10-2013 Etrepigny TT 4 16-2 | 08-11-2013 Bazeilles PPC 6 3-15 | 22-11-2013 Floing PPC 7 13-5 | 29-11-2013 Warcq TC 2 14-4 | 13-12-2013 Yvoisien CTT 4 14-4 |
PPC TAGNON 4
MATHY Cyrille
DAVOY Cléo
HANGARD Luc
LECLERC Thierry
DAVOY Cléo
DAVOY Cléo
Double
HANGARD Luc
DAVOY Cléo
HANGARD Luc
LECLERC Thierry
DAVOY Cléo
10
918
500
655
865
2938
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
8
746
778
709
569
2802
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
CRUSSY Philippe
BARRE Jeremi
BALDINI Michel
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
BALDINI Michel
PETITFRERE Robert
BARRE Jeremi
BALDINI Michel
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
BALDINI Michel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
CRUSSY Philippe
BARRE Jeremi
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
15
746
778
520
569
2613
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
3
641
566
517
500
2224
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
PPC LIART 1
BAUDIER Laurent
BAUDIER Brice
FERE Romaric
PICHON Hervé
BAUDIER Laurent
BAUDIER Brice
FERE Romaric
BAUDIER Brice
BAUDIER Laurent
FERE Romaric
PICHON Hervé
Double
Double
BAUDIER Brice
PICHON Hervé
FERE Romaric
BAUDIER Laurent
FERE Romaric
PICHON Hervé
LC SIGNY PETIT 2
PRUSSE Simon
PRUSSE Laurent
MOURON Quentin
MICHAUX Laurent
PRUSSE Laurent
MICHAUX Laurent
PRUSSE Laurent
MOURON Quentin
MICHAUX Laurent
MOURON Quentin
MOURON Quentin
MICHAUX Laurent
10
907
678
591
603
2779
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
8
746
778
520
569
2613
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
CRUSSY Philippe
BARRE Jeremi
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BARRE Jeremi
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
Double
Double
PETITFRERE Robert
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
BARRE Jeremi
CRUSSY Philippe
BALDINI Michel
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BARRE Jeremi
CRUSSY Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BARRE Jeremi
CRUSSY Philippe
BALDINI Michel
Double
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BALDINI Michel
BARRE Jeremi
BALDINI Michel
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
CRUSSY Philippe
5
778
746
709
520
2753
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
13
1479
841
561
821
3702
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
PPC RETHELOIS 3
MELIN Philippe
FAVER Thierry
CLIN Jean paul
DOYEN Remy
CLIN Jean paul
CLIN Jean paul
Double
CLIN Jean paul
CLIN Jean paul
TTC NEUVILLOIS 3
PIATKOWSKI Romain
ROUSSEAUX Boris
SIMON Antoine
ROUSSEAUX Baptiste
ROUSSEAUX Boris
PIATKOWSKI Romain
ROUSSEAUX Boris
SIMON Antoine
ROUSSEAUX Baptiste
13
737
568
866
728
2899
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
5
746
778
520
569
2613
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
CRUSSY Philippe
BARRE Jeremi
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
Double
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
CRUSSY Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
BARRE Jeremi
BALDINI Michel
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BALDINI Michel
14
778
709
520
569
2576
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
4
500
500
646
500
2146
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
US ROCROI 2
DIBIASE Matéo
ROBERT Gérald
DIBIASE Johnny
WARZEE Mathieu
DIBIASE Matéo
ROBERT Gérald
WARZEE Mathieu
ROBERT Gérald
DIBIASE Matéo
Double
Double
DIBIASE Matéo
ROBERT Gérald
WARZEE Mathieu
DIBIASE Matéo
ROBERT Gérald
DIBIASE Johnny
WARZEE Mathieu
US AUVILLERS 4
OGET Florent
DAVAL Frédéric
LEDOUBLE Fabrice
HUREAUX Guy
OGET Florent
DAVAL Frédéric
OGET Florent
DAVAL Frédéric
Double
OGET Florent
DAVAL Frédéric
HUREAUX Guy
OGET Florent
DAVAL Frédéric
8
500
500
725
768
2493
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
10
746
709
520
569
2544
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
CRUSSY Philippe
BALDINI Michel
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
CRUSSY Philippe
BALDINI Michel
CRUSSY Philippe
D3 D | 20-09-2013 Tagnon PPC 4 8-10 | 04-10-2013 Liart 1 15-3 | 18-10-2013 Signy Le Petit LC 2 8-10 | 08-11-2013 Rethel PPC 3 5-13 | 22-11-2013 Neuvillois TTC 3 5-13 | 29-11-2013 Rocroi US 2 14-4 | 13-12-2013 Auvillers US 4 10-8 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
GARAUD Jean francois
Double
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
16
641
934
777
614
2966
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
2
664
557
663
747
2631
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
PPC CLIRON 3
RENARD Xavier
LAMBERT Clément
POUPLY Herve
CUENCA Regis
RENARD Xavier
LAMBERT Clément
POUPLY Herve
CUENCA Regis
LAMBERT Clément
RENARD Xavier
POUPLY Herve
CUENCA Regis
Double
RENARD Xavier
LAMBERT Clément
POUPLY Herve
RENARD Xavier
LAMBERT Clément
POUPLY Herve
CUENCA Regis
CTT POIX TERRON 3
LINGAT-OURY Isabelle
TASSOT Xavier
RAMBURE Denis
MARTIN Noël
LINGAT-OURY Isabelle
RAMBURE Denis
MARTIN Noël
MARTIN Noël
RAMBURE Denis
Double
MARTIN Noël
RAMBURE Denis
LINGAT-OURY Isabelle
RAMBURE Denis
MARTIN Noël
LINGAT-OURY Isabelle
6
574
765
551
577
2467
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
12
777
607
641
934
2959
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
COSSON Lysiane
GRANET Gauthier
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
BOIZET Vincent
GRANET Gauthier
GRANET Gauthier
COSSON Lysiane
Double
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
BOIZET Vincent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
GARAUD Jean francois
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
COSSON Lysiane
GRANET Gauthier
GRANET Gauthier
17
614
641
777
607
2639
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
500
598
646
500
2244
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
TC WARCQ 3
MAGGIO Nicolas
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
ROBINET Jean pierre
COCU Johnny
MAGGIO Nicolas
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
ROBINET Jean pierre
COCU Johnny
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
MAGGIO Nicolas
ROBINET Jean pierre
COCU Johnny
Double
Double
MAGGIO Nicolas
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
COCU Johnny
ROBINET Jean pierre
MAGGIO Nicolas
ROBINET Jean pierre
COCU Johnny
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
GARAUD Jean francois
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
BOIZET Vincent
GRANET Gauthier
GARAUD Jean francois
GARAUD Jean francois
Double
GRANET Gauthier
14
614
641
934
607
2796
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
668
664
500
500
2332
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PPC TAGNON 5
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
FAGOT Denis
CAPRON Frederic
DELABARRE Bernard
FAGOT Denis
CAPRON Frederic
DELABARRE Bernard
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
CAPRON Frederic
DELABARRE Bernard
Double
FAGOT Denis
DELABARRE Bernard
CAPRON Frederic
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
FAGOT Denis
CAPRON Frederic
DELABARRE Bernard
PPC RETHELOIS 4
MIGNANI Laurent
BUCHHOLTZ Franck
MORLAIX Lise
Absent
MORLAIX Lise
Absent
Absent
MORLAIX Lise
Double
Double
Absent
MORLAIX Lise
BUCHHOLTZ Franck
MORLAIX Lise
Absent
MIGNANI Laurent
6
754
846
500
2100
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
12
641
614
934
777
2966
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
GARAUD Jean francois
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
GARAUD Jean francois
GARAUD Jean francois
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
COSSON Lysiane
COSSON Lysiane
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
BOIZET Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
COSSON Lysiane
GRANET Gauthier
COSSON Lysiane
GRANET Gauthier
16
934
614
777
607
2932
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
2
595
707
545
500
2347
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
TTC NEUVILLOIS 4
DUQUESNE Vidal
CLAUSSE David
ROUSSEAUX Céline
AUDEBAUD Nathan
DUQUESNE Vidal
CLAUSSE David
ROUSSEAUX Céline
AUDEBAUD Nathan
CLAUSSE David
DUQUESNE Vidal
ROUSSEAUX Céline
AUDEBAUD Nathan
Double
Double
DUQUESNE Vidal
CLAUSSE David
AUDEBAUD Nathan
ROUSSEAUX Céline
ROUSSEAUX Céline
AUDEBAUD Nathan
CTT VOUZIERS LE 3
ROUY Esteban
BOUILLON Thomas
BOURGUIGNON Jerôme
RICHARD Quentin
BOUILLON Thomas
RICHARD Quentin
ROUY Esteban
BOUILLON Thomas
RICHARD Quentin
Double
ROUY Esteban
BOUILLON Thomas
RICHARD Quentin
ROUY Esteban
BOUILLON Thomas
7
509
500
857
502
2368
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
11
641
777
934
614
2966
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
BOIZET Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
Double
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
COSSON Lysiane
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
D3 E | 20-09-2013 Cliron PPC 3 16-2 | 04-10-2013 Poix-Terron CTT 3 12-6 | 18-10-2013 Warcq TC 3 17-1 | 08-11-2013 Tagnon PPC 5 14-4 | 22-11-2013 Rethel PPC 4 12-6 | 29-11-2013 Neuvillois TTC 4 16-2 | 13-12-2013 Vouziers CTT 3 11-7 |
|
Bilan | 9 victoires
1 nul
6 defaites | 13 victoires
0 nul
3 defaites | 10 victoires
0 nul
6 defaites | 14 victoires
0 nul
2 defaites | 13 victoires
0 nul
3 defaites | 13 victoires
1 nul
2 defaites | 12 victoires
0 nul
4 defaites |