Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GALLOIS Guillaume
MAYEUX Cyril
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
0
N°336
N°653
N°734
N°341
8986
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
0
N°827
N°578
N°760
N°787
8534
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1
MALINGRE Benjamin
PERIGNON Vincent
DELHORBE Pierre alexandr
AUDOIN Louis
MALINGRE Benjamin
DELHORBE Pierre alexandr
AUDOIN Louis
PERIGNON Vincent
MALINGRE Benjamin
DELHORBE Pierre alexandr
Double
Double
DELHORBE Pierre alexandr
MALINGRE Benjamin
PERIGNON Vincent
AUDOIN Louis
BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP 1
WILLER Frederic
PRINCE Tony
BOSCHER Sebastien
MOUNINE Abdeslam
WILLER Frederic
BOSCHER Sebastien
PRINCE Tony
MOUNINE Abdeslam
Double
WILLER Frederic
0
N°593
N°602
N°309
N°922
8820
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
0
N°341
N°734
N°336
N°661
8982
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
LECLERCQ Francois
SOUCHON Paul
LECLERCQ Francois
SOUCHON Paul
LECLERCQ Francois
Double
GARREC Alan
LECLERCQ Francois
SOUCHON Paul
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
MAYEUX Cyril
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
GARREC Alan
Double
Double
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
0
N°734
N°336
N°653
N°341
8986
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
0
N°142
N°323
N°259
N°483
9622
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
AMIENS STT 1
HUCLIEZ Stephane
CHATELAIN Raphaël
BILAS Arthur
SELLIER Arnaud
CHATELAIN Raphaël
SELLIER Arnaud
HUCLIEZ Stephane
HUCLIEZ Stephane
SELLIER Arnaud
CHATELAIN Raphaël
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
Double
GALLOIS Guillaume
MAYEUX Cyril
GARREC Alan
0
N°734
N°653
N°336
N°341
8986
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
0
N°148
N°597
N°314
N°422
9422
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
SARREBOURG TT 1
REMY Ludovic
STADLER Pascal
SALAT Cyril
HEIM Quentin
STADLER Pascal
STADLER Pascal
Double
SALAT Cyril
HEIM Quentin
STADLER Pascal
CAEN TTC 2
PERROT Simon
ZHENG Dorian
DEVAUX Jimmy
FAUVEL Jérome
FAUVEL Jérome
FAUVEL Jérome
Double
ZHENG Dorian
FAUVEL Jérome
0
N°226
N°816
N°152
1796
8944
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
0
N°341
N°653
N°336
N°734
8986
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
SOUCHON Paul
Double
GARREC Alan
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
0
N°341
N°336
N°734
N°653
8986
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
0
N°723
N°620
N°399
N°702
8749
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
METZ TT 3
BORDES Julien
LONARDI Alban
MOLIN Nathanaël
KREDER Benjamin
BORDES Julien
LONARDI Alban
KREDER Benjamin
LONARDI Alban
BORDES Julien
Double
Double
KREDER Benjamin
BRUILLE CTT 2
MARTINEZ Mickael
HUART Antoine
NOURTIER Vincent
TROCHUT Michel
HUART Antoine
TROCHUT Michel
HUART Antoine
TROCHUT Michel
NOURTIER Vincent
Double
MARTINEZ Mickael
TROCHUT Michel
HUART Antoine
0
N°591
N°799
N°294
1851
8538
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
0
N°734
N°653
N°336
N°341
8986
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SOUCHON Paul
MAYEUX Cyril
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
MAYEUX Cyril
Double
SOUCHON Paul
N2 D | 17-01-2015 Chalons CTT 1 8-2 | 31-01-2015 Boulogne sur Mer ABCP 1 6-8 | 14-02-2015 Amiens STT 1 4-8 | 07-03-2015 Sarrebourg TT 1 3-8 | 14-03-2015 Caen TTC 2 3-8 | 28-03-2015 Metz TT 3 8-6 | 11-04-2015 Bruille CTT 2 8-5 |
PARON / JOIGNY ENT 1
GAGNEUR Amandine
TAUDIERE Hélène
CHARVIN Sabrina
ABADIE Jesabelle
GAGNEUR Amandine
TAUDIERE Hélène
CHARVIN Sabrina
ABADIE Jesabelle
TAUDIERE Hélène
CHARVIN Sabrina
ABADIE Jesabelle
Double
CHARVIN Sabrina
GAGNEUR Amandine
TAUDIERE Hélène
ABADIE Jesabelle
0
1302
1148
1149
1005
4604
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
N°229
1164
1236
1219
5280
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
Double
FACCHIN Celine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
BERNARD Marine
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
0
1236
1219
N°229
1164
5280
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
0
1394
1299
967
1198
4858
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
METZ TT 3
HYM Emmanuelle
NUNENTHAL Sophie
ROBIN Noémie
ANDRE Marie
HYM Emmanuelle
ROBIN Noémie
ANDRE Marie
NUNENTHAL Sophie
ANDRE Marie
Double
Double
HYM Emmanuelle
ROBIN Noémie
ANDRE Marie
NUNENTHAL Sophie
NEUVES MAISONS TT 1
CAMPOLI Caroline
CASTILLO Marine
DELCEY Justine
IOPETI Elodie
CAMPOLI Caroline
DELCEY Justine
IOPETI Elodie
CASTILLO Marine
CAMPOLI Caroline
DELCEY Justine
IOPETI Elodie
Double
Double
DELCEY Justine
CAMPOLI Caroline
CASTILLO Marine
IOPETI Elodie
0
1107
1112
1298
1266
4783
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
N°229
1164
1236
1219
5280
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
FACCHIN Celine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 1
LEGRY Clémence
RIELA Léna
CHEMIN Fanny
PILLETTE Julie
LEGRY Clémence
PILLETTE Julie
RIELA Léna
LEGRY Clémence
PILLETTE Julie
Double
CHEMIN Fanny
LEGRY Clémence
PILLETTE Julie
0
1228
1186
1280
879
4573
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
0
N°229
1219
1236
997
5113
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
FACCHIN Celine
BERNARD Marine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FOULON Helene
BERNARD Marine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FOULON Helene
Double
FOULON Helene
BERNARD Marine
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FOULON Helene
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
FOULON Helene
FUSELIER Karine
Double
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FOULON Helene
0
1236
997
N°229
1164
5058
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
0
1368
1065
1285
1362
5080
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES ACBD 1
DUTOIT Cloé
MORIN Caroline
METTE Mathilde
CLE Valérie
MORIN Caroline
METTE Mathilde
MORIN Caroline
CLE Valérie
Double
DUTOIT Cloé
MORIN Caroline
MULHOUSE TT 3
VOISIN Mélanie
BUTAYE Anaïs
NAUDIN Margot
DEPARDIEU Clementine
VOISIN Mélanie
BUTAYE Anaïs
NAUDIN Margot
BUTAYE Anaïs
NAUDIN Margot
DEPARDIEU Clementine
Double
Double
NAUDIN Margot
VOISIN Mélanie
BUTAYE Anaïs
DEPARDIEU Clementine
0
905
700
990
710
3305
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
N°229
1164
1236
1219
5280
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
FACCHIN Celine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
Double
Double
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
0
1236
N°229
1164
1219
5280
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
0
1546
1297
N°98
1330
6196
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
ZORN TT 1
REFFET Laetitia
BONI Marie-amélie
KAROVA Anelia
WERNETTE Sabine
REFFET Laetitia
BONI Marie-amélie
WERNETTE Sabine
BONI Marie-amélie
REFFET Laetitia
BONI Marie-amélie
WERNETTE Sabine
N3 (F) | 17-01-2015 Paron / Joigny Ent. 1 8-2 | 31-01-2015 Metz TT 3 8-3 | 14-02-2015 Neuves-Maisons TT 1 8-1 | 07-03-2015 Chalon TT 1 8-4 | 14-03-2015 Blainville Damelevieres AC 1 7-7 | 28-03-2015 Mulhouse TT 3 8-2 | 11-04-2015 Zorn TT 1 7-7 |
WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL 1
BROCHOT Etienne
BORGOO Cyprien
DUFRENNE Fabien
DAMAY Arnaud
BROCHOT Etienne
BORGOO Cyprien
DAMAY Arnaud
BORGOO Cyprien
DAMAY Arnaud
DUFRENNE Fabien
BORGOO Cyprien
DAMAY Arnaud
0
N°784
2023
N°698
1871
8155
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
0
N°661
N°948
N°933
1950
8245
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
BADRE Benoit
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Johanne
BADRE Benoit
Double
Double
ZUREK Alexis
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
SABHI Myshaal
BADRE Benoit
PETIT Thierry
ZUREK Alexis
SABHI Myshaal
ZUREK Alexis
SABHI Myshaal
BADRE Benoit
ZUREK Alexis
Double
PETIT Thierry
0
1653
1950
1943
N°933
7618
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
0
N°453
1806
N°808
1529
7700
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
ROISSY TT US 1
SEMBLA Patrick
SOTTOU Frederic
LANFRANCHI Nicolas
DARMON Anthony
SOTTOU Frederic
LANFRANCHI Nicolas
DARMON Anthony
Double
LANFRANCHI Nicolas
SOTTOU Frederic
DARMON Anthony
EURVILLE BIENVILLE 1
GOMEZ Thibaut
HEILMER Bertrand
ROCHE David
RINGLER Brice
GOMEZ Thibaut
HEILMER Bertrand
HEILMER Bertrand
ROCHE David
Double
GOMEZ Thibaut
HEILMER Bertrand
RINGLER Brice
0
1998
1765
N°717
1788
7690
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
0
N°700
1950
N°948
N°933
8232
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
FENAT Adrien
BADRE Benoit
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
BADRE Benoit
LECLERCQ Johanne
Double
FENAT Adrien
NORD ALSACE WISSEMBOURG TT 1
BOEHLER Maxime
SCHMIDT Olivier
GASS Jean charles
EUDES Fabrice
SCHMIDT Olivier
SCHMIDT Olivier
GASS Jean charles
BOEHLER Maxime
SCHMIDT Olivier
EUDES Fabrice
0
N°262
1950
N°328
N°473
8973
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
0
N°661
1795
N°948
N°933
8090
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LECLERCQ Francois
CONRARD Valentin
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
CONRARD Valentin
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Johanne
Double
Double
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
CONRARD Valentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
BADRE Benoit
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
BADRE Benoit
LECLERCQ Johanne
LECLERCQ Francois
BADRE Benoit
ZUREK Alexis
Double
LECLERCQ Johanne
BADRE Benoit
ZUREK Alexis
0
1950
N°661
N°948
N°933
8245
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
0
N°462
N°881
N°674
N°973
8551
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
HAGUENAU TT 1
BECKER Stéphane
NAUDIN Clément
HAUSHALTER Florian
FAVRE Lucas
NAUDIN Clément
FAVRE Lucas
FAVRE Lucas
Double
FAVRE Lucas
NAUDIN Clément
PROVILLE ASL 1
FOSTIER Jeremy
GODART Remi
HUCLIEZ Benjamin
DEKOKERE Benjamin
GODART Remi
FOSTIER Jeremy
DEKOKERE Benjamin
Double
FOSTIER Jeremy
DEKOKERE Benjamin
0
1904
1968
N°380
1911
8088
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
0
N°948
N°933
N°661
1950
8245
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Francois
BADRE Benoit
LECLERCQ Johanne
LECLERCQ Francois
BADRE Benoit
LECLERCQ Johanne
BADRE Benoit
Double
LECLERCQ Johanne
BADRE Benoit
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LECLERCQ Francois
BADRE Benoit
LECLERCQ Johanne
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Johanne
BADRE Benoit
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Johanne
BADRE Benoit
0
N°661
1950
N°948
N°933
8245
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
0
1998
1973
N°546
1983
8165
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRE 1
ROLAND Arthur
JOANNES Maxime
CROIZIER Gabin
LUC Jean christophe
ROLAND Arthur
JOANNES Maxime
LUC Jean christophe
JOANNES Maxime
LUC Jean christophe
Double
Double
JOANNES Maxime
N3 L | 17-01-2015 Wavignies-Breteuil AAE 1 8-6 | 31-01-2015 Roissy US TT 1 7-7 | 14-02-2015 Eurville-Bienville J. 1 8-6 | 07-03-2015 Nord Alsace Wissembourg TT 1 2-8 | 14-03-2015 Haguenau TT 1 5-8 | 28-03-2015 Proville ASL 1 6-8 | 11-04-2015 Roche Lez Baupre 1 8-6 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
GAGNEREAUX Michael
CORABOEUF Olivier
CORABOEUF Olivier
Double
CORABOEUF Olivier
VALETTE Matthieu
0
N°912
1929
1854
1858
7718
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
0
1793
1720
1861
1780
7154
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
GIFFEY Théo
LEVANT Nicolas
KOSTRZEWSKI Maxime
MERLE Maxime
LEVANT Nicolas
KOSTRZEWSKI Maxime
LEVANT Nicolas
GIFFEY Théo
MERLE Maxime
Double
KOSTRZEWSKI Maxime
GIFFEY Théo
LEVANT Nicolas
MERLE Maxime
CP GIROMAGNY 1
LAILY Stéphane
THEVENIN Paul
FRELIN Cedric
DEVAL Thomas
FRELIN Cedric
DEVAL Thomas
THEVENIN Paul
DEVAL Thomas
THEVENIN Paul
DEVAL Thomas
0
1963
1776
1990
1866
7595
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
0
N°912
1942
1854
1929
7802
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SCHNEIDER Daniel
LASSAUX Christophe
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SCHNEIDER Daniel
SCHNEIDER Daniel
VALETTE Matthieu
Double
Double
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
VALETTE Matthieu
SCHNEIDER Daniel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
VALETTE Matthieu
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
CORABOEUF Olivier
0
1929
1858
1854
N°912
7718
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
0
1785
1804
1988
1793
7370
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
MULHOUSE TT 1
PROCHASSON Régis
JUDAS Gautier
BERTRAND Thomas
KLINGELSCHMITT Jean-roch
PROCHASSON Régis
JUDAS Gautier
KLINGELSCHMITT Jean-roch
JUDAS Gautier
PROCHASSON Régis
KLINGELSCHMITT Jean-roch
Double
Double
BERTRAND Thomas
PROCHASSON Régis
JUDAS Gautier
KLINGELSCHMITT Jean-roch
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
VALETTE Matthieu
PETIT Thierry
CORABOEUF Olivier
PETIT Thierry
CORABOEUF Olivier
VALETTE Matthieu
PETIT Thierry
Double
PETIT Thierry
CORABOEUF Olivier
0
N°912
1929
1943
1858
7807
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
0
1911
1887
1957
1816
7571
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
NEUVES MAISONS 3
HUMBERT David
PLATAT Alexandre
VERON Baptiste
ECUYER Benjamin
HUMBERT David
PLATAT Alexandre
PLATAT Alexandre
VERON Baptiste
Double
VERON Baptiste
ECUYER Benjamin
CHEVIGNY TT 1
THELLIER Amaury
LAVIOS Jérôme
DUCHENE Joffrey
GRANDMOUGIN Kevin
GRANDMOUGIN Kevin
LAVIOS Jérôme
GRANDMOUGIN Kevin
Double
GRANDMOUGIN Kevin
LAVIOS Jérôme
0
N°474
1817
2040
1989
8090
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
0
N°912
1942
N°700
1653
7815
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SCHNEIDER Daniel
FENAT Adrien
SABHI Myshaal
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SCHNEIDER Daniel
FENAT Adrien
SCHNEIDER Daniel
SABHI Myshaal
Double
FENAT Adrien
GAGNEREAUX Michael
SCHNEIDER Daniel
SABHI Myshaal
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
VALETTE Matthieu
SABHI Myshaal
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
VALETTE Matthieu
CORABOEUF Olivier
SABHI Myshaal
VALETTE Matthieu
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
Double
Double
LASSAUX Christophe
VALETTE Matthieu
SABHI Myshaal
CORABOEUF Olivier
0
1929
1653
1854
1858
7294
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
N°809
1832
1953
N°966
7953
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
SAINTE MARIE AUX CHENES PTT 1
KEMPFER Vincent
VIBERT Richard
RUBIN Thomas
VIBERT Sylvain
VIBERT Richard
RUBIN Thomas
KEMPFER Vincent
RUBIN Thomas
VIBERT Sylvain
VIBERT Richard
ASPTT STRASBG 1
RITTER Guillaume
MULLER Philippe
DAZY Olivier
THABAULT Lionel
RITTER Guillaume
MULLER Philippe
DAZY Olivier
THABAULT Lionel
MULLER Philippe
RITTER Guillaume
THABAULT Lionel
Double
DAZY Olivier
RITTER Guillaume
MULLER Philippe
THABAULT Lionel
0
1971
1966
1885
1783
7605
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
N°700
1858
1854
N°912
7932
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
FENAT Adrien
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
GAGNEREAUX Michael
Double
FENAT Adrien
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
CORABOEUF Olivier
PNZ B | 17-01-2015 Reims Olympique TT 3 8-4 | 31-01-2015 Giromagny CP 1 4-8 | 14-02-2015 Mulhouse TT 1 8-2 | 07-03-2015 Neuves-Maisons TT 3 7-7 | 14-03-2015 Chevigny TT 1 4-8 | 28-03-2015 Ste Marie aux Chênes ASPTT 1 2-8 | 11-04-2015 Strasbourg ASPTT 1 8-2 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE TT 4
SCHNEIDER Daniel
PETITFRERE Antonin
PATRET Théo
CONRARD Valentin
SCHNEIDER Daniel
SCHNEIDER Daniel
0
1942
1735
1653
1795
7125
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
0
1603
1650
1685
1437
6375
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
PPC FLOING 1
MARTEAUX Brian
LEFORT Jeremy
CRETON Maxime
PARISELLE Gaetan
MARTEAUX Brian
LEFORT Jeremy
CRETON Maxime
PARISELLE Gaetan
MARTEAUX Brian
PARISELLE Gaetan
CRETON Maxime
Double
Double
MARTEAUX Brian
PARISELLE Gaetan
LEFORT Jeremy
CS BETHENY 1
THOMAS Remy
CARQUIN Jeremy
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Patrick
THOMAS Remy
CARQUIN Jeremy
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Patrick
CARQUIN Jeremy
THOMAS Patrick
Double
Double
MARTINET Jean marie
CARQUIN Jeremy
THOMAS Patrick
0
1909
1731
1484
1790
6914
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
0
1997
1735
1795
1653
7180
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE TT 4
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PETITFRERE Antonin
CONRARD Valentin
PATRET Théo
PETITFRERE Antonin
PATRET Théo
CONRARD Valentin
AS GUEUX-TINQUEUX 1
GRUNDELER Bastien
DREBOT Gerard
GOSSELIN Jérôme
DA COSTA Filipe
GRUNDELER Bastien
GOSSELIN Jérôme
DA COSTA Filipe
DREBOT Gerard
GOSSELIN Jérôme
Double
GRUNDELER Bastien
GOSSELIN Jérôme
DA COSTA Filipe
DREBOT Gerard
0
1665
1644
1664
1620
6593
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
1653
1795
1653
1735
6836
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE TT 4
SABHI Myshaal
CONRARD Valentin
PATRET Théo
PETITFRERE Antonin
CONRARD Valentin
CONRARD Valentin
PATRET Théo
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE TT 4
SABHI Myshaal
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PATRET Théo
PETITFRERE Antonin
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PATRET Théo
SABHI Myshaal
Double
0
1653
1997
1653
1735
7038
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
0
1551
1777
1919
1375
6622
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
CSM MOUSSEY 1
ESTEVES Eric
MOSER Laurent
DEGOIS Nicolas
THOYER Francois
ESTEVES Eric
THOYER Francois
ESTEVES Eric
DEGOIS Nicolas
THOYER Francois
Double
DEGOIS Nicolas
ESTEVES Eric
MOSER Laurent
THOYER Francois
ENT.CSB SAINT-DIZ./CHANCENAY 1
LIEGEY Mathieu
MAIGROT Stéphane
DROUOT Guillaume
LAURENT Pierre
PATRET Théo
CONRARD Valentin
FLOQUET Charles
FLOQUET Charles
Double
FLOQUET Charles
0
1812
1476
1632
1212
6132
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
0
1653
1735
1795
1386
6569
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE TT 4
PATRET Théo
PETITFRERE Antonin
CONRARD Valentin
FLOQUET Charles
MAIGROT Stéphane
MAIGROT Stéphane
LIEGEY Mathieu
LAURENT Pierre
Double
DROUOT Guillaume
LIEGEY Mathieu
LAURENT Pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE TT 4
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PATRET Théo
CONRARD Valentin
PETITFRERE Antonin
PATRET Théo
Double
PATRET Théo
12
1997
1653
1795
1735
7180
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
2
1756
1514
1787
1599
6656
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
CHOBEAU Maxime
GOSSEREZ Alexis
DENIS Franck
LOUVET Sylvain
CHOBEAU Maxime
GOSSEREZ Alexis
DENIS Franck
LOUVET Sylvain
GOSSEREZ Alexis
DENIS Franck
LOUVET Sylvain
Double
DENIS Franck
CHOBEAU Maxime
GOSSEREZ Alexis
LOUVET Sylvain
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERE TT 4
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PETITFRERE Antonin
CONRARD Valentin
PATRET Théo
CONRARD Valentin
PETITFRERE Antonin
CONRARD Valentin
Double
BAUDRILLARD Loic
CONRARD Valentin
8
1997
1735
1795
1653
7180
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
6
1731
1484
1909
1790
6914
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
CS BETHENY 1
CARQUIN Jeremy
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Remy
THOMAS Patrick
CARQUIN Jeremy
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Patrick
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Remy
Double
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Patrick
R1 A | 17-01-2015 Floing PPC 2 12-2 | 31-01-2015 Bétheny CS 1 11-3 | 14-02-2015 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 1 10-4 | 07-03-2015 Moussey CSM 1 10-4 | 14-03-2015 Saint Dizier CSB 1 8-6 | 28-03-2015 Chalons CTT 3 12-2 | 11-04-2015 Bétheny CS 1 8-6 |
TT GRAUVES 1
NYS Florent
DROUET Laurent
BARBET Jerome
SCHOPPHOVEN Francois
NYS Florent
DROUET Laurent
BARBET Jerome
SCHOPPHOVEN Francois
NYS Florent
DROUET Laurent
SCHOPPHOVEN Francois
BARBET Jerome
Double
NYS Florent
BARBET Jerome
SCHOPPHOVEN Francois
DROUET Laurent
0
1553
1590
1492
1680
6315
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
0
1714
1688
1767
1617
6786
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 5
DAVENNE Guillaume
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
METZ Charles
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 5
DAVENNE Guillaume
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
METZ Charles
METZ Charles
GERARD Jean baptiste
METZ Charles
DAVENNE Guillaume
0
1714
1688
1767
1617
6786
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
0
1599
1756
1719
1514
6588
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
LOUVET Sylvain
CHOBEAU Maxime
VALLERY Anthony
GOSSEREZ Alexis
LOUVET Sylvain
CHOBEAU Maxime
VALLERY Anthony
CHOBEAU Maxime
GOSSEREZ Alexis
Double
Double
LOUVET Sylvain
GOSSEREZ Alexis
CHOBEAU Maxime
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 5
GERARD Jean baptiste
DAVENNE Guillaume
STOUPY Remy
METZ Charles
0
1688
1714
1767
1617
6786
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1658
1587
1173
1533
5951
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ASTT ST ANDRE 1
LINCK Thomas
DAUPHIN Anthony
HEDIN Gauthier
FIOL Julien
LINCK Thomas
DAUPHIN Anthony
HEDIN Gauthier
FIOL Julien
LINCK Thomas
DAUPHIN Anthony
FIOL Julien
HEDIN Gauthier
Double
Double
LINCK Thomas
HEDIN Gauthier
FIOL Julien
DAUPHIN Anthony
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 4
LENOIR Thomas
COELHO Robin
LEVANT Guillaume
KLEINAU Jérôme
COELHO Robin
LEVANT Guillaume
KLEINAU Jérôme
KLEINAU Jérôme
LEVANT Guillaume
Double
Double
LEVANT Guillaume
KLEINAU Jérôme
0
1677
1674
1645
1581
6577
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
0
1688
1714
1767
1617
6786
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 5
GERARD Jean baptiste
DAVENNE Guillaume
STOUPY Remy
METZ Charles
GERARD Jean baptiste
DAVENNE Guillaume
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
METZ Charles
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 5
GERARD Jean baptiste
DAVENNE Guillaume
STOUPY Remy
METZ Charles
DAVENNE Guillaume
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
Double
DAVENNE Guillaume
0
1688
1714
1767
1617
6786
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
0
1603
1675
1471
1628
6377
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
TROYES OS-NOES 2
CHERIN Geoffrey
BAZIN Mathieu
MASSARD Damien
MAILLARD Francois
CHERIN Geoffrey
MAILLARD Francois
CHERIN Geoffrey
MAILLARD Francois
MASSARD Damien
Double
CHERIN Geoffrey
MASSARD Damien
BAZIN Mathieu
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 5
STOUPY Remy
METZ Charles
DAVENNE Guillaume
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
DAVENNE Guillaume
GERARD Jean baptiste
METZ Charles
STOUPY Remy
Double
DAVENNE Guillaume
GERARD Jean baptiste
6
1767
1617
1714
1688
6786
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
8
1909
1790
1731
1484
6914
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
CS BETHENY 1
THOMAS Remy
THOMAS Patrick
CARQUIN Jeremy
MARTINET Jean marie
THOMAS Patrick
MARTINET Jean marie
CARQUIN Jeremy
Double
CARQUIN Jeremy
MARTINET Jean marie
CHALONS-EN-C TT 3
CHOBEAU Maxime
SZEWCZYK Jordan
HURTE Gregory
GOSSEREZ Olivier
CHOBEAU Maxime
SZEWCZYK Jordan
HURTE Gregory
GOSSEREZ Olivier
SZEWCZYK Jordan
GOSSEREZ Olivier
HURTE Gregory
Double
CHOBEAU Maxime
HURTE Gregory
GOSSEREZ Olivier
SZEWCZYK Jordan
2
1756
1262
1189
1302
5509
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
12
1688
1714
1767
1617
6786
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 5
GERARD Jean baptiste
DAVENNE Guillaume
STOUPY Remy
METZ Charles
DAVENNE Guillaume
Double
R1 B | 17-01-2015 Grauves TT 1 13-1 | 31-01-2015 Chalons CTT 3 10-4 | 14-02-2015 Saint André ASTT 1 14-0 | 07-03-2015 Reims Olympique TT 4 9-5 | 14-03-2015 Troyes OS Noes 2 9-5 | 28-03-2015 Bétheny CS 1 6-8 | 11-04-2015 Chalons CTT 3 12-2 |
JEUNES EURVILLE BIENVILLE 2
JOUX-LACROIX Camille
GALLISSOT Fabien
BOULOGNE Alexis
CARLOT Matthieu
BOULOGNE Alexis
CARLOT Matthieu
Double
BOULOGNE Alexis
CARLOT Matthieu
0
1493
1434
1327
1568
5822
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
0
1408
1404
1520
1386
5718
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 6
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
FLOQUET Charles
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
FLOQUET Charles
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
FLOQUET Charles
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 6
SIMON Pierre
FRANÇOIS Alain
LASSAUX Regis
FLOQUET Charles
0
1183
985
1404
1386
4958
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
US FISMES 1
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Double
Double
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
ASPTT REIMS 2
BARRIER Baptiste
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Mathias
VALLEE Frederic
BELVA David
BARRIER Baptiste
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Mathias
BELVA David
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Mathias
Double
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Mathias
0
1588
1294
1423
1562
5867
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
0
1408
1404
1386
1520
5718
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 6
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Gilles
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
FLOQUET Charles
Double
SIMON Gatien
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Regis
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 6
PETIT Franck
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
FLOQUET Charles
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
FLOQUET Charles
SIMON Gatien
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Regis
Double
LASSAUX Regis
FLOQUET Charles
SIMON Gatien
0
1594
1408
1404
1386
5792
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
0
1681
1701
1684
1566
6632
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
ROMILLY SP10 2
RENARD Jean-baptiste
PUYGRENIER Pascal
FRANQUET Gregory
DUCLOVEL Patrice
RENARD Jean-baptiste
PUYGRENIER Pascal
Double
FRANQUET Gregory
ASTT GLAIRE 1
ANDRY Herve
WASTIAU Michel
PEREIRA Adrien
LECHAT Patrick
LECHAT Patrick
Double
PEREIRA Adrien
ANDRY Herve
0
1545
1538
1436
1542
6061
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
0
1408
1594
1404
1520
5926
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 6
SIMON Gatien
PETIT Franck
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
PETIT Franck
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
PETIT Franck
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
PETIT Franck
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 6
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
FLOQUET Charles
LASSAUX Gilles
SIMON Gatien
FLOQUET Charles
SIMON Gatien
Double
FLOQUET Charles
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
0
1408
1404
1386
1520
5718
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
1525
1468
1471
1393
5857
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
TROYES OS-NOES 3
LAUNAY Louis
MELCHERS Patrick
MASSARD Damien
ROBLET Auguste
MELCHERS Patrick
ROBLET Auguste
LAUNAY Louis
ROBLET Auguste
MASSARD Damien
Double
SC MESNILOIS 1
RAVILLION Jerome
FAUVEAU Yoann
FARRONA Matthias
CASTELEIN Flavien
FAUVEAU Yoann
FARRONA Matthias
CASTELEIN Flavien
FAUVEAU Yoann
FARRONA Matthias
Double
Double
FARRONA Matthias
FAUVEAU Yoann
0
1538
1020
1405
1394
5357
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
0
1408
1404
1520
1507
5839
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 6
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Regis
R2 A | 17-01-2015 Eurville-Bienville J. 2 5-9 | 31-01-2015 Fismes US 1 14-0 | 14-02-2015 Reims ASPTT 2 6-8 | 07-03-2015 Romilly Sport 10 2 4-10 | 14-03-2015 Glaire ASTT 1 4-10 | 28-03-2015 Troyes OS Noes 3 6-8 | 11-04-2015 Mesnilois SC 1 9-5 |
ANGECOURT HARAUCOURT 1
MOHIMONT Jessy
FRAITURE Samuel
MOZET Benjamin
DEGEN Ludovic
MOHIMONT Jessy
MOZET Benjamin
DEGEN Ludovic
MOZET Benjamin
MOZET Benjamin
DEGEN Ludovic
FRAITURE Samuel
0
1514
1239
1169
1369
5291
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
0
1395
1155
1507
1367
5424
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 7
BOQUET David
PARDONCHE Clement
RODENAS Olivier
HOPIN Anthony
PARDONCHE Clement
HOPIN Anthony
PARDONCHE Clement
BOQUET David
Double
Double
RODENAS Olivier
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 7
RODENAS Olivier
GRAAS Louis
BOQUET David
PARDONCHE Clement
RODENAS Olivier
PARDONCHE Clement
GRAAS Louis
0
1507
1080
1395
1155
5137
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
0
1490
1163
1295
1262
5210
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
TT GRAUVES 2
HARROIS Jerome
SIMONET Nathan
SIMONET Christophe
PERTOIS Julien
SIMONET Nathan
SIMONET Christophe
SIMONET Nathan
HARROIS Jerome
SIMONET Christophe
PERTOIS Julien
Double
Double
SIMONET Christophe
HARROIS Jerome
SIMONET Nathan
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 7
RODENAS Olivier
GRAAS Louis
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
GRAAS Louis
Double
Double
RODENAS Olivier
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
0
1507
1080
1395
1367
5349
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
1648
1190
1555
1105
5498
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
PPC EPERNAY 1
LALOUETTE Valerian
PENIN Mathieu
CATEAU Gilles
URSPRUNG Cyril
LALOUETTE Valerian
PENIN Mathieu
CATEAU Gilles
URSPRUNG Cyril
PENIN Mathieu
CATEAU Gilles
URSPRUNG Cyril
URSPRUNG Cyril
AS GUEUX-TINQUEUX 3
DELINEAU Loic
GUERIN Jean marie
ATTEN Jean
MASSENAT Loane
DELINEAU Loic
GUERIN Jean marie
ATTEN Jean
MASSENAT Loane
DELINEAU Loic
MASSENAT Loane
ATTEN Jean
Double
Double
DELINEAU Loic
ATTEN Jean
MASSENAT Loane
0
1264
1236
500
877
3877
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
1155
1367
1395
1080
4997
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 7
PARDONCHE Clement
HOPIN Anthony
BOQUET David
GRAAS Louis
PARDONCHE Clement
GRAAS Louis
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 7
BOQUET David
PARDONCHE Clement
RODENAS Olivier
HOPIN Anthony
PARDONCHE Clement
BOQUET David
Double
Double
HOPIN Anthony
0
1395
1155
1507
1367
5424
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
0
739
1471
1455
1199
4864
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
JEUNES EURVILLE BIENVILLE 3
LEHRMANN Franck
FIOR Jonathan
SIMON Regis
COLAS Cyril
LEHRMANN Franck
SIMON Regis
COLAS Cyril
LEHRMANN Franck
COLAS Cyril
SIMON Regis
LEHRMANN Franck
SIMON Regis
COLAS Cyril
TROYES OS-NOES 4
RODRIGUES Ernesto
FREMINET Michel
MOREIRA Jean-luc
DUCHON Romain
MOREIRA Jean-luc
DUCHON Romain
Double
RODRIGUES Ernesto
MOREIRA Jean-luc
0
1410
1388
1248
1306
5352
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
0
1395
1080
1507
1367
5349
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 7
BOQUET David
GRAAS Louis
RODENAS Olivier
HOPIN Anthony
BOQUET David
GRAAS Louis
HOPIN Anthony
GRAAS Louis
BOQUET David
HOPIN Anthony
Double
GRAAS Louis
HOPIN Anthony
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 7
BOQUET David
PARDONCHE Clement
HOPIN Anthony
GRAAS Louis
GRAAS Louis
HOPIN Anthony
HOPIN Anthony
0
1395
1155
1367
1080
4997
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
0
1177
504
935
1242
3858
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
CO BAYELLOIS 1
HAAFF Hugo
VARENNES Pierre
BRUN Franck
COURTOT Damien
HAAFF Hugo
VARENNES Pierre
BRUN Franck
HAAFF Hugo
VARENNES Pierre
BRUN Franck
Double
Double
BRUN Franck
COURTOT Damien
VARENNES Pierre
R3 B | 18-01-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt 1 7-7 | 01-02-2015 Grauves TT 2 11-3 | 15-02-2015 Epernay PPC 1 8-6 | 08-03-2015 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 3 12-2 | 15-03-2015 Eurville-Bienville J. 3 9-5 | 29-03-2015 Troyes OS Noes 4 5-9 | 12-04-2015 Bayellois CO 1 11-3 |
LES MESNEUX 1
ROMANETTO Olivier
ROMANETTO Louis
MITOUART Benoit
DA SILVA RODRIGUES Antonio
MITOUART Benoit
DA SILVA RODRIGUES Antonio
ROMANETTO Louis
DA SILVA RODRIGUES Antonio
MITOUART Benoit
DA SILVA RODRIGUES Antonio
ROMANETTO Louis
0
1309
1058
775
1213
4355
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
0
1369
1239
1168
1076
4852
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
DELANNOY Jacques
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
DELANNOY Jacques
Double
Double
RAGUET Hervé
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
DELANNOY Jacques
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
0
1369
1239
1168
1076
4852
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1048
1177
984
1070
4279
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ASTT TAISSY 1
LE BARS Gaetan
HANRIOT Marine
FLORENTIN Gerard
KLEIN Jacques
LE BARS Gaetan
HANRIOT Marine
FLORENTIN Gerard
HANRIOT Marine
KLEIN Jacques
FLORENTIN Gerard
Double
Double
LE BARS Gaetan
FLORENTIN Gerard
KLEIN Jacques
HANRIOT Marine
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
KINZINGER Dany
Double
KINZINGER Dany
DELANNOY Jacques
0
1369
1239
1168
1076
4852
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
0
988
1384
1222
1136
4730
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
REVIN HAYBOISE 1
DOUCE Régis
LEFLON Jean Louis
GEROLAMI Michel
MARTINEZ Romain
DOUCE Régis
MARTINEZ Romain
DOUCE Régis
GEROLAMI Michel
MARTINEZ Romain
Double
DOUCE Régis
MARTINEZ Romain
AS GUEUX-TINQUEUX 4
DANGRE Mathis
DE SOUSA Maxence
PELTIER Maxence
Absent
DANGRE Mathis
DE SOUSA Maxence
PELTIER Maxence
Absent
DANGRE Mathis
DE SOUSA Maxence
Absent
PELTIER Maxence
Double
Double
DANGRE Mathis
Absent
DE SOUSA Maxence
0
784
900
1110
2794
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
0
1369
1239
1168
1076
4852
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
DELANNOY Jacques
KINZINGER Dany
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
DELANNOY Jacques
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
0
1369
1239
1168
1076
4852
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
0
1194
850
1170
1146
4360
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
PPC TAGNON 2
GUYOT Romain
FAGOT Paul
DEPIERREUX Romain
WAXIN Philippe
FAGOT Paul
DEPIERREUX Romain
WAXIN Philippe
FAGOT Paul
WAXIN Philippe
DEPIERREUX Romain
Double
DEPIERREUX Romain
FAGOT Paul
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 6
DERIGNY Raphael
EDOH Bastien
SOBREIRO Amaury
ANSARI DEZFOULI Antoine
ANSARI DEZFOULI Antoine
ANSARI DEZFOULI Antoine
SOBREIRO Amaury
Double
DERIGNY Raphael
SOBREIRO Amaury
ANSARI DEZFOULI Antoine
0
1104
1037
991
529
3661
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
0
1369
1239
1168
1076
4852
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
DELANNOY Jacques
KINZINGER Dany
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
KINZINGER Dany
Double
DELANNOY Jacques
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
SELVAY Sylvain
BETH Valentin
RAGUET Hervé
KINZINGER Dany
BETH Valentin
KINZINGER Dany
0
1634
1222
1168
1369
5393
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1388
918
984
912
4202
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ASTT GLAIRE 4
ROUSSEAUX Philippe
AUBERT Nicolas
ROUSSEAUX Joris
AUBERT Frédéric
ROUSSEAUX Philippe
AUBERT Nicolas
ROUSSEAUX Joris
AUBERT Frédéric
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Frédéric
Double
Double
ROUSSEAUX Joris
ROUSSEAUX Philippe
AUBERT Nicolas
AUBERT Frédéric
R4 A | 18-01-2015 Les Mesneux ASC 1 6-8 | 01-02-2015 Taissy AS 1 12-2 | 15-02-2015 Revin-Hayboise 1 8-6 | 08-03-2015 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 4 13-1 | 15-03-2015 Tagnon PPC 2 9-5 | 29-03-2015 Reims Olympique TT 6 7-7 | 12-04-2015 Glaire ASTT 4 12-2 |
ROMILLY SP10 4
FRICOT Marc
SIRJEAN Frédéric
GROSSMANN Gerald
MEUNIER Kevin
FRICOT Marc
SIRJEAN Frédéric
MEUNIER Kevin
Double
MEUNIER Kevin
0
1167
930
1331
1202
4630
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
0
1080
1082
893
1167
4222
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 9
GRAAS Louis
TOUSSAINT Jerome
LECLERCQ Laurent
CHAMBRU Daniel
TOUSSAINT Jerome
LECLERCQ Laurent
CHAMBRU Daniel
TOUSSAINT Jerome
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
LECLERCQ Laurent
GRAAS Louis
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 9
LECLERCQ Laurent
TOUSSAINT Jerome
CHAMBRU Daniel
FOULON Helene
LECLERCQ Laurent
TOUSSAINT Jerome
CHAMBRU Daniel
FOULON Helene
LECLERCQ Laurent
TOUSSAINT Jerome
FOULON Helene
CHAMBRU Daniel
LECLERCQ Laurent
CHAMBRU Daniel
FOULON Helene
TOUSSAINT Jerome
0
893
1082
1167
997
4139
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
E.C.A.CHAUMONT 2
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 9
FOULON Helene
BALDINI Michel
LECLERCQ Laurent
CHAMBRU Daniel
BALDINI Michel
LECLERCQ Laurent
BALDINI Michel
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
FOULON Helene
BALDINI Michel
0
997
670
893
1167
3727
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
0
904
873
1014
725
3516
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
FJ BAR/SEINE 2
GARNON Jean michel
JURVILLIERS Charles
TURK Tristan
HENRIOT Serge
GARNON Jean michel
HENRIOT Serge
JURVILLIERS Charles
HENRIOT Serge
Double
GARNON Jean michel
JURVILLIERS Charles
CSM MOUSSEY 2
DEGOIS Michel
MARTENS Frederic
VILLECOURT Aurelien
BARROY Christophe
0
1267
1118
1052
965
4402
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 9
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Double
Double
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 9
CHAMBRU Daniel
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
LECLERCQ Laurent
TOUSSAINT Jerome
CHAMBRU Daniel
LECLERCQ Laurent
TOUSSAINT Jerome
Double
CHAMBRU Daniel
LECLERCQ Laurent
0
1167
996
893
1082
4138
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
0
1055
970
1194
911
4130
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
ASA TT - ARCIS SUR AUBE 2
MAHU Franck
GOTTVALLES Jean-luc
ROYER Fabrice
DEJONGHE Yoann
GOTTVALLES Jean-luc
GOTTVALLES Jean-luc
MAHU Franck
ROYER Fabrice
DEJONGHE Yoann
Double
GOTTVALLES Jean-luc
DEJONGHE Yoann
CHANCENAY-SLO TT 2
PAUTY Patrice
DEMOUSTIER David
BEINSTINGEL Pascal
COLIN Aurelien
BEINSTINGEL Pascal
PAUTY Patrice
BEINSTINGEL Pascal
COLIN Aurelien
Double
COLIN Aurelien
0
1143
1235
1028
809
4215
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
0
1010
1082
1167
997
4256
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 9
PINOT Sebastien
TOUSSAINT Jerome
CHAMBRU Daniel
FOULON Helene
PINOT Sebastien
TOUSSAINT Jerome
FOULON Helene
PINOT Sebastien
Double
PINOT Sebastien
CHAMBRU Daniel
FOULON Helene
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES TT 9
TOUSSAINT Jerome
PINOT Sebastien
FOULON Helene
CHAMBRU Daniel
TOUSSAINT Jerome
TOUSSAINT Jerome
PINOT Sebastien
Double
FOULON Helene
0
1082
1010
997
1167
4256
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
0
975
570
523
2068
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
AS NOGENT TT 1
SERVIN Fabrice
VILAIN Marian
VOIRIN Tristan
Absent
VILAIN Marian
VOIRIN Tristan
Absent
VOIRIN Tristan
Absent
Double
VOIRIN Tristan
VILAIN Marian
Absent
R4 B | 18-01-2015 Romilly Sport 10 4 5-9 | 01-02-2015 Chaumont ECAC 2 14-0 | 15-02-2015 Bar sur seine 2 7-7 | 08-03-2015 Moussey CSM 2 0-14 | 15-03-2015 Arcis Sur Aube 2 8-6 | 29-03-2015 Chancenay SLO 2 6-8 | 12-04-2015 Nogent AS TT 1 9-5 |
ASTT GLAIRE 6
DEVY Quentin
GILMER Cédric
DEMART Cyril
AYOUBI Oussama
DEVY Quentin
AYOUBI Oussama
GILMER Cédric
AYOUBI Oussama
DEMART Cyril
AYOUBI Oussama
DEMART Cyril
DEVY Quentin
0
988
931
1132
925
3976
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
0
1269
704
996
985
3954
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
GALLERIN Laurent
LAMBERT Camille
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
LAMBERT Camille
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
LAMBERT Camille
Double
Double
LAMBERT Camille
FRANÇOIS Alain
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
LAMBERT Camille
FRANÇOIS Alain
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
GALLERIN Laurent
BERNARDI Francis
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
LASSAUX Gilles
GALLERIN Laurent
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
GALLERIN Laurent
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
0
1269
1251
996
1520
5036
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
0
1240
1112
1002
883
4237
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
TTC NEUVILLOIS 1
BOLY Stephane
CHARBEAUX Philippe
GOUASMI Mehdi
REGNIER Marc
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
BOLY Stephane
GOUASMI Mehdi
REGNIER Marc
Double
Double
BOLY Stephane
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
GOUASMI Mehdi
CHARBEAUX Philippe
GOUASMI Mehdi
REGNIER Marc
CTT POIX TERRON 1
MOREAU Richard
OLLER Frederic
GRIMBLOT Olivier
CHRISTIANY Patrice
MOREAU Richard
CHRISTIANY Patrice
MOREAU Richard
OLLER Frederic
Double
Double
CHRISTIANY Patrice
MOREAU Richard
GRIMBLOT Olivier
CHRISTIANY Patrice
0
874
1226
1082
1009
4191
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
0
1251
996
985
1010
4242
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BERNARDI Francis
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
PINOT Sebastien
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
PINOT Sebastien
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
PINOT Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BERNARDI Francis
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
PINOT Sebastien
FRANÇOIS Alain
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
PINOT Sebastien
0
1251
996
1010
985
4242
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
0
1199
935
636
2770
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
REVIN HAYBOISE 2
COMANDINI Alain
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
FOUCAUD Thomas
Absent
COMANDINI Alain
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
FOUCAUD Thomas
Absent
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
FOUCAUD Thomas
Absent
Double
Double
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
Absent
FOUCAUD Thomas
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
FOUCAUD Thomas
Absent
CTT NOUZONVILLE 1
ZUREK Pascal
TOUSSAINT Marc
CAPITAIN Arnaud
PILARD Fabrice
ZUREK Pascal
TOUSSAINT Marc
CAPITAIN Arnaud
PILARD Fabrice
ZUREK Pascal
TOUSSAINT Marc
PILARD Fabrice
CAPITAIN Arnaud
Double
Double
PILARD Fabrice
CAPITAIN Arnaud
ZUREK Pascal
CAPITAIN Arnaud
PILARD Fabrice
TOUSSAINT Marc
0
1033
990
686
661
3370
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
0
1251
1408
756
1269
4684
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BERNARDI Francis
CLAUDE Joel
CRUSSY Philippe
GALLERIN Laurent
CRUSSY Philippe
CRUSSY Philippe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
GALLERIN Laurent
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
PAPIER Christophe
FRANÇOIS Alain
PAPIER Christophe
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
PAPIER Christophe
FRANÇOIS Alain
Double
Double
PAPIER Christophe
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
PAPIER Christophe
0
1269
996
985
507
3757
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
0
972
1022
973
731
3698
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
CO CHEMERY/BAR 1
SOARES Carlos
NIVELET Fréderic
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
SOARES Carlos
NIVELET Fréderic
NIVELET Fréderic
NIVELET Fréderic
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
PPC MONTCEEN 2
DURELLO Sylvie
DA CUNHA Chloé
PEREIRA Rudy
AVRIL Stephane
DA CUNHA Chloé
DA CUNHA Chloé
DURELLO Sylvie
Double
DURELLO Sylvie
DA CUNHA Chloé
AVRIL Stephane
PEREIRA Rudy
DA CUNHA Chloé
AVRIL Stephane
0
922
623
1144
926
3615
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
0
996
1269
704
985
3954
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
GALLERIN Laurent
LAMBERT Camille
FRANÇOIS Alain
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
LAMBERT Camille
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
LAMBERT Camille
Double
LAMBERT Camille
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
D1 A | 16-01-2015 Glaire ASTT 6 8-10 | 30-01-2015 Neuvillois TTC 1 14-4 | 13-02-2015 Poix-Terron CTT 1 10-8 | 06-03-2015 Revin-Hayboise 2 15-3 | 10-03-2015 Nouzonville CTT 1 16-2 | 27-03-2015 Chemery / bar CO 1 7-11 | 10-04-2015 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 2 10-8 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
Double
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
0
897
933
1081
995
3906
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
0
886
1222
1408
3516
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
BOIZET Vincent
BETH Valentin
CLAUDE Joel
Absent
BOIZET Vincent
Absent
Absent
Double
BOIZET Vincent
Absent
BOIZET Vincent
CLAUDE Joel
Absent
PPC FLOING 4
DUSSIER Julien
MARTEAUX Paulin
STRINGER Bernard
RUTTERS Dominique
MARTEAUX Paulin
STRINGER Bernard
RUTTERS Dominique
MARTEAUX Paulin
RUTTERS Dominique
STRINGER Bernard
Double
MARTEAUX Paulin
STRINGER Bernard
DUSSIER Julien
MARTEAUX Paulin
0
1419
814
974
1012
4219
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
0
897
950
1408
1081
4336
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
ROBINET Dominique
SIMON Gatien
TRUTT Vincent
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
ROBINET Dominique
Double
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Double
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
0
897
933
1081
995
3906
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
0
1029
1095
1147
1375
4646
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
PPC BAZEILLES 4
BROCHARD Camille
GUILLAUME Jordan
COQUILLARD Aurelien
BELINGHERI Vincent
BROCHARD Camille
COQUILLARD Aurelien
BROCHARD Camille
Double
BROCHARD Camille
GUILLAUME Jordan
BROCHARD Camille
GUILLAUME Jordan
ASL CLAVY WARBY 1
WERNIMONT Didier
DELAUTRE Jean marc
SOBACO Pascal
WERNIMONT Thierry
SOBACO Pascal
WERNIMONT Thierry
SOBACO Pascal
Double
SOBACO Pascal
SOBACO Pascal
DELAUTRE Jean marc
0
1204
1030
706
1126
4066
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
0
950
933
995
1081
3959
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
Double
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
ROBINET Dominique
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Double
Double
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
0
950
897
995
1081
3923
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
0
1102
1315
1272
1141
4830
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
LES MAZURES TT 2
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
PAPILLIER Frederic
POUILLAUDE François
LAMBERT Patrice
LAMBERT Patrice
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAMBERT Patrice
POUILLAUDE François
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAMBERT Patrice
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
Double
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
0
1081
995
897
933
3906
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
0
944
853
550
1257
3604
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
NOUVION-FLIZE 1
MESIERES Frederic
PATRET Eric
CAHART David
POUYDESSEAU Romain
MESIERES Frederic
PATRET Eric
CAHART David
PATRET Eric
MESIERES Frederic
CAHART David
Double
MESIERES Frederic
CAHART David
MESIERES Frederic
CAHART David
ETREPIGNY TT 2
TATON Gabriel
BAUMEL Baptiste
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
TATON Gabriel
Double
FLORES Julien
TATON Gabriel
DUKIC Alexandre
TATON Gabriel
0
772
1151
1081
1085
4089
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
0
897
950
933
995
3775
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
Double
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
D1 B | 16-01-2015 CMATT 12 9-9 | 30-01-2015 Floing PPC 4 11-7 | 13-02-2015 Bazeilles PPC 4 8-10 | 06-03-2015 Clavy-Warby ASL 1 7-11 | 13-03-2015 Les Mazures 2 6-12 | 27-03-2015 Nouvion-Flize 1 11-7 | 10-04-2015 Etrepigny TT 2 6-12 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
Double
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
0
897
933
1081
995
3906
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
0
886
1222
1408
3516
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
BOIZET Vincent
BETH Valentin
CLAUDE Joel
Absent
BOIZET Vincent
Absent
Absent
Double
BOIZET Vincent
Absent
BOIZET Vincent
CLAUDE Joel
Absent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
HOPIN Anthony
BETH Valentin
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
Double
COSSON Lysiane
BUE Jean michel
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
0
1367
1222
944
762
4295
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
0
996
1151
1081
1085
4313
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
ETREPIGNY TT 2
HUBERT Benoit
BAUMEL Baptiste
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
HUBERT Benoit
BAUMEL Baptiste
HUBERT Benoit
BAUMEL Baptiste
Double
FLORES Julien
DUKIC Alexandre
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
NOUVION-FLIZE 1
LECOCHE Jean pierre
POUYDESSEAU Romain
MESIERES Frederic
PATRET Eric
POUYDESSEAU Romain
MESIERES Frederic
PATRET Eric
LECOCHE Jean pierre
PATRET Eric
MESIERES Frederic
Double
Double
PATRET Eric
MESIERES Frederic
LECOCHE Jean pierre
MESIERES Frederic
PATRET Eric
0
877
1257
944
853
3931
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
0
886
1222
944
1408
4460
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
BOIZET Vincent
BETH Valentin
BUE Jean michel
CLAUDE Joel
BOIZET Vincent
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
BUE Jean michel
CLAUDE Joel
PPC FLOING 4
BOUCHER Bruno
DUSSIER Julien
MARTEAUX Paulin
RUTTERS Dominique
BOUCHER Bruno
DUSSIER Julien
RUTTERS Dominique
BOUCHER Bruno
MARTEAUX Paulin
Double
Double
BOUCHER Bruno
MARTEAUX Paulin
MARTEAUX Paulin
RUTTERS Dominique
0
927
1419
814
1012
4172
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
0
1183
1222
762
1408
4575
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
SIMON Pierre
BETH Valentin
COSSON Lysiane
CLAUDE Joel
COSSON Lysiane
SIMON Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
COSSON Lysiane
SIMON Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
CLAUDE Joel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
BOIZET Vincent
BETH Valentin
COSSON Lysiane
BUE Jean michel
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
BUE Jean michel
BETH Valentin
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
Double
Double
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
BUE Jean michel
0
886
1222
762
944
3814
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
0
1147
1095
934
1375
4551
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
PPC BAZEILLES 4
COQUILLARD Aurelien
GUILLAUME Jordan
BAIJOT Nathan
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
BAIJOT Nathan
BAIJOT Nathan
GUILLAUME Jordan
BAIJOT Nathan
BELINGHERI Vincent
ASL CLAVY WARBY 1
DELAUTRE Jean marc
WERNIMONT Thierry
WERNIMONT Didier
SOBACO Pascal
DELAUTRE Jean marc
SOBACO Pascal
WERNIMONT Thierry
SOBACO Pascal
WERNIMONT Didier
Double
SOBACO Pascal
DELAUTRE Jean marc
SOBACO Pascal
WERNIMONT Thierry
0
1030
1126
1204
706
4066
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
0
1222
886
944
1408
4460
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
BETH Valentin
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
CLAUDE Joel
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
BOIZET Vincent
Double
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
BETH Valentin
BUE Jean michel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
CLAUDE Joel
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
CLAUDE Joel
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
Double
CLAUDE Joel
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
BUE Jean michel
0
886
944
762
1408
4000
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
0
1375
1102
1141
1272
4890
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
LES MAZURES TT 2
DUPONT Théo
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAMBERT Patrice
POUILLAUDE François
LAMBERT Patrice
Double
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
D1 B | 16-01-2015 CMATT 11 9-9 | 30-01-2015 Etrepigny TT 2 9-9 | 13-02-2015 Nouvion-Flize 1 13-5 | 06-03-2015 Floing PPC 4 11-7 | 13-03-2015 Bazeilles PPC 4 6-12 | 27-03-2015 Clavy-Warby ASL 1 10-8 | 10-04-2015 Les Mazures 2 3-15 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BERNARDO Blaise
BERNARDO Antoine
ROUGET Sébastien
PLOTAIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
PLOTAIN Laurent
PLOTAIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
PLOTAIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
PLOTAIN Laurent
BERNARDO Blaise
0
755
833
626
827
3041
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
0
792
689
1018
900
3399
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
TTC NEUVILLOIS 2
ROUSSEAUX Jean noel
LOUTSCH Alain
ALLART François
FEUCHER Bruno
ROUSSEAUX Jean noel
LOUTSCH Alain
LOUTSCH Alain
ROUSSEAUX Jean noel
Double
Double
LOUTSCH Alain
FEUCHER Bruno
ALLART François
FEUCHER Bruno
ASL CLAVY WARBY 3
SOBACO Corentin
BLAISON Philippe
GERARDIN Jean pascal
HENON Gaston
SOBACO Corentin
BLAISON Philippe
HENON Gaston
BLAISON Philippe
HENON Gaston
SOBACO Corentin
BLAISON Philippe
HENON Gaston
SOBACO Corentin
HENON Gaston
0
745
889
1306
707
3647
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
0
833
626
1010
943
3412
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BERNARDO Antoine
ROUGET Sébastien
PINOT Sebastien
FLEURIET Stephane
PINOT Sebastien
ROUGET Sébastien
FLEURIET Stephane
Double
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
FLEURIET Stephane
BERNARDO Antoine
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Blaise
COSSON Lysiane
PLOTAIN Laurent
COSSON Lysiane
PLOTAIN Laurent
BERNARDO Blaise
PLOTAIN Laurent
COSSON Lysiane
Double
COSSON Lysiane
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Blaise
COSSON Lysiane
BERNARDO Blaise
0
833
755
762
827
3177
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
0
775
805
1216
1039
3835
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
CTT ETEIGNIERES 2
BROSTEAUX Stephane
CHERPIN Philippe
LABILLOY Laurent
MAGNIETTE Bernard
BROSTEAUX Stephane
CHERPIN Philippe
CHERPIN Philippe
Double
BROSTEAUX Stephane
CHERPIN Philippe
LABILLOY Laurent
CTT VIVIER 1
VAUTHIER Daniel
WERY Regis
KAWECKI Daniel
DEVIS Thierry
KAWECKI Daniel
WERY Regis
0
1071
1047
994
928
4040
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
0
626
1093
943
2662
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
ROUGET Sébastien
LEPAGE Anais
FLEURIET Stephane
Absent
ROUGET Sébastien
LEPAGE Anais
FLEURIET Stephane
Absent
LEPAGE Anais
ROUGET Sébastien
FLEURIET Stephane
Absent
Double
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
Absent
ROUGET Sébastien
LEPAGE Anais
FLEURIET Stephane
Absent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Blaise
FLEURIET Stephane
ROUGET Sébastien
FLEURIET Stephane
ROUGET Sébastien
Double
BERNARDO Blaise
FLEURIET Stephane
0
833
755
943
626
3157
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
0
854
734
927
565
3080
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
US ROCROI 1
DUCHENE Christophe
THIERY Stéphane
ABRAHAM Bruno
ZOL Jonathan
DUCHENE Christophe
THIERY Stéphane
ZOL Jonathan
THIERY Stéphane
DUCHENE Christophe
ZOL Jonathan
Double
DUCHENE Christophe
THIERY Stéphane
ZOL Jonathan
THIERY Stéphane
ABRAHAM Bruno
ZOL Jonathan
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BERNARDO Antoine
BERNARDO Blaise
ROUGET Sébastien
FLEURIET Stephane
ROUGET Sébastien
FLEURIET Stephane
ROUGET Sébastien
FLEURIET Stephane
0
833
755
626
943
3157
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
0
966
863
695
609
3133
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
TC WARCQ 1
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
BAHNWEG Dominique
ROBINET Jean pierre
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
BAHNWEG Dominique
ROBINET Jean pierre
BELINGHERI Frederick
PIRE Bruno
BAHNWEG Dominique
Double
Double
ROBINET Jean pierre
BAHNWEG Dominique
PIRE Bruno
BAHNWEG Dominique
ROBINET Jean pierre
CTT NOUZONVILLE 2
GOOSSE Andre
PELZER Pascal
LEDEME Maxence
LEDEME Jean michel
GOOSSE Andre
GOOSSE Andre
PELZER Pascal
LEDEME Jean michel
Double
Double
LEDEME Jean michel
GOOSSE Andre
PELZER Pascal
LEDEME Maxence
LEDEME Jean michel
GOOSSE Andre
0
720
720
875
823
3138
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
833
827
755
626
3041
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BERNARDO Antoine
PLOTAIN Laurent
BERNARDO Blaise
ROUGET Sébastien
PLOTAIN Laurent
BERNARDO Blaise
ROUGET Sébastien
ROUGET Sébastien
PLOTAIN Laurent
ROUGET Sébastien
D2 C | 16-01-2015 Neuvillois TTC 2 10-8 | 27-01-2015 Clavy-Warby ASL 3 10-8 | 13-02-2015 Eteignères CTT 2 7-11 | 06-03-2015 Vivier Au Court 1 2-16 | 13-03-2015 Rocroi US 1 13-5 | 27-03-2015 Warcq TC 1 14-4 | 10-04-2015 Nouzonville CTT 2 12-6 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
CRUSSY Philippe
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
HUMBERT Helisa
CRUSSY Philippe
HUMBERT Helisa
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
HUMBERT Helisa
CRUSSY Philippe
PATRET Tom
0
756
700
585
670
2711
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
0
649
618
500
731
2498
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
CO CHEMERY/BAR 2
JAMIN Maël
JAMIN Stéphane
CHOQUERT Vincent
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
JAMIN Stéphane
CHOQUERT Vincent
JAMIN Stéphane
CHOQUERT Vincent
Double
Double
JAMIN Stéphane
CHOQUERT Vincent
JAMIN Maël
JAMIN Stéphane
CHOQUERT Vincent
ETREPIGNY TT 4
DOMINE Jean paul
GRAVIER Axel
CRUSSY Antoine
ANCELIN Yvon
GRAVIER Axel
CRUSSY Antoine
ANCELIN Yvon
Double
Double
ANCELIN Yvon
CRUSSY Antoine
GRAVIER Axel
CRUSSY Antoine
ANCELIN Yvon
0
847
584
616
589
2636
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
0
700
585
756
544
2585
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
PATRET Tom
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Baptiste
PATRET Tom
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Baptiste
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
CARRE Baptiste
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
CARRE Baptiste
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
PETITFRERE Robert
0
700
585
500
544
2329
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
0
883
599
749
565
2796
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
LES MAZURES TT 4
ANDRY Hugues
GENONCEAU Antoine
LEON David
VADÉ Léo
ANDRY Hugues
VADÉ Léo
GENONCEAU Antoine
VADÉ Léo
Double
Double
VADÉ Léo
LEON David
VADÉ Léo
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
CRUSSY Philippe
LONGCHAMP Bernard
LEMOIGNE-YARAR Ulysse
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
PETITFRERE Robert
0
756
600
565
544
2465
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
0
500
500
500
579
2079
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
CTT VIVIER 3
BOIZARD Pascal
LESPINASSE Alexandre
LABESSE Romain
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
BOIZARD Pascal
LESPINASSE Alexandre
LABESSE Romain
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
LESPINASSE Alexandre
BOIZARD Pascal
LABESSE Romain
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
Double
BOIZARD Pascal
LESPINASSE Alexandre
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
LABESSE Romain
BOIZARD Pascal
LABESSE Romain
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
PPC TAGNON 6
VIET Charles
LAHOTE Clément
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
FAGOT Denis
VIET Charles
LAHOTE Clément
SINGUERLÉ FRIART Line
FAGOT Denis
LAHOTE Clément
Double
FAGOT Denis
FAGOT Denis
LAHOTE Clément
0
706
548
693
717
2664
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
0
700
585
670
544
2499
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
BALDINI Michel
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Baptiste
BALDINI Michel
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
CARRE Baptiste
PETITFRERE Robert
BALDINI Michel
PATRET Tom
BALDINI Michel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
BALDINI Michel
CRUSSY Philippe
BALDINI Michel
BALDINI Michel
0
700
585
670
756
2711
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
0
706
500
569
500
2275
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
PPC CLIRON 3
DIANCOURT Charly
GALLAIS Romain
LAMBERT Clément
ALVES DA CRUZ Ryan
DIANCOURT Charly
GALLAIS Romain
ALVES DA CRUZ Ryan
GALLAIS Romain
DIANCOURT Charly
LAMBERT Clément
ALVES DA CRUZ Ryan
Double
Double
DIANCOURT Charly
GALLAIS Romain
ALVES DA CRUZ Ryan
LAMBERT Clément
GALLAIS Romain
LAMBERT Clément
ALVES DA CRUZ Ryan
CTT VOUZIERS LE 3
CORSIN Cédric
NOEL Maxime
ROUSSELOT Damien
ROUY Esteban
CORSIN Cédric
NOEL Maxime
ROUY Esteban
CORSIN Cédric
NOEL Maxime
ROUY Esteban
Double
Double
ROUY Esteban
ROUSSELOT Damien
CORSIN Cédric
NOEL Maxime
ROUSSELOT Damien
ROUY Esteban
CORSIN Cédric
NOEL Maxime
0
507
500
646
500
2153
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
700
585
756
544
2585
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
D3 C | 16-01-2015 Chemery / bar CO 2 11-7 | 30-01-2015 Etrepigny TT 4 10-8 | 13-02-2015 Les Mazures 4 9-9 | 06-03-2015 Vivier Au Court 3 16-2 | 13-03-2015 Tagnon PPC 6 9-9 | 27-03-2015 Cliron PPC 3 16-2 | 10-04-2015 Vouziers CTT 3 16-2 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BENOIT Pierre
MUTELET Philippe
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BENOIT Pierre
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
Double
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
MUTELET Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BENOIT Pierre
MUTELET Philippe
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BENOIT Pierre
0
559
602
636
572
2369
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
688
720
659
872
2939
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CTT NOUZONVILLE 3
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
GOOSSE Andre
DUSSART Nicolas
FREROT Claude
GOOSSE Andre
DUSSART Nicolas
FREROT Claude
Double
ASTT GLAIRE 7
PINAS Nicolas
CHEMIN Pierre
NIVOIX Jordan
RANDONNET Elisabeth
PINAS Nicolas
CHEMIN Pierre
NIVOIX Jordan
RANDONNET Elisabeth
PINAS Nicolas
CHEMIN Pierre
RANDONNET Elisabeth
NIVOIX Jordan
Double
Double
RANDONNET Elisabeth
NIVOIX Jordan
PINAS Nicolas
CHEMIN Pierre
NIVOIX Jordan
RANDONNET Elisabeth
PINAS Nicolas
CHEMIN Pierre
0
500
500
500
598
2098
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
572
602
636
559
2369
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
BENOIT Pierre
MUTELET Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BENOIT Pierre
LEMOIGNE-YARAR Ulysse
MUTELET Philippe
BENOIT Pierre
LEMOIGNE-YARAR Ulysse
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
Double
LEMOIGNE-YARAR Ulysse
MUTELET Philippe
0
559
602
565
636
2362
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
0
500
726
530
500
2256
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
CO CHEMERY/BAR 3
WARZEE Fernand
RAGUET Jean paul
MERCIER Theo
MERCIER Thierry
WARZEE Fernand
MERCIER Thierry
WARZEE Fernand
MERCIER Theo
MERCIER Thierry
Double
WARZEE Fernand
MERCIER Thierry
MERCIER Theo
WARZEE Fernand
MERCIER Theo
MERCIER Thierry
US AUVILLERS 5
WALME Arnold
BOURGEOIS Richard
DEBAST Patrick
DUBUS Doris
WALME Arnold
BOURGEOIS Richard
DEBAST Patrick
BOURGEOIS Richard
BOURGEOIS Richard
DEBAST Patrick
WALME Arnold
0
500
714
575
810
2599
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
0
559
500
670
1729
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
BALDINI Michel
Absent
Absent
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
BALDINI Michel
Absent
Double
Double
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
Absent
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
Absent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BENOIT Pierre
MUTELET Philippe
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
Double
MUTELET Philippe
0
559
602
636
572
2369
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
0
564
597
500
506
2167
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
PPC CLIRON 4
BISTON Philippe
DESMOORT Martine
DENOUILLE Benjamin
LAMBERT Philippe
BISTON Philippe
DESMOORT Martine
DENOUILLE Benjamin
LAMBERT Philippe
DESMOORT Martine
BISTON Philippe
DENOUILLE Benjamin
LAMBERT Philippe
Double
BISTON Philippe
DESMOORT Martine
LAMBERT Philippe
DENOUILLE Benjamin
DESMOORT Martine
DENOUILLE Benjamin
LAMBERT Philippe
US ROCROI 2
DRICI Morgan
SANTOS DOMINGUES José
DIBIASE Johnny
DIBIASE Matéo
DRICI Morgan
DRICI Morgan
SANTOS DOMINGUES José
Double
Double
DIBIASE Matéo
DRICI Morgan
DRICI Morgan
SANTOS DOMINGUES José
0
500
578
750
565
2393
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
0
602
572
559
636
2369
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
BENOIT Pierre
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
MUTELET Philippe
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
MUTELET Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
MUTELET Philippe
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BENOIT Pierre
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 15
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
BENOIT Pierre
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
MUTELET Philippe
COSSARDEAUX Mathéo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
0
559
602
572
636
2369
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
0
517
516
500
793
2326
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
CTT YVOISIEN 4
GONZAGUE Damien
MENUGE Simon
BOUGUEFFA Florian
POIREL Alain
GONZAGUE Damien
MENUGE Simon
BOUGUEFFA Florian
POIREL Alain
MENUGE Simon
GONZAGUE Damien
BOUGUEFFA Florian
Double
Double
GONZAGUE Damien
MENUGE Simon
BOUGUEFFA Florian
GONZAGUE Damien
MENUGE Simon
BOUGUEFFA Florian
POIREL Alain
D3 D | 16-01-2015 Nouzonville CTT 3 4-14 | 30-01-2015 Glaire ASTT 7 18-0 | 13-02-2015 Chemery / bar CO 3 12-6 | 06-03-2015 Auvillers US 5 7-11 | 13-03-2015 Cliron PPC 4 16-2 | 27-03-2015 Rocroi US 2 9-9 | 10-04-2015 Yvoisien CTT 4 16-2 |
ANGECOURT HARAU 4
STAFFE Jean-marc
STAFFE Ugo
CUNIN Flavien
CHARLIER Romain
STAFFE Jean-marc
STAFFE Ugo
STAFFE Ugo
Double
CHARLIER Romain
STAFFE Ugo
CUNIN Flavien
STAFFE Jean-marc
0
573
518
592
699
2382
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
0
747
596
500
500
2343
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
PRIN Mattéo
GRANET Gauthier
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
TAMBOURET Vanina
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
TAMBOURET Vanina
GRANET Gauthier
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
TAMBOURET Vanina
Double
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
TAMBOURET Vanina
PRIN Mattéo
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
PAPIER Florent
TAMBOURET Vanina
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
PAPIER Florent
TAMBOURET Vanina
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
Double
TAMBOURET Vanina
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
TAMBOURET Vanina
PAPIER Florent
0
500
747
500
516
2263
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
0
558
515
614
576
2263
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
CTT NOUZONVILLE 4
CLAISSE Jérémy
ANGIUS Bruno
BEN HACINE Ali
THULLIER Clément
ANGIUS Bruno
CLAISSE Jérémy
BEN HACINE Ali
Double
BEN HACINE Ali
CLAISSE Jérémy
THULLIER Clément
CLAISSE Jérémy
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
PRIN Mattéo
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
LAMBERT Camille
TAMBOURET Vanina
TAMBOURET Vanina
GRANET Gauthier
0
747
596
500
704
2547
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
0
500
500
790
1790
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
US AUVILLERS 6
GéRARD Owen
LEDOUBLE Théo
LEDOUBLE Fabrice
Absent
GéRARD Owen
LEDOUBLE Théo
Absent
LEDOUBLE Théo
GéRARD Owen
LEDOUBLE Fabrice
Absent
Double
Double
GéRARD Owen
Absent
GéRARD Owen
LEDOUBLE Théo
LEDOUBLE Fabrice
Absent
LC SIGNY PETIT 1
BOUSQUET Nelson
FRICOT Geoffrey
PARMENTIER Théo
MOURON Quentin
BOUSQUET Nelson
MOURON Quentin
MOURON Quentin
0
785
838
778
695
3096
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
0
596
747
500
1843
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
GRANET Gauthier
PRIN Mattéo
TAMBOURET Vanina
Absent
GRANET Gauthier
PRIN Mattéo
TAMBOURET Vanina
Absent
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
Absent
Double
Double
PRIN Mattéo
Absent
TAMBOURET Vanina
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
Absent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
TAMBOURET Vanina
LAMBERT Camille
PRIN Mattéo
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
TAMBOURET Vanina
TAMBOURET Vanina
0
500
704
747
596
2547
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
0
512
500
500
674
2186
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
ASTT GLAIRE 8
DUSSARD Jérome
DUSSARD André
BELOT Stéphane
BREHAUX Bruno
DUSSARD André
BELOT Stéphane
DUSSARD Jérome
BELOT Stéphane
BREHAUX Bruno
Double
Double
DUSSARD Jérome
DUSSARD André
BELOT Stéphane
DUSSARD Jérome
DUSSARD André
BREHAUX Bruno
PPC FLOING 6
RAIMBEAUX Jérémy
DUFOUR Patrick
CASTAGNOS Laurent
SEILER Olivier
DUFOUR Patrick
RAIMBEAUX Jérémy
0
657
649
757
572
2635
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
0
500
500
747
596
2343
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
TAMBOURET Vanina
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
PRIN Mattéo
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
PRIN Mattéo
GRANET Gauthier
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
TAMBOURET Vanina
PRIN Mattéo
GRANET Gauthier
Double
Double
TAMBOURET Vanina
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
PONCELET QUINTARD Toinon
GRANET Gauthier
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 16
GRANET Gauthier
PAPIER Florent
TAMBOURET Vanina
PRIN Mattéo
GRANET Gauthier
TAMBOURET Vanina
TAMBOURET Vanina
TAMBOURET Vanina
TAMBOURET Vanina
GRANET Gauthier
0
596
516
500
747
2359
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
0
693
583
705
500
2481
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
TC WARCQ 3
LEBRUN Regis
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
MOTA Herve
MAGGIO Nicolas
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
MAGGIO Nicolas
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
LEBRUN Regis
MOTA Herve
Double
Double
LEBRUN Regis
MAGGIO Nicolas
MOTA Herve
MALHERBE Jean-pierre
MAGGIO Nicolas
D3 E | 16-01-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 4 8-10 | 30-01-2015 Nouzonville CTT 4 8-10 | 13-02-2015 Auvillers US 6 15-3 | 06-03-2015 Signy Le Petit LC 1 3-15 | 13-03-2015 Glaire ASTT 8 13-5 | 27-03-2015 Floing PPC 6 2-16 | 10-04-2015 Warcq TC 3 12-6 |
PPC LIART 1
BAUDIER Brice
THIEBEAUX Alexis
BAUDIER Laurent
PICHON Hervé
BAUDIER Laurent
PICHON Hervé
PICHON Hervé
BAUDIER Laurent
Double
PICHON Hervé
BAUDIER Brice
THIEBEAUX Alexis
THIEBEAUX Alexis
9
671
658
567
500
2396
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
9
516
507
892
1010
2925
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 17
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
AUTIER Pierre
PINOT Sebastien
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
Double
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
AUTIER Pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 17
FRANCART Quentin
CALERO Javier
RICHART Jean luc
PAPIER Christophe
CALERO Javier
Double
PAPIER Christophe
CALERO Javier
0
741
642
933
507
2823
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
0
931
699
614
502
2746
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
LC SIGNY PETIT 2
BERNIER Valery
ADAMS Gautier
PECHEUX Jean baptiste
DEVAUX Léo
BERNIER Valery
PECHEUX Jean baptiste
DEVAUX Léo
ADAMS Gautier
BERNIER Valery
PECHEUX Jean baptiste
DEVAUX Léo
Double
ADAMS Gautier
DEVAUX Léo
BERNIER Valery
ADAMS Gautier
PECHEUX Jean baptiste
DEVAUX Léo
TTC NEUVILLOIS 4
DUQUESNE Vidal
CLAUSSE David
ROUSSEAUX Céline
DUQUESNE Marilyn
ROUSSEAUX Céline
DUQUESNE Marilyn
CLAUSSE David
DUQUESNE Marilyn
ROUSSEAUX Céline
Double
DUQUESNE Marilyn
ROUSSEAUX Céline
CLAUSSE David
ROUSSEAUX Céline
DUQUESNE Marilyn
DUQUESNE Vidal
CLAUSSE David
0
607
656
500
566
2329
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
741
516
642
892
2791
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 17
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
CALERO Javier
AUTIER Pierre
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Florent
Double
AUTIER Pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 17
CALERO Javier
FRANCART Quentin
AUTIER Pierre
Absent
Absent
Double
Absent
Absent
0
642
741
892
2275
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
0
500
500
500
500
2000
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
CTT NOUZONVILLE 5
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
HUBERT Alexia
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
ABIS Gino
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
HUBERT Alexia
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
HUBERT Alexia
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
ABIS Gino
Double
HUBERT Alexia
ABIS Gino
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
MAIRIAUX Gauthier
MAIRIAUX Frédéric
ABIS Gino
CTT MONTHERME 3
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Florent
0
741
516
642
892
2791
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 17
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
CALERO Javier
AUTIER Pierre
WUILLEME Kevin
WUILLEME Denis
LOITS Julien
WUILLEME Denis
WUILLEME Kevin
Double
Double
WUILLEME Denis
MIGEOT Alan
LOITS Julien
WUILLEME Kevin
MIGEOT Alan
LOITS Julien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 17
PAPIER Florent
CALERO Javier
FRANCART Quentin
LONGCHAMP Bernard
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Florent
LONGCHAMP Bernard
FRANCART Quentin
LONGCHAMP Bernard
0
516
642
741
600
2499
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
0
817
857
500
2174
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
PPC RETHELOIS 4
MIGNANI Laurent
BUCHHOLTZ Franck
MORLAIX Lise
Absent
BUCHHOLTZ Franck
MORLAIX Lise
Absent
MIGNANI Laurent
MORLAIX Lise
Absent
Double
Double
Absent
MORLAIX Lise
MIGNANI Laurent
MORLAIX Lise
Absent
PPC TAGNON 7
DEBROSSE Nathan
MEZIERES Valentin
FAGOT Nathalie
MARIE Francis
DEBROSSE Nathan
MEZIERES Valentin
FAGOT Nathalie
MARIE Francis
DEBROSSE Nathan
MEZIERES Valentin
MARIE Francis
FAGOT Nathalie
Double
FAGOT Nathalie
DEBROSSE Nathan
MEZIERES Valentin
FAGOT Nathalie
MARIE Francis
DEBROSSE Nathan
MEZIERES Valentin
0
500
522
500
686
2208
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
507
642
892
741
2782
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 17
PAPIER Christophe
CALERO Javier
AUTIER Pierre
FRANCART Quentin
Double
PAPIER Christophe
D3 F | 16-01-2015 Liart 1 9-9 | 30-01-2015 Signy Le Petit LC 2 14-4 | 13-02-2015 Neuvillois TTC 4 13-5 | 06-03-2015 Nouzonville CTT 5 13-5 | 13-03-2015 Monthermé CTT 3 13-5 | 27-03-2015 Rethel PPC 4 13-5 | 10-04-2015 Tagnon PPC 7 16-2 |
|
Bilan | 8 victoires
4 nuls
6 defaites | 13 victoires
2 nuls
3 defaites | 12 victoires
2 nuls
4 defaites | 9 victoires
1 nul
8 defaites | 10 victoires
2 nuls
6 defaites | 8 victoires
2 nuls
8 defaites | 15 victoires
1 nul
2 defaites |
Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
Double
SIMON Pierre
ASTT GLAIRE 1
GEORGELET Thierry
PEREIRA Adrien
PEREIRA Adrien
GEORGELET Thierry
PPC BAZEILLES 3
FERREIRINHA Jorge
MORANT Christophe
FERREIRINHA Jorge
MORANT Christophe
FERREIRINHA Jorge
MORANT Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
Double
PPC BAZEILLES 4
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
Double
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
Double
SIMON Pierre
PPC BAZEILLES 2
MORANT Denis
MORANT Jacky
MORANT Jacky
MORANT Denis
Becker P3 | 25-11-2014 Glaire ASTT 1 2-3 | 16-12-2014 Bazeilles PPC 3 4-1 | 06-01-2015 Les Mazures 1 0-5 | | 03-02-2015 Bazeilles PPC 4 5-0 | 17-03-2015 Bazeilles PPC 2 2-3 | |
PPC RETHELOIS 1
DAMERY Jean pierre
SIMON Christophe
DAMERY Jean pierre
SIMON Christophe
Double
SIMON Christophe
DAMERY Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
PPC BAZEILLES 2
MORANT Denis
MORANT Jacky
MORANT Denis
MORANT Jacky
Double
MORANT Denis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Regis
RODENAS Olivier
LES MAZURES TT 2
LEFLON Joffrey
TOTET Florian
LEFLON Joffrey
TOTET Florian
Double
LEFLON Joffrey
ANGECOURT HARAU 1
MOHIMONT Jessy
DEGEN Ludovic
MOHIMONT Jessy
DEGEN Ludovic
Double
DEGEN Ludovic
MOHIMONT Jessy
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
ASTT GLAIRE 2
COLSON Sebastien
ANDRY Herve
COLSON Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
Becker P2 | 25-11-2014 Rethel PPC 1 5-0 | 16-12-2014 Bazeilles PPC 2 4-1 | 06-01-2015 Les Mazures 2 4-1 | | 03-02-2015 Exempt | 17-03-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 1 5-0 | 22-05-2015 Glaire ASTT 2 1-4 |
ETREPIGNY TT 1
FLORES Julien
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
DUKIC Alexandre
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
CHAMBRU Daniel
GALLERIN Laurent
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
CHAMBRU Daniel
PINOT Sebastien
CHAMBRU Daniel
PINOT Sebastien
Double
PINOT Sebastien
SEDAN TT 1
SETTIMI Nicolas
PASSE Jean baptiste
PASSE Jean baptiste
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
CHAMBRU Daniel
BERNARDI Francis
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHAMBRU Daniel
BERNARDI Francis
ANGECOURT HARAU 2
FRAITURE Samuel
FRAITURE Paulin
FRAITURE Paulin
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
BERNARDI Francis
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
CHAMBRU Daniel
ASTT GLAIRE 4
BRACONNIER Jean michel
COLSON Luc
BRACONNIER Jean michel
COLSON Luc
COLSON Luc
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
DELANNOY Jacques
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
BERNARDI Francis
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
BERNARDI Francis
Henrard P2 | 25-11-2014 Etrepigny TT 1 4-1 | 16-12-2014 Sedan TT 1 1-4 | 06-01-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt 2 2-3 | | 03-02-2015 Glaire ASTT 4 3-2 | 17-03-2015 CMATT 4 2-3 | |
SEDAN TT 2
NORMAND Yannick
DUBOIS Kévin
DUBOIS Kévin
NORMAND Yannick
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
Double
DELANNOY Jacques
ASTT GLAIRE 3
ARNOULD Francis
ARDINAT Pascal
ARNOULD Francis
Double
ARDINAT Pascal
ARNOULD Francis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
RAGUET Hervé
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
PPC FLOING 2
HERIOT Thibaut
SIMON Mathieu
HERIOT Thibaut
SIMON Mathieu
SIMON Mathieu
HERIOT Thibaut
PPC MONTCEEN 1
HELIOT Thimoté
MARTINET Nicolas
MARTINET Nicolas
Double
MARTINET Nicolas
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
DELANNOY Jacques
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
BERNARDI Francis
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
BERNARDI Francis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
Double
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CTT NOUZONVILLE 1
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
TOUSSAINT Marc
TOUSSAINT Marc
TOUSSAINT Marc
Henrard P4 | 25-11-2014 Sedan TT 2 2-3 | 16-12-2014 Glaire ASTT 3 4-1 | 06-01-2015 Floing PPC 2 4-1 | | 03-02-2015 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 1 3-2 | 17-03-2015 CMATT 3 3-2 | 22-05-2015 Nouzonville CTT 1 2-3 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Double
TRUTT Dominique
PPC MONTCEEN 1
HELIOT Thimoté
MARTINET Nicolas
MARTINET Nicolas
MARTINET Nicolas
CTT VIVIER 1
VAUTHIER Daniel
WERY Regis
Double
VAUTHIER Daniel
WERY Regis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
PPC FLOING 1
VAN COPENOLLE Sebastien
AUCHTER Morgan
VAN COPENOLLE Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Double
TRUTT Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
PPC FLOING 2
HERIOT Thibaut
SIMON Mathieu
SIMON Mathieu
Double
HERIOT Thibaut
ANGECOURT HARAU 2
FRAITURE Paulin
FRAITURE Samuel
FRAITURE Paulin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Vincent
Double
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Henrard P3 | 25-11-2014 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 1 2-3 | 16-12-2014 Vivier Au Court 1 3-2 | 06-01-2015 Floing PPC 1 1-4 | | 03-02-2015 Floing PPC 2 3-2 | 17-03-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 1 1-4 | |
|
Bilan | 2 victoires
0 nul
3 defaites | 4 victoires
0 nul
1 defaite | 2 victoires
0 nul
3 defaites | 0 victoire
0 nul
0 defaite | 4 victoires
0 nul
0 defaite | 2 victoires
0 nul
3 defaites | 0 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites |