Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
Double
SIMON Pierre
ASTT GLAIRE 1
GEORGELET Thierry
PEREIRA Adrien
PEREIRA Adrien
GEORGELET Thierry
PPC BAZEILLES 3
FERREIRINHA Jorge
MORANT Christophe
FERREIRINHA Jorge
MORANT Christophe
FERREIRINHA Jorge
MORANT Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
Double
PPC BAZEILLES 4
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
Double
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
SIMON Pierre
SIMON Gatien
SIMON Pierre
Double
SIMON Pierre
PPC BAZEILLES 2
MORANT Denis
MORANT Jacky
MORANT Jacky
MORANT Denis
Becker P3 | 25-11-2014 Glaire ASTT 1 2-3 | 16-12-2014 Bazeilles PPC 3 4-1 | 06-01-2015 Les Mazures 1 0-5 | | 03-02-2015 Bazeilles PPC 4 5-0 | 17-03-2015 Bazeilles PPC 2 2-3 | |
PPC RETHELOIS 1
DAMERY Jean pierre
SIMON Christophe
DAMERY Jean pierre
SIMON Christophe
Double
SIMON Christophe
DAMERY Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
PPC BAZEILLES 2
MORANT Denis
MORANT Jacky
MORANT Denis
MORANT Jacky
Double
MORANT Denis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Regis
RODENAS Olivier
LES MAZURES TT 2
LEFLON Joffrey
TOTET Florian
LEFLON Joffrey
TOTET Florian
Double
LEFLON Joffrey
ANGECOURT HARAU 1
MOHIMONT Jessy
DEGEN Ludovic
MOHIMONT Jessy
DEGEN Ludovic
Double
DEGEN Ludovic
MOHIMONT Jessy
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
ASTT GLAIRE 2
COLSON Sebastien
ANDRY Herve
COLSON Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
Becker P2 | 25-11-2014 Rethel PPC 1 5-0 | 16-12-2014 Bazeilles PPC 2 4-1 | 06-01-2015 Les Mazures 2 4-1 | | 03-02-2015 Exempt | 17-03-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 1 5-0 | 22-05-2015 Glaire ASTT 2 1-4 |
ETREPIGNY TT 1
FLORES Julien
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
DUKIC Alexandre
DUKIC Alexandre
FLORES Julien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
CHAMBRU Daniel
GALLERIN Laurent
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
CHAMBRU Daniel
PINOT Sebastien
CHAMBRU Daniel
PINOT Sebastien
Double
PINOT Sebastien
SEDAN TT 1
SETTIMI Nicolas
PASSE Jean baptiste
PASSE Jean baptiste
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
CHAMBRU Daniel
BERNARDI Francis
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHAMBRU Daniel
BERNARDI Francis
ANGECOURT HARAU 2
FRAITURE Samuel
FRAITURE Paulin
FRAITURE Paulin
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
BERNARDI Francis
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
CHAMBRU Daniel
ASTT GLAIRE 4
BRACONNIER Jean michel
COLSON Luc
BRACONNIER Jean michel
COLSON Luc
COLSON Luc
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
DELANNOY Jacques
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
BERNARDI Francis
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
BERNARDI Francis
Henrard P2 | 25-11-2014 Etrepigny TT 1 4-1 | 16-12-2014 Sedan TT 1 1-4 | 06-01-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt 2 2-3 | | 03-02-2015 Glaire ASTT 4 3-2 | 17-03-2015 CMATT 4 2-3 | |
SEDAN TT 2
NORMAND Yannick
DUBOIS Kévin
DUBOIS Kévin
NORMAND Yannick
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
Double
DELANNOY Jacques
ASTT GLAIRE 3
ARNOULD Francis
ARDINAT Pascal
ARNOULD Francis
Double
ARDINAT Pascal
ARNOULD Francis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
RAGUET Hervé
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
PPC FLOING 2
HERIOT Thibaut
SIMON Mathieu
HERIOT Thibaut
SIMON Mathieu
SIMON Mathieu
HERIOT Thibaut
PPC MONTCEEN 1
HELIOT Thimoté
MARTINET Nicolas
MARTINET Nicolas
Double
MARTINET Nicolas
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
DELANNOY Jacques
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
BERNARDI Francis
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
BERNARDI Francis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
DELANNOY Jacques
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
DELANNOY Jacques
Double
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CTT NOUZONVILLE 1
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
TOUSSAINT Marc
TOUSSAINT Marc
TOUSSAINT Marc
Henrard P4 | 25-11-2014 Sedan TT 2 2-3 | 16-12-2014 Glaire ASTT 3 4-1 | 06-01-2015 Floing PPC 2 4-1 | | 03-02-2015 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 1 3-2 | 17-03-2015 CMATT 3 3-2 | 22-05-2015 Nouzonville CTT 1 2-3 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Double
TRUTT Dominique
PPC MONTCEEN 1
HELIOT Thimoté
MARTINET Nicolas
MARTINET Nicolas
MARTINET Nicolas
CTT VIVIER 1
VAUTHIER Daniel
WERY Regis
Double
VAUTHIER Daniel
WERY Regis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
PPC FLOING 1
VAN COPENOLLE Sebastien
AUCHTER Morgan
VAN COPENOLLE Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Double
TRUTT Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
PPC FLOING 2
HERIOT Thibaut
SIMON Mathieu
SIMON Mathieu
Double
HERIOT Thibaut
ANGECOURT HARAU 2
FRAITURE Paulin
FRAITURE Samuel
FRAITURE Paulin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Vincent
Double
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
Henrard P3 | 25-11-2014 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 1 2-3 | 16-12-2014 Vivier Au Court 1 3-2 | 06-01-2015 Floing PPC 1 1-4 | | 03-02-2015 Floing PPC 2 3-2 | 17-03-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 1 1-4 | |
|
Bilan | 2 victoires
0 nul
3 defaites | 4 victoires
0 nul
1 defaite | 2 victoires
0 nul
3 defaites | 0 victoire
0 nul
0 defaite | 4 victoires
0 nul
0 defaite | 2 victoires
0 nul
3 defaites | 0 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites |
Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GARREC Alan
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
8
N°340
1904
N°669
N°121
9034
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
N°546
2044
N°354
2030
8611
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ERMONT-PLESSIS TT 1
GUYADER Yann
DU MESNIL ADELEE Leo
BOLAJI Niniola
ROYER Remi
GUYADER Yann
DU MESNIL ADELEE Leo
BOLAJI Niniola
ROYER Remi
DU MESNIL ADELEE Leo
BOLAJI Niniola
Double
Double
GUYADER Yann
BOLAJI Niniola
ROYER Remi
DU MESNIL ADELEE Leo
BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP 1
WILLER Frederic
PRINCE Tony
BOSCHER Sebastien
MOUNINE Abdeslam
WILLER Frederic
PRINCE Tony
BOSCHER Sebastien
MOUNINE Abdeslam
PRINCE Tony
MOUNINE Abdeslam
Double
Double
BOSCHER Sebastien
WILLER Frederic
PRINCE Tony
MOUNINE Abdeslam
2
N°575
N°653
N°327
N°978
8783
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°121
N°314
N°340
N°669
9499
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
DELOBBE Damien
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
DELOBBE Damien
GARREC Alan
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
8
N°121
N°340
N°314
N°669
9499
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
0
N°731
1989
N°957
1828
8025
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1
GUILLOT Romain
BUZON Florent
GREZ Cedric
JACQUELINE Johan
GUILLOT Romain
BUZON Florent
GREZ Cedric
JACQUELINE Johan
BUZON Florent
GUILLOT Romain
GREZ Cedric
JACQUELINE Johan
GREZ Cedric
GUILLOT Romain
BUZON Florent
JACQUELINE Johan
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1
MARGAINE Dimitri
CERNEA Doru nicolae
PLOTUNA Malin
GRAIZEAU Sylvain
MARGAINE Dimitri
GRAIZEAU Sylvain
CERNEA Doru nicolae
MARGAINE Dimitri
Double
Double
PLOTUNA Malin
MARGAINE Dimitri
CERNEA Doru nicolae
GRAIZEAU Sylvain
4
N°377
N°423
N°253
N°345
9353
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°121
N°669
N°340
N°314
9499
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
DELOBBE Damien
GARREC Alan
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
SOUCHON Paul
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
8
N°121
N°340
N°314
N°669
9499
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
3
1941
1877
N°467
N°411
8352
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
MALAKOFF USM 1
MOLINA Corentin
LALAYMIA Akim
LE Brandon
BASTIAO Nicolas
MOLINA Corentin
LALAYMIA Akim
LE Brandon
LALAYMIA Akim
MOLINA Corentin
Double
Double
LE Brandon
MOLINA Corentin
LALAYMIA Akim
BASTIAO Nicolas
ROUEN SPO 4
MARTIN Francois
DURAND Thomas
QUET Maxime
PINIER Herve
MARTIN Francois
DURAND Thomas
QUET Maxime
PINIER Herve
MARTIN Francois
DURAND Thomas
PINIER Herve
QUET Maxime
MARTIN Francois
QUET Maxime
PINIER Herve
DURAND Thomas
0
2048
1859
1994
1936
7837
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°314
N°669
N°121
N°340
9499
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
GARREC Alan
DELOBBE Damien
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
GALLOIS Guillaume
GARREC Alan
SOUCHON Paul
GARREC Alan
DELOBBE Damien
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
7
N°121
N°669
N°314
N°340
9499
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
7
N°280
1848
N°299
N°513
8871
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1
EFIMOV Vitaly
BRUYELLE Corentin
HAVARD Loïc
NOUVIAN Pascal
EFIMOV Vitaly
BRUYELLE Corentin
BRUYELLE Corentin
NOUVIAN Pascal
Double
Double
BRUYELLE Corentin
N2 F | 19-09-2015 Ermont-Plessis Bouchard TT 1 8-2 | 03-10-2015 Boulogne sur Mer ABCP 1 8-2 | 17-10-2015 Joué Les Tours TT 1 8-0 | 07-11-2015 Saint Pierraise Entente 1 8-4 | 14-11-2015 Malakoff USM 1 8-3 | 28-11-2015 Rouen SPO 4 8-0 | 12-12-2015 Saint Quentin TT 1 7-7 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
BORBOUSE Romy
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
BORBOUSE Romy
FUSELIER Karine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
Double
BORBOUSE Romy
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
5
N°154
1338
N°231
1142
5643
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
8
N°194
1075
N°106
N°217
6525
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
CRUSEILLES TT 1
FERNANDES Cindy
GRAGLIA Margot
KAROVA Anelia
VERNEY Sandra
GRAGLIA Margot
KAROVA Anelia
GRAGLIA Margot
VERNEY Sandra
Double
SCHILTIGHEIM UTT 2
HAUSHALTER Solène
LUTZ Camille
NUNEZ DIRMENT Vanessa
HAUSHALTER Melissa
NUNEZ DIRMENT Vanessa
HAUSHALTER Solène
NUNEZ DIRMENT Vanessa
HAUSHALTER Melissa
LUTZ Camille
8
N°162
N°276
N°176
N°212
6928
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1338
1213
N°231
1142
5363
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
BERNARD Marine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FACCHIN Celine
FUSELIER Karine
Double
Double
FACCHIN Celine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
FACCHIN Celine
BERNARD Marine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
FACCHIN Celine
BERNARD Marine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
Double
Double
FACCHIN Celine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
BERNARD Marine
3
N°231
1213
1338
1142
5363
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°247
N°223
N°135
1118
6347
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
MARLY LE ROI US 1
ROCHER Aline
AL HAMRA Marose
SAUL Penelope
LANDRIN Emilie
LANDRIN Emilie
AL HAMRA Marose
LANDRIN Emilie
AL HAMRA Marose
LANDRIN Emilie
OULLINS FRATERNELLE 1
PERRIN Alyssia
DIDIER Gaelle
CASSIER Justine
MOREL Julie
CASSIER Justine
MOREL Julie
DIDIER Gaelle
MOREL Julie
CASSIER Justine
Double
Double
PERRIN Alyssia
CASSIER Justine
MOREL Julie
DIDIER Gaelle
3
N°137
1406
1415
1499
6216
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
1338
1142
N°154
N°231
5643
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
BORBOUSE Romy
FACCHIN Celine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
FUSELIER Karine
FUSELIER Karine
FACCHIN Celine
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
BORBOUSE Romy
FACCHIN Celine
BERNARD Marine
BORBOUSE Romy
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FACCHIN Celine
Double
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
7
1338
1213
N°154
N°231
5714
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
7
806
1353
N°287
1284
5009
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
ANNECY TT 1
ROUIBAH Nadia
DELHAYE Emilie
ZHAO Dongyi
DELACHENAL Marie
ROUIBAH Nadia
DELACHENAL Marie
ROUIBAH Nadia
DELACHENAL Marie
Double
ROUIBAH Nadia
DELHAYE Emilie
TRINITE SPORTS 1
TOURON Delphine
METAIS Sophie
TOUCHARD Laura
TORTORINO Marina
TOURON Delphine
METAIS Sophie
TOUCHARD Laura
TORTORINO Marina
METAIS Sophie
TORTORINO Marina
TOUCHARD Laura
Double
TOURON Delphine
TOUCHARD Laura
TORTORINO Marina
METAIS Sophie
2
1509
840
1256
N°280
5192
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°231
1213
N°154
1338
5714
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
FACCHIN Celine
BERNARD Marine
BORBOUSE Romy
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
BERNARD Marine
Double
BORBOUSE Romy
FACCHIN Celine
BERNARD Marine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
FACCHIN Celine
BERNARD Marine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
FACCHIN Celine
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
FUSELIER Karine
BERNARD Marine
FUSELIER Karine
Double
MOUSSAOUI Kahina
7
N°231
1213
1338
1142
5363
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
7
N°142
1074
N°200
1186
5868
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
METZ TT 2
MATHIEU Malaurie
ROBIN Noémie
LESTIENNE Charlene
ANDRE Marie
ROBIN Noémie
ROBIN Noémie
ANDRE Marie
Double
LESTIENNE Charlene
ROBIN Noémie
ANDRE Marie
N2 C (F) | 19-09-2015 Cruseilles TT 1 5-8 | 03-10-2015 Schiltigheim US TT 2 1-8 | 17-10-2015 Marly Le Roi US 1 3-8 | 07-11-2015 Oullins Fraternelle 1 8-3 | 14-11-2015 Annecy TT 1 7-7 | 28-11-2015 Trinité Sports 1 8-2 | 12-12-2015 Metz TT 2 7-7 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
ZUREK Alexis
LECLERCQ Francois
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
Double
MAYEUX Cyril
LECLERCQ Francois
PETITFRERE Antonin
7
N°646
N°995
N°666
1935
8327
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
7
N°713
2008
N°661
1910
8224
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
JEUMONT PPC 1
PATURE Johan
DORMIGNY Julien
VERONES Nicolas
TREDEZ Adrien
VERONES Nicolas
TREDEZ Adrien
DORMIGNY Julien
PATURE Johan
TREDEZ Adrien
Double
TREDEZ Adrien
SCHILTIGHEIM USTT 1
KOEHLER Sébastien
SHAKERI Alexandre
FULLENWARTH Jean
SIMON Julien
KOEHLER Sébastien
SIMON Julien
SHAKERI Alexandre
KOEHLER Sébastien
FULLENWARTH Jean
SIMON Julien
Double
SIMON Julien
6
2032
N°981
N°763
2007
8225
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
8
N°813
N°646
1904
N°666
8346
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LISIMA Eddy
MAYEUX Cyril
SABHI Myshaal
LECLERCQ Francois
MAYEUX Cyril
SABHI Myshaal
Double
LISIMA Eddy
SABHI Myshaal
LECLERCQ Francois
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LISIMA Eddy
MAYEUX Cyril
LECLERCQ Francois
SABHI Myshaal
LISIMA Eddy
MAYEUX Cyril
Double
LECLERCQ Francois
LISIMA Eddy
SABHI Myshaal
8
N°813
N°646
N°666
1904
8346
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
5
N°92
1743
N°946
1558
8099
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
MOREZ HAUT JURA 2
XU Gang
MOREL Mathieu
HAJAMPIRENENA Mananjaona
GIROD Alexis
MOREL Mathieu
HAJAMPIRENENA Mananjaona
GIROD Alexis
MOREL Mathieu
GIROD Alexis
HAJAMPIRENENA Mananjaona
Double
GIROD Alexis
MOREL Mathieu
SARREBOURG TT 2
ROHMER Gary
STADLER Stephane
HEISER Guillaume
SIMON Florian
HEISER Guillaume
ROHMER Gary
SIMON Florian
Double
Double
SIMON Florian
8
2031
2026
N°571
1931
8189
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
6
N°646
N°666
1904
1935
8172
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
LECLERCQ Francois
SABHI Myshaal
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
LECLERCQ Francois
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
SABHI Myshaal
PETITFRERE Antonin
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
SABHI Myshaal
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
SABHI Myshaal
LISIMA Eddy
Double
SABHI Myshaal
PETITFRERE Antonin
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
1
1935
N°646
1904
N°813
8120
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°288
N°847
N°415
2025
8798
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
AVION TT 1
COSTEA Adrian
BAUDOUX Nicolas
VARLET Lionel
RAINGUEZ Valentin
VARLET Lionel
COSTEA Adrian
VARLET Lionel
RAINGUEZ Valentin
BAUDOUX Nicolas
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS 1
HINGUE Romain
COMTE Didier
LEGRAND Vincent
WATTEBLED Theo
HINGUE Romain
COMTE Didier
LEGRAND Vincent
WATTEBLED Theo
HINGUE Romain
COMTE Didier
WATTEBLED Theo
Double
Double
HINGUE Romain
LEGRAND Vincent
WATTEBLED Theo
COMTE Didier
1
N°890
1886
2047
1530
7550
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°813
1935
1904
N°666
8109
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
SABHI Myshaal
LECLERCQ Francois
LECLERCQ Francois
SABHI Myshaal
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
LECLERCQ Francois
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LISIMA Eddy
LECLERCQ Francois
SABHI Myshaal
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
SABHI Myshaal
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
LECLERCQ Francois
MAYEUX Cyril
8
N°813
N°666
1904
N°646
8346
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
3
2024
1980
N°651
N°912
8256
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
HAGUENAU TT 1
REINBERGER Fabien
BACCOUCHE Alexandre
HAUSHALTER Florian
NAUDIN Clément
REINBERGER Fabien
BACCOUCHE Alexandre
HAUSHALTER Florian
NAUDIN Clément
REINBERGER Fabien
Double
Double
REINBERGER Fabien
NAUDIN Clément
BACCOUCHE Alexandre
N3 N | 19-09-2015 Jeumont PPC 1 7-7 | 03-10-2015 Schiltigheim US TT 1 8-6 | 17-10-2015 Morez Haut Jura 2 8-5 | 07-11-2015 Sarrebourg TT 2 6-8 | 14-11-2015 Avion TT 1 1-8 | 28-11-2015 Bois Colombes Sports 1 8-1 | 12-12-2015 Haguenau TT 1 8-3 |
TT ST LOUIS 2
SCHAFFTER Simon
FELDER Emmanuel
STROSSER Fabrice
ABECASSIS Jonathan
STROSSER Fabrice
ABECASSIS Jonathan
Double
SCHAFFTER Simon
ABECASSIS Jonathan
FELDER Emmanuel
8
N°459
N°895
2020
1588
7952
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
4
1780
1743
1967
1414
6904
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
PATRET Théo
GERARD Jean baptiste
BLAMART Matteo
BOQUET David
PATRET Théo
GERARD Jean baptiste
BOQUET David
GERARD Jean baptiste
PATRET Théo
BOQUET David
Double
PATRET Théo
GERARD Jean baptiste
BOQUET David
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
BLAMART Matteo
PETITFRERE Antonin
PATRET Théo
STOUPY Remy
PATRET Théo
STOUPY Remy
STOUPY Remy
Double
PATRET Théo
STOUPY Remy
8
1967
1935
1780
1788
7470
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
6
1929
1980
N°757
1821
7855
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
VILLERS LES NAN 1
LOSSEROY Amaury
PASQUIER Ludovic
WANIN Ludovic
ARKI Fabrice
LOSSEROY Amaury
PASQUIER Ludovic
PASQUIER Ludovic
LOSSEROY Amaury
ARKI Fabrice
Double
WANIN Ludovic
ARKI Fabrice
CHALONS-EN-C TT 2
FERREIRA Antonin
SEBBAG Philippe
VALLERY Anthony
SEBBAG Alexandre
FERREIRA Antonin
SEBBAG Philippe
VALLERY Anthony
SEBBAG Alexandre
SEBBAG Philippe
FERREIRA Antonin
VALLERY Anthony
SEBBAG Alexandre
VALLERY Anthony
FERREIRA Antonin
SEBBAG Philippe
SEBBAG Alexandre
0
1864
1891
1798
1855
7408
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°995
1780
1967
1935
7741
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
ZUREK Alexis
PATRET Théo
BLAMART Matteo
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
BLAMART Matteo
PETITFRERE Antonin
PATRET Théo
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
ZUREK Alexis
PATRET Théo
BLAMART Matteo
VALETTE Matthieu
ZUREK Alexis
BLAMART Matteo
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
8
N°995
1780
1967
1918
7724
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
0
1779
1329
1757
1401
6266
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
MULHOUSE TT 1
CAPARD Philippe
BESNIER Célian
KURC Damien
SANTORO Nathan
CAPARD Philippe
BESNIER Célian
KURC Damien
SANTORO Nathan
BESNIER Célian
CAPARD Philippe
KURC Damien
SANTORO Nathan
KURC Damien
CAPARD Philippe
BESNIER Célian
SANTORO Nathan
J.S. OUROUX TT 2
MAUCHAMP Alexis
GUILLOT Pascal
VERGÈS Guillaume
PEREYROL Richard
MAUCHAMP Alexis
GUILLOT Pascal
VERGÈS Guillaume
PEREYROL Richard
GUILLOT Pascal
MAUCHAMP Alexis
PEREYROL Richard
Double
VERGÈS Guillaume
MAUCHAMP Alexis
GUILLOT Pascal
PEREYROL Richard
1
1927
1944
1946
1676
7493
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°995
1780
1967
1918
7724
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
ZUREK Alexis
PATRET Théo
BLAMART Matteo
VALETTE Matthieu
VALETTE Matthieu
Double
ZUREK Alexis
BLAMART Matteo
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
ZUREK Alexis
PATRET Théo
BLAMART Matteo
VALETTE Matthieu
ZUREK Alexis
PATRET Théo
BLAMART Matteo
PATRET Théo
VALETTE Matthieu
Double
ZUREK Alexis
BLAMART Matteo
PATRET Théo
4
N°995
1780
1967
1918
7724
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
8
N°931
1919
N°450
1869
8126
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
SELONCOURT 1
KHELLAF Tahar
MIOLIN Bruno
MALINAKIS Antonios
HAYOTTE Florent
HAYOTTE Florent
MIOLIN Bruno
HAYOTTE Florent
Double
MIOLIN Bruno
HAYOTTE Florent
SPICHEREN C.S.N 1
WALKOWIAK Jean françois
ROSE Jean-françois
BAUER Philippe
BELLO David
WALKOWIAK Jean françois
ROSE Jean-françois
BAUER Philippe
BELLO David
ROSE Jean-françois
BAUER Philippe
BELLO David
Double
BAUER Philippe
WALKOWIAK Jean françois
ROSE Jean-françois
BELLO David
1
1776
1686
1889
1659
7010
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
8
N°995
1780
1967
1918
7724
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
ZUREK Alexis
PATRET Théo
BLAMART Matteo
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
Double
ZUREK Alexis
BLAMART Matteo
VALETTE Matthieu
PATRET Théo
PNZ A | 19-09-2015 Saint Louis TT 3 4-8 | 03-10-2015 Villers Les Nancy COS 1 8-6 | 17-10-2015 Chalons CTT 2 8-0 | 07-11-2015 Mulhouse TT 1 8-0 | 14-11-2015 Ouroux JS 2 8-2 | 28-11-2015 Seloncourt TT 1 4-8 | 12-12-2015 Spicheren CSN 1 8-1 |
PS BESANCON 1
DIRAND Baptiste
TISSOT Renaud
TRUCHE Florent
LEGAGNEUX Kévin
DIRAND Baptiste
TISSOT Renaud
LEGAGNEUX Kévin
TISSOT Renaud
LEGAGNEUX Kévin
Double
Double
TISSOT Renaud
LEGAGNEUX Kévin
5
1918
1864
N°888
1621
7491
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
8
N°759
2046
1892
1910
7972
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
FENAT Adrien
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
CORABOEUF Olivier
FENAT Adrien
LASSAUX Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
FENAT Adrien
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
Double
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
8
N°759
2046
1892
1910
7972
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
3
1980
1852
N°729
1823
7793
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
MANOM J.S. 2
LAGODKA Guillaume
GOAVEC Nicolas
HOSY Rémi
PROBST Denis
LAGODKA Guillaume
GOAVEC Nicolas
PROBST Denis
GOAVEC Nicolas
LAGODKA Guillaume
PROBST Denis
Double
HOSY Rémi
GOAVEC Nicolas
PROBST Denis
TT HAGUENAU 2
MOSER Vincent
LORENTZ Marc
FAVRE Lucas
JUDAS Gautier
MOSER Vincent
LORENTZ Marc
JUDAS Gautier
LORENTZ Marc
JUDAS Gautier
Double
Double
FAVRE Lucas
LORENTZ Marc
JUDAS Gautier
3
1946
1936
2021
1857
7760
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
8
N°759
2046
1892
1910
7972
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
FENAT Adrien
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
GAGNEREAUX Michael
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
FENAT Adrien
CORABOEUF Olivier
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
LASSAUX Christophe
LASSAUX Christophe
GAGNEREAUX Michael
FENAT Adrien
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
8
N°759
1910
2046
1892
7972
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1908
1860
1778
1913
7459
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
TTSJB ILLZACH 1
GWINNER Jean-françois
VIGOURET Hervé
MOSSER Jean
DIETSCHY Francois
GWINNER Jean-françois
VIGOURET Hervé
MOSSER Jean
GWINNER Jean-françois
VIGOURET Hervé
DIETSCHY Francois
Double
Double
GWINNER Jean-françois
MOSSER Jean
DIETSCHY Francois
VIGOURET Hervé
TROYES OS-NOES 1
CABALLERO Arnaud
DO Christophe
LAUCOURNET Marc
PAUTRAS Simon
PAUTRAS Simon
LAUCOURNET Marc
CABALLERO Arnaud
DO Christophe
PAUTRAS Simon
8
2049
2002
N°962
1846
7965
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
N°759
1910
2046
1892
7972
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
FENAT Adrien
CORABOEUF Olivier
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
FENAT Adrien
CORABOEUF Olivier
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
FENAT Adrien
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
Double
Double
FENAT Adrien
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
CORABOEUF Olivier
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
CORABOEUF Olivier
GAGNEREAUX Michael
FENAT Adrien
LASSAUX Christophe
FENAT Adrien
CORABOEUF Olivier
GAGNEREAUX Michael
LASSAUX Christophe
Double
Double
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
5
1910
2046
N°759
1892
7972
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
8
2003
1964
N°392
1804
8066
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
FORBACH U.S.T.T 1
NOVELLU Sylvain
LAUBACH Eric
NIEDERSTRASSER Sebastien
PAULUS Eric
NOVELLU Sylvain
LAUBACH Eric
PAULUS Eric
PAULUS Eric
NOVELLU Sylvain
PAULUS Eric
DIJON TENNIS DE 1
PETIT Romain
HARDY OROPALLO Damien
FOURNIER Romain
ROUSSELET Paul
PETIT Romain
HARDY OROPALLO Damien
FOURNIER Romain
PETIT Romain
HARDY OROPALLO Damien
ROUSSELET Paul
8
1728
1503
1852
1547
6630
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
1910
1414
1892
N°759
7340
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
CORABOEUF Olivier
BOQUET David
LASSAUX Christophe
FENAT Adrien
BOQUET David
LASSAUX Christophe
FENAT Adrien
BOQUET David
FENAT Adrien
LASSAUX Christophe
Double
Double
CORABOEUF Olivier
LASSAUX Christophe
FENAT Adrien
BOQUET David
PNZ B | 19-09-2015 Besançon PS 1 8-5 | 03-10-2015 Manom JS 2 8-3 | 17-10-2015 Haguenau TT 2 8-3 | 07-11-2015 Illzach TTJSB 1 8-2 | 14-11-2015 Troyes OS Noes 1 1-8 | 28-11-2015 Forbach US TT 1 5-8 | 12-12-2015 Dijon TT 1 2-8 |
CS MOUSSEY 1
MOSER Laurent
ESTEVES Eric
THOYER Francois
DEGOIS Nicolas
THOYER Francois
ESTEVES Eric
THOYER Francois
DEGOIS Nicolas
Double
THOYER Francois
ESTEVES Eric
7
1812
1626
1404
1897
6739
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
7
1759
1232
1593
1295
5879
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
DAVENNE Guillaume
GRAAS Louis
BLAMART Lucas
PARDONCHE Clement
DAVENNE Guillaume
GRAAS Louis
PARDONCHE Clement
GRAAS Louis
Double
BLAMART Lucas
GRAAS Louis
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
DAVENNE Guillaume
BLAMART Lucas
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
PETIT Franck
GERARD Jean baptiste
DAVENNE Guillaume
DAVENNE Guillaume
PETIT Franck
7
1743
1610
1759
1593
6705
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
7
1598
1585
1770
1500
6453
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 3
GOSSEREZ Alexis
LOUVET Sylvain
DENIS Franck
SANTY Frederic
DENIS Franck
SANTY Frederic
DENIS Franck
Double
Double
DENIS Franck
LOUVET Sylvain
ROMILLY SPORT 10 1
GIRARD Matthieu
DELAHAYE Anthony
ROBINET Aurelien
SITKIEWICZ Wlady
DELAHAYE Anthony
SITKIEWICZ Wlady
SITKIEWICZ Wlady
Double
GIRARD Matthieu
SITKIEWICZ Wlady
8
1894
1553
1896
1910
7253
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
6
1759
1593
1788
1743
6883
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
DAVENNE Guillaume
BLAMART Lucas
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
DAVENNE Guillaume
STOUPY Remy
BLAMART Lucas
DAVENNE Guillaume
GERARD Jean baptiste
Double
DAVENNE Guillaume
GERARD Jean baptiste
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
STOUPY Remy
BLAMART Lucas
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
STOUPY Remy
BLAMART Lucas
STOUPY Remy
BLAMART Lucas
PETIT Franck
Double
PETIT Franck
7
1788
1593
1743
1610
6734
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
7
1749
1732
1705
1807
6993
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 4
ROSEILLER Alexis
COELHO Robin
LEVANT Nicolas
CANAT Christophe
LEVANT Nicolas
CANAT Christophe
CANAT Christophe
Double
LEVANT Nicolas
ROSEILLER Alexis
CANAT Christophe
ETREPIGNY TT 1
JOLY Tristan
LALLEMENT Maxence
JOLY Thomas
EZANNIC Clement
JOLY Tristan
LALLEMENT Maxence
EZANNIC Clement
LALLEMENT Maxence
EZANNIC Clement
JOLY Thomas
Double
JOLY Thomas
LALLEMENT Maxence
5
1535
1420
1746
1364
6065
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
9
1743
1610
1788
1593
6734
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
STOUPY Remy
BLAMART Lucas
STOUPY Remy
PETIT Franck
Double
STOUPY Remy
PETIT Franck
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
GERARD Jean baptiste
METZ Charles
STOUPY Remy
SIMON Pierre
GERARD Jean baptiste
METZ Charles
SIMON Pierre
METZ Charles
SIMON Pierre
Double
Double
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
METZ Charles
SIMON Pierre
3
1743
1672
1788
1168
6371
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
1688
1489
1677
1649
6503
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
ROMILLY SPORT 10 2
RENARD Jean-baptiste
BUECHER Olivier
PUYGRENIER Pascal
COK Louis
PUYGRENIER Pascal
BUECHER Olivier
COK Louis
TROYES OS-NOES 2
LEPROVOST Jerome
MAILLARD Francois
BAZIN Mathieu
ROBLET Auguste
BAZIN Mathieu
ROBLET Auguste
MAILLARD Francois
BAZIN Mathieu
ROBLET Auguste
Double
MAILLARD Francois
ROBLET Auguste
6
1847
1646
1715
1515
6723
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
8
1593
1232
1788
1743
6356
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 5
BLAMART Lucas
GRAAS Louis
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
BLAMART Lucas
GRAAS Louis
GRAAS Louis
Double
BLAMART Lucas
STOUPY Remy
R1 B | 19-09-2015 Moussey CSM 1 7-7 | 03-10-2015 Chalons CTT 3 7-7 | 17-10-2015 Romilly Sport 10 1 6-8 | 07-11-2015 Reims Olympique TT 4 7-7 | 14-11-2015 Etrepigny TT 1 9-5 | 28-11-2015 Romilly Sport 10 2 3-11 | 12-12-2015 Troyes OS Noes 2 8-6 |
ASPTT REIMS 1
BEKKER Julien
LECLEIRE Damien
BELVA David
DEBATY Cedric
LECLEIRE Damien
BELVA David
BEKKER Julien
Double
BEKKER Julien
DEBATY Cedric
8
1606
1518
1513
1485
6122
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
6
1524
1412
1293
1261
5490
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
MOHIMONT Jessy
SIMON Gatien
GUYOT Frederic
KINZINGER Dany
MOHIMONT Jessy
KINZINGER Dany
MOHIMONT Jessy
GUYOT Frederic
KINZINGER Dany
Double
MOHIMONT Jessy
KINZINGER Dany
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
BOQUET David
Absent
Absent Absent
BOQUET David
Absent Absent
Double
Double
SIMON Gatien
Absent Absent
7
1474
1412
1414
4300
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
7
1350
1489
1403
1323
5565
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
ROMILLY SPORT 10 3
MIGAIRE Yves
BARTHE Valentin
PROFIT Gregory
GROSSMANN Gerald
MIGAIRE Yves
BARTHE Valentin
PROFIT Gregory
MIGAIRE Yves
BARTHE Valentin
MIGAIRE Yves
PROFIT Gregory
TT GRAUVES 1
DREBOT Gerard
SCHOPPHOVEN Francois
SIMONET Nathan
HARROIS Jerome
HARROIS Jerome
13
1572
1624
1195
1476
5867
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1474
1412
1524
1414
5824
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
MOHIMONT Jessy
BOQUET David
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
MOHIMONT Jessy
BOQUET David
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
MOHIMONT Jessy
BOQUET David
Double
Double
MOHIMONT Jessy
LASSAUX Regis
BOQUET David
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
PETIT Thierry
SIMON Gatien
MOHIMONT Jessy
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
MOHIMONT Jessy
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
Double
MOHIMONT Jessy
PETIT Thierry
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
5
1930
1412
1524
1474
6340
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
9
1502
1469
1544
1385
5900
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
TROYES OS-NOES 3
LOIZON Florian
MELCHERS Patrick
LAUNAY Louis
FREMINET Michel
LOIZON Florian
FREMINET Michel
MELCHERS Patrick
FREMINET Michel
Double
PPC EPERNAY 1
PENIN Mathieu
BARTHELEMY Jeremie
LALOUETTE Valerian
LEGROS Fabrice
PENIN Mathieu
BARTHELEMY Jeremie
LEGROS Fabrice
BARTHELEMY Jeremie
LEGROS Fabrice
LEGROS Fabrice
BARTHELEMY Jeremie
7
1307
1155
1683
1383
5528
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
7
1414
1524
1412
1474
5824
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
BOQUET David
MOHIMONT Jessy
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
MOHIMONT Jessy
LASSAUX Regis
Double
Double
SIMON Gatien
BOQUET David
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
BOQUET David
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
MOHIMONT Jessy
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
BOQUET David
Double
SIMON Gatien
BOQUET David
LASSAUX Regis
MOHIMONT Jessy
6
1414
1474
1412
1524
5824
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
1640
1286
1212
1236
5374
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
AS GUEUX-TINQUEUX 2
LUCQUIN Arthur
CHAUMONT Louis
LE BARS Gaetan
DELINEAU Loic
LUCQUIN Arthur
CHAUMONT Louis
DELINEAU Loic
DELINEAU Loic
LE BARS Gaetan
Double
JEUNES EURVILLE BIENVILLE 2
JOUX-LACROIX Camille
GALLISSOT Fabien
CARRE Gaetan
CARLOT Matthieu
CARLOT Matthieu
CARLOT Matthieu
12
1540
1427
1485
1528
5980
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1474
1412
1340
1524
5750
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 6
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
HOPIN Anthony
MOHIMONT Jessy
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
HOPIN Anthony
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
MOHIMONT Jessy
Double
Double
HOPIN Anthony
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
MOHIMONT Jessy
R2 A | 19-09-2015 Reims ASPTT 1 6-8 | 03-10-2015 Romilly Sport 10 3 7-7 | 17-10-2015 Grauves TT 1 1-13 | 07-11-2015 Troyes OS Noes 3 5-9 | 14-11-2015 Epernay PPC 1 7-7 | 28-11-2015 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 2 6-8 | 12-12-2015 Eurville-Bienville J. 2 2-12 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
RODENAS Olivier
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
LASSAUX Gilles
CHAMBRU Daniel
LASSAUX Gilles
CHAMBRU Daniel
CHAMBRU Daniel
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
10
1552
1073
1432
1136
5193
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
4
1175
1130
1070
1296
4671
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
TROYES OS-NOES 4
CLEVY Laurent
CAIRON Guillaume
DUCOFFE Pierre
MOREIRA Jean-luc
CLEVY Laurent
CAIRON Guillaume
CAIRON Guillaume
CLEVY Laurent
MOREIRA Jean-luc
Double
Double
DUCOFFE Pierre
CLEVY Laurent
CAIRON Guillaume
PPC BAZEILLES 2
BAUMEL Justin
MORANT Christophe
MORANT Denis
DELANNOY Jacques
BAUMEL Justin
MORANT Christophe
DELANNOY Jacques
MORANT Christophe
DELANNOY Jacques
Double
MORANT Denis
MORANT Christophe
6
1416
1351
1264
1147
5178
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
8
1552
1073
1537
1295
5457
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
RODENAS Olivier
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
MORANT Jacky
PARDONCHE Clement
MORANT Jacky
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
PARDONCHE Clement
Double
MORANT Jacky
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
CHAMBRU Daniel
PARDONCHE Clement
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
GRAAS Louis
CHAMBRU Daniel
PARDONCHE Clement
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
GRAAS Louis
PARDONCHE Clement
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
Double
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
CHAMBRU Daniel
4
1136
1295
1073
1232
4736
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
10
1371
1560
1256
1039
5226
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 4
HOCQUELOUX Thomas
DUMANGE Benoit
GOSSEREZ Olivier
PIETKA Arthur
PIETKA Arthur
GOSSEREZ Olivier
PIETKA Arthur
DUMANGE Benoit
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
RODENAS Olivier
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
PARDONCHE Clement
GRAAS Louis
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
Double
11
1552
1073
1295
1232
5152
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
3
1196
1281
1235
962
4674
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
ASTT GLAIRE 2
ROYER Arnaud
BRACONNIER Jean michel
COLSON Luc
AUBERT Nicolas
ROYER Arnaud
COLSON Luc
AUBERT Nicolas
BRACONNIER Jean michel
AUBERT Nicolas
COLSON Luc
Double
ROYER Arnaud
COLSON Luc
AUBERT Nicolas
BRACONNIER Jean michel
ANGECOURT HARAUCOURT 1
DEGEN Ludovic
DURU Joachim
FRAITURE Samuel
FRAITURE Paulin
DEGEN Ludovic
DURU Joachim
FRAITURE Samuel
FRAITURE Paulin
DEGEN Ludovic
DURU Joachim
Double
Double
FRAITURE Samuel
FRAITURE Paulin
DURU Joachim
3
1376
1163
1261
1141
4941
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
11
1552
1232
1295
1293
5372
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
RODENAS Olivier
GRAAS Louis
PARDONCHE Clement
GUYOT Frederic
PARDONCHE Clement
GUYOT Frederic
PARDONCHE Clement
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
RODENAS Olivier
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
GRAAS Louis
PARDONCHE Clement
RODENAS Olivier
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
Double
Double
GRAAS Louis
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
7
1552
1073
1232
1295
5152
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
7
1610
1365
1350
1167
5492
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
PPC RETHELOIS 1
LECLERE David
BARTHELME Sylvain
SIMON Christophe
LECLERE Alexis
SIMON Christophe
LECLERE Alexis
BARTHELME Sylvain
LECLERE Alexis
SIMON Christophe
SIMON Christophe
BARTHELME Sylvain
CS MOUSSEY 2
LAMY Florent
MARTENS Frederic
VILLECOURT Aurelien
MERJAI Christophe
LAMY Florent
MARTENS Frederic
MERJAI Christophe
LAMY Florent
MARTENS Frederic
VILLECOURT Aurelien
MERJAI Christophe
MARTENS Frederic
8
1222
1119
1041
1197
4579
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
6
1552
1261
1073
1537
5423
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 7
RODENAS Olivier
KINZINGER Dany
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
MORANT Jacky
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
MORANT Jacky
Double
Double
MOUSSAOUI Nadir
R3 B | 20-09-2015 Troyes OS Noes 4 10-4 | 04-10-2015 Bazeilles PPC 2 8-6 | 18-10-2015 Chalons CTT 4 4-10 | 08-11-2015 Glaire ASTT 2 11-3 | 15-11-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 1 11-3 | 29-11-2015 Rethel PPC 1 7-7 | 13-12-2015 Moussey CSM 2 8-6 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 8
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
MORANT Jacky
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
Double
Double
RAGUET Hervé
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
4
1356
1238
1233
1537
5364
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
10
1542
1654
1383
1507
6086
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
SEDAN TT 1
BESSADI Arab
EVRARD Pascal
SETTIMI Nicolas
NAVIAUX Loic
NAVIAUX Loic
EVRARD Pascal
SETTIMI Nicolas
EVRARD Pascal
PPC BAZEILLES 1
ADAM Remi
LATOUR Lucas
MAQUA Jean
LAHLOU Mehdi
LATOUR Lucas
MAQUA Jean
MAQUA Jean
11
1392
1230
1550
1504
5676
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
3
1232
1238
1233
1356
5059
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 8
GRAAS Louis
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
FLOQUET Charles
GRAAS Louis
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
Double
Double
RAGUET Hervé
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 8
FLOQUET Charles
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
12
1356
1233
1238
1537
5364
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
2
1032
1212
1297
1071
4612
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT 5
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
DECLOCHEZ Brice
GOFFARD Lancelot
BENALLEL Amine
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
DECLOCHEZ Brice
BENALLEL Amine
DECLOCHEZ Brice
LEGRY Jean emmanuel
GOFFARD Lancelot
BENALLEL Amine
Double
Double
GOFFARD Lancelot
DECLOCHEZ Brice
BENALLEL Amine
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 8
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
MORANT Jacky
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
11
1356
1238
1233
1537
5364
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
3
1175
1508
1002
1096
4781
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 6
SCHEIDEGGER Remi
ANDREONE Olivier
PHILIPPE Fabien
HAGNIER Guillaume
SCHEIDEGGER Remi
PHILIPPE Fabien
HAGNIER Guillaume
ANDREONE Olivier
PHILIPPE Fabien
HAGNIER Guillaume
Double
Double
PHILIPPE Fabien
SCHEIDEGGER Remi
ANDREONE Olivier
CS BETHENY 2
ALLART Clement
MARCOVECCHIO Fabrice
RENARD Michael
GOURCEROL Xavier
ALLART Clement
MARCOVECCHIO Fabrice
RENARD Michael
GOURCEROL Xavier
RENARD Michael
Double
Double
ALLART Clement
RENARD Michael
MARCOVECCHIO Fabrice
-
1029
975
1268
1338
4610
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1356
1233
1238
1537
5364
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 8
FLOQUET Charles
RAGUET Hervé
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
RAGUET Hervé
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 8
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
MORANT Jacky
FLOQUET Charles
FLOQUET Charles
FLOQUET Charles
11
1356
1238
1233
1537
5364
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
3
1377
1116
1111
1211
4815
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
ASTT GLAIRE 3
GEORGELET Thierry
ROUSSEAUX Joris
GUERINY David
FALLOT David
ROUSSEAUX Joris
GUERINY David
FALLOT David
GEORGELET Thierry
FALLOT David
GUERINY David
Double
Double
GEORGELET Thierry
FALLOT David
ROUSSEAUX Joris
PPC MONTCEEN 1
HELIOT Thimoté
HUBERT Reginald
BILLEMONT Frederic
MARTINET Nicolas
BILLEMONT Frederic
HELIOT Thimoté
MARTINET Nicolas
Double
Double
HELIOT Thimoté
MARTINET Nicolas
7
1347
1281
1304
1179
5111
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
7
1356
1238
1233
743
4570
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 8
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RAGUET Hervé
PATRET Tom
FLOQUET Charles
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
PATRET Tom
FLOQUET Charles
PATRET Tom
FLOQUET Charles
PATRET Tom
R3 A | 20-09-2015 Sedan TT 1 4-10 | 04-10-2015 Bazeilles PPC 1 3-11 | 18-10-2015 Chalons CTT 5 12-2 | 08-11-2015 Reims Olympique TT 6 11-3 | 15-11-2015 Bétheny CS 2 10-4 | 29-11-2015 Glaire ASTT 3 11-3 | 13-12-2015 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 1 7-7 |
CTT VIVIER 1
DEVIS Thierry
LORIOT Pierre
KAWECKI Daniel
WERY Regis
LORIOT Pierre
KAWECKI Daniel
LORIOT Pierre
WERY Regis
KAWECKI Daniel
Double
KAWECKI Daniel
LORIOT Pierre
LORIOT Pierre
9
997
992
1046
983
4018
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
9
1060
1037
1255
1029
4381
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 9
LEPAGE Anais
FOULON Helene
GALLERIN Laurent
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
LEPAGE Anais
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FOULON Helene
Double
LEPAGE Anais
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
LEPAGE Anais
FOULON Helene
GALLERIN Laurent
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 9
BERNARDI Francis
KINZINGER Dany
FRANÇOIS Alain
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
BERNARDI Francis
KINZINGER Dany
Double
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
12
1273
1261
951
1029
4514
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
6
1033
1191
1172
1162
4558
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
ASL CLAVY WARBY 1
DELAUTRE Jean marc
WERNIMONT Didier
WERNIMONT Thierry
DOURLET Olivier
DELAUTRE Jean marc
WERNIMONT Didier
WERNIMONT Thierry
WERNIMONT Thierry
DOURLET Olivier
Double
WERNIMONT Didier
DOURLET Olivier
WERNIMONT Thierry
DELAUTRE Jean marc
WERNIMONT Thierry
DOURLET Olivier
PPC BAZEILLES 3
COQUILLARD Aurelien
SOVILLA Raphael
BROCHARD Camille
LAHLOU Ryan
COQUILLARD Aurelien
SOVILLA Raphael
LAHLOU Ryan
COQUILLARD Aurelien
SOVILLA Raphael
LAHLOU Ryan
Double
Double
LAHLOU Ryan
BROCHARD Camille
COQUILLARD Aurelien
SOVILLA Raphael
BROCHARD Camille
LAHLOU Ryan
COQUILLARD Aurelien
3
1098
861
990
648
3597
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
15
1255
1261
1029
951
4496
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 9
GALLERIN Laurent
KINZINGER Dany
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 9
GALLERIN Laurent
KINZINGER Dany
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
GALLERIN Laurent
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
KINZINGER Dany
FRANÇOIS Alain
Double
Double
FRANÇOIS Alain
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
GALLERIN Laurent
8
1255
1261
1029
951
4496
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
10
1283
1112
1300
1112
4807
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
LES MAZURES TT 1
PAPILLIER Frederic
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
POUILLAUDE François
LAMBERT Patrice
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAMBERT Patrice
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAMBERT Patrice
POUILLAUDE François
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAMBERT Patrice
PPC BAZEILLES 4
BELINGHERI Vincent
GUILLAUME Jordan
GUSTIN Nicolas
LAHLOU Allan
BELINGHERI Vincent
Double
16
1361
1037
1234
832
4464
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1261
928
1029
951
4169
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 9
KINZINGER Dany
RICHART Jean luc
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
RICHART Jean luc
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
RICHART Jean luc
KINZINGER Dany
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
Double
KINZINGER Dany
RICHART Jean luc
FRANÇOIS Alain
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
KINZINGER Dany
RICHART Jean luc
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
FRANÇOIS Alain
ASTT GLAIRE 5
GILMER Cédric
DEVY Quentin
AYOUBI Oussama
DEMART Cyril
GILMER Cédric
DEVY Quentin
AYOUBI Oussama
DEMART Cyril
DEVY Quentin
GILMER Cédric
AYOUBI Oussama
Double
GILMER Cédric
AYOUBI Oussama
GILMER Cédric
DEVY Quentin
AYOUBI Oussama
DEMART Cyril
4
954
992
921
1098
3965
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
14
1261
1255
1029
1273
4818
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 9
KINZINGER Dany
GALLERIN Laurent
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
BERNARDI Francis
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
Double
CASTAGNOS Matthieu
KINZINGER Dany
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 9
GALLERIN Laurent
LEPAGE Anais
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
LEPAGE Anais
ROUGET Sébastien
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANÇOIS Alain
ROUGET Sébastien
12
1255
1060
951
690
3956
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
6
1215
1043
1215
884
4357
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
CTT POIX TERRON 1
JACQUES Freddy
CHRISTIANY Patrice
OLLER Frederic
MOREAU Richard
JACQUES Freddy
CHRISTIANY Patrice
OLLER Frederic
MOREAU Richard
CHRISTIANY Patrice
MOREAU Richard
Double
CHRISTIANY Patrice
MOREAU Richard
OLLER Frederic
OLLER Frederic
MOREAU Richard
D1 A | 18-09-2015 Vivier Au Court 1 9-9 | 02-10-2015 Clavy-Warby ASL 1 12-6 | 16-10-2015 Bazeilles PPC 3 15-3 | 06-11-2015 Les Mazures 1 8-10 | 13-11-2015 Bazeilles PPC 4 2-16 | 27-11-2015 Glaire ASTT 5 14-4 | 11-12-2015 Poix-Terron CTT 1 12-6 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BETH Valentin
PINOT Sebastien
CLAUDE Joel
BERNARDO Antoine
PINOT Sebastien
17
1259
1003
1367
972
4601
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
969
974
870
1079
3892
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
CTT VOUZIERS LE 1
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
COLLIN Joel
BOURGAIN Francois
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
COLLIN Joel
BOURGAIN Francois
SINGLIT Benoit
MENART Laurent
COLLIN Joel
BOURGAIN Francois
Double
Double
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
BOURGAIN Francois
COLLIN Joel
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
COLLIN Joel
US AUVILLERS 1
CASTELHANO Quentin
ARTISSON Mathieu
DERVIN Julien
DEBESSE Julien
DERVIN Julien
DEBESSE Julien
CASTELHANO Quentin
ARTISSON Mathieu
DEBESSE Julien
DERVIN Julien
Double
DEBESSE Julien
DERVIN Julien
CASTELHANO Quentin
ARTISSON Mathieu
DERVIN Julien
CASTELHANO Quentin
ARTISSON Mathieu
4
990
919
890
1051
3850
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
14
972
1259
1367
1003
4601
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BERNARDO Antoine
BETH Valentin
CLAUDE Joel
PINOT Sebastien
BERNARDO Antoine
BETH Valentin
Double
BETH Valentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BERNARDO Antoine
LASSAUX Gilles
CLAUDE Joel
BETH Valentin
BERNARDO Antoine
BETH Valentin
CLAUDE Joel
15
972
1432
1367
1259
5030
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
3
1446
1240
1104
886
4676
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
TTC NEUVILLOIS 1
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
BOLY Stephane
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
BOLY Stephane
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
Double
Double
BOLY Stephane
REGNIER Marc
CHARBEAUX Philippe
BOLY Stephane
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
Double
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
11
1000
1134
677
916
3727
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
7
972
891
1367
1003
4233
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BERNARDO Antoine
LEGROUX Daniel
CLAUDE Joel
PINOT Sebastien
LEGROUX Daniel
BERNARDO Antoine
LEGROUX Daniel
Double
LEGROUX Daniel
PINOT Sebastien
LEGROUX Daniel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
PINOT Sebastien
FOULON Helene
BERNARDO Antoine
CLAUDE Joel
CLAUDE Joel
BERNARDO Antoine
Double
PINOT Sebastien
FOULON Helene
FOULON Helene
12
1003
1037
972
1367
4379
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
6
698
950
972
1335
3955
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
CTT NOUZONVILLE 1
GOOSSE Andre
FOURREAUX Mathieu
TOUSSAINT Marc
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
GOOSSE Andre
FOURREAUX Mathieu
TOUSSAINT Marc
FOURREAUX Mathieu
GOOSSE Andre
TOUSSAINT Marc
Double
GOOSSE Andre
FOURREAUX Mathieu
GOOSSE Andre
FOURREAUX Mathieu
TOUSSAINT Marc
CO CHEMERY/BAR 1
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
NIVELET Fréderic
SOARES Carlos
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
NIVELET Fréderic
SOARES Carlos
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
SOARES Carlos
NIVELET Fréderic
Double
SOARES Carlos
NIVELET Fréderic
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
NIVELET Fréderic
PONTOISE Pascal
RAIMBEAUX Valentin
2
956
840
1013
1095
3904
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
16
1037
972
1367
1003
4379
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
FOULON Helene
BERNARDO Antoine
CLAUDE Joel
PINOT Sebastien
Double
BERNARDO Antoine
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
PINOT Sebastien
FOULON Helene
BERNARDO Antoine
CLAUDE Joel
PINOT Sebastien
17
1003
1037
972
1367
4379
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
693
914
727
817
3151
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
PPC BAZEILLES 5
TOTET Romain
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
LAPORTE Morgane
DENIS René
TOTET Romain
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
LAPORTE Morgane
DENIS René
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
TOTET Romain
LAPORTE Morgane
DENIS René
Double
Double
TOTET Romain
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
DENIS René
LAPORTE Morgane
TOTET Romain
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
DENIS René
D1 B | 18-09-2015 Vouziers CTT 1 17-1 | 02-10-2015 Auvillers US 1 14-4 | 16-10-2015 Neuvillois TTC 1 15-3 | 06-11-2015 CMATT 11 11-7 | 13-11-2015 Nouzonville CTT 1 12-6 | 27-11-2015 Chemery / bar CO 1 16-2 | 11-12-2015 Bazeilles PPC 5 17-1 |
CTT NOUZONVILLE 1
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
TOUSSAINT Marc
GOOSSE Andre
ANGIUS Bruno
GOOSSE Andre
ANGIUS Bruno
ANGIUS Bruno
GOOSSE Andre
Double
ANGIUS Bruno
GOOSSE Andre
TOUSSAINT Marc
GOOSSE Andre
ANGIUS Bruno
8
1335
972
698
616
3621
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
10
916
1000
1134
928
3978
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
Double
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
Double
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
5
1134
928
677
916
3655
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
13
1088
1095
956
1013
4152
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
CO CHEMERY/BAR 1
RAIMBEAUX Cyril
SOARES Carlos
PONTOISE Pascal
NIVELET Fréderic
PONTOISE Pascal
NIVELET Fréderic
Double
NIVELET Fréderic
PONTOISE Pascal
PPC BAZEILLES 5
TOTET Romain
PETIT Armand
LAPORTE Morgane
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
PETIT Armand
LAPORTE Morgane
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
TOTET Romain
LAPORTE Morgane
Double
Double
LAPORTE Morgane
TOTET Romain
PETIT Armand
LAPORTE Morgane
TOTET Romain
PETIT Armand
5
693
698
727
914
3032
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
13
916
677
1134
1000
3727
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
Double
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
11
1000
1134
677
916
3727
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
7
972
891
1367
1003
4233
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BERNARDO Antoine
LEGROUX Daniel
CLAUDE Joel
PINOT Sebastien
LEGROUX Daniel
BERNARDO Antoine
LEGROUX Daniel
Double
LEGROUX Daniel
PINOT Sebastien
LEGROUX Daniel
US AUVILLERS 1
DEBESSE Julien
CASTELHANO Quentin
MOLLE Sylvain
ARTISSON Mathieu
DEBESSE Julien
ARTISSON Mathieu
MOLLE Sylvain
ARTISSON Mathieu
CASTELHANO Quentin
13
1051
990
1019
919
3979
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
5
677
916
1000
1134
3727
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Dominique
Double
Double
GARAUD Jean francois
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
RICHART Jean luc
Double
Double
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean francois
TRUTT Vincent
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
3
1000
677
1134
928
3739
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
15
1240
1446
1104
886
4676
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
TTC NEUVILLOIS 1
BOLY Stephane
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
CHARBEAUX Philippe
REGNIER Marc
REGNIER Marc
CTT VOUZIERS LE 1
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
BOURGAIN Francois
VICTOR Frederic
MENART Laurent
VICTOR Frederic
SINGLIT Benoit
VICTOR Frederic
BOURGAIN Francois
Double
MENART Laurent
VICTOR Frederic
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
8
953
931
1097
820
3801
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
10
892
875
956
1136
3859
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Vincent
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
ROBINET Dominique
Double
RICHART Jean luc
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
D1 B | 18-09-2015 Nouzonville CTT 1 10-8 | 02-10-2015 Chemery / bar CO 1 5-13 | 16-10-2015 Bazeilles PPC 5 13-5 | 06-11-2015 CMATT 10 7-11 | 13-11-2015 Auvillers US 1 5-13 | 27-11-2015 Neuvillois TTC 1 3-15 | 11-12-2015 Vouziers CTT 1 10-8 |
PPC MONTCEEN 2
PEREZ Samuel
DA CUNHA Chloé
WITZ Serge
SOMVEILLE Antony
DA CUNHA Chloé
SOMVEILLE Antony
SOMVEILLE Antony
Double
DA CUNHA Chloé
SOMVEILLE Antony
12
830
686
993
834
3343
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
6
690
744
677
884
2995
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
ROUGET Sébastien
COSSON Lysiane
GARAUD Jean francois
BOIZET Vincent
ROUGET Sébastien
GARAUD Jean francois
ROUGET Sébastien
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
Double
BOIZET Vincent
GARAUD Jean francois
ROUGET Sébastien
COSSON Lysiane
GARAUD Jean francois
ROUGET Sébastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
SIMON Pierre
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
SIMON Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
ROUGET Sébastien
14
1168
690
884
744
3486
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
4
918
806
786
768
3278
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
PPC CLIRON 1
FRANCE Ludovic
RENARD Xavier
ANDRY John
DEVIREUX David
RENARD Xavier
ANDRY John
RENARD Xavier
ANDRY John
DEVIREUX David
Double
Double
FRANCE Ludovic
RENARD Xavier
DEVIREUX David
ANDRY John
FRANCE Ludovic
RENARD Xavier
ANDRY John
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
PATRET Tom
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
Double
BOIZET Vincent
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
8
743
690
884
744
3061
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
10
702
1091
797
807
3397
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
CTT VIVIER 2
TONON Frédéric
VAUTHIER Daniel
MIETTE Pascal
COLIN Ludovic
TONON Frédéric
MIETTE Pascal
VAUTHIER Daniel
MIETTE Pascal
Double
TONON Frédéric
COLIN Ludovic
MIETTE Pascal
PPC FLOING 4
CASTAGNOS Laurent
DEGEN Benjamin
HERIOT Thibaut
ABRAHAM Jerome
CASTAGNOS Laurent
CASTAGNOS Laurent
DEGEN Benjamin
Double
DEGEN Benjamin
DEGEN Benjamin
12
757
565
1020
1018
3360
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
6
743
690
744
884
3061
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
PATRET Tom
ROUGET Sébastien
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
ROUGET Sébastien
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
Double
PATRET Tom
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
PATRET Tom
ROUGET Sébastien
COSSON Lysiane
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
PATRET Tom
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
PATRET Tom
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
PATRET Tom
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
ROUGET Sébastien
Double
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
PATRET Tom
COSSON Lysiane
3
743
744
690
884
3061
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
15
914
1161
1070
843
3988
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
ETREPIGNY TT 3
LALLEMENT Sylvain
BAUMEL Baptiste
FLORES Julien
TATON Gabriel
LALLEMENT Sylvain
TATON Gabriel
FLORES Julien
PPC TAGNON 3
MATHY Cyrille
FAGOT Paul
FAGOT Noël
GILQUIN Johnny
MATHY Cyrille
FAGOT Noël
MATHY Cyrille
MATHY Cyrille
14
871
849
1034
1089
3843
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
4
743
744
884
690
3061
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
PATRET Tom
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
ROUGET Sébastien
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
PATRET Tom
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIZET Vincent
Double
Double
BOIZET Vincent
PATRET Tom
COSSON Lysiane
ROUGET Sébastien
PATRET Tom
COSSON Lysiane
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
SIMON Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
SELVAY Sylvain
SIMON Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
COSSON Lysiane
Double
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
12
1168
744
884
1611
4407
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
6
1274
897
661
891
3723
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
NOUVION-FLIZE 1
POUYDESSEAU Romain
KULAS Gunther
CAHART David
CHOINET Claude
CAHART David
CHOINET Claude
KULAS Gunther
CAHART David
CHOINET Claude
Double
POUYDESSEAU Romain
KULAS Gunther
CHOINET Claude
KULAS Gunther
CAHART David
CHOINET Claude
D2 A | 18-09-2015 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 2 6-12 | 02-10-2015 Cliron PPC 1 14-4 | 16-10-2015 Vivier Au Court 2 8-10 | 06-11-2015 Floing PPC 4 6-12 | 13-11-2015 Etrepigny TT 3 3-15 | 27-11-2015 Tagnon PPC 3 4-14 | 11-12-2015 Nouvion-Flize 1 12-6 |
CTT GIVETOIS 1
GUERLET Damien
REMETTER Yannick
MAGOT David
MANGIN Emmanuel
MAGOT David
MAGOT David
16
952
1024
632
860
3468
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
2
534
686
520
806
2546
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
Double
Double
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Christophe
Double
Double
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
2
534
686
520
806
2546
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
906
945
771
1018
3640
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CTT POIX TERRON 2
PETIT Michel
RENARD Claude
CALERO Javier
KAPYRKA Léo
RENARD Claude
PETIT Michel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
Double
Double
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
5
534
686
520
806
2546
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
13
1259
676
896
573
3404
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
CTT NOUZONVILLE 2
ZIMMER Jeremy
HOUSSIAUX Quentin
LEDEME Maxence
CLAISSE Jérémy
HOUSSIAUX Quentin
CLAISSE Jérémy
LEDEME Maxence
HOUSSIAUX Quentin
CLAISSE Jérémy
US AUVILLERS 2
CAUCHY Fabien
PICHON Philippe
PRUSSE Simon
PRUSSE Laurent
PRUSSE Simon
PRUSSE Laurent
PRUSSE Simon
Double
PRUSSE Laurent
PRUSSE Simon
PICHON Philippe
PRUSSE Simon
10
757
815
935
661
3168
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
8
686
534
806
503
2529
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Florent
FRANCART Quentin
HUBLART Matias
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Florent
HUBLART Matias
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
Double
HUBLART Matias
PAPIER Florent
FRANCART Quentin
HUBLART Matias
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PAPIER Florent
FRANCART Quentin
MUTELET Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
FRANCART Quentin
MUTELET Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
Double
Double
MUTELET Philippe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PAPIER Florent
FRANCART Quentin
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
PAPIER Florent
4
621
534
806
686
2647
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
14
954
544
689
801
2988
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
ANGECOURT HARAU 3
CROWET Julien
MARTIN Boris
CUNIN Flavien
SOHYER Nicolas
MARTIN Boris
SOHYER Nicolas
MARTIN Boris
MARTIN Boris
CTT YVOISIEN 2
GONZAGUE Lucas
JADIN Victor
BOUGUEFFA Mansour
LEBLANC Philippe
JADIN Victor
Double
JADIN Victor
15
742
559
823
707
2831
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
3
520
686
806
534
2546
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
Double
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Florent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Florent
FRANCART Quentin
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
PAPIER Florent
PAPIER Christophe
FRANCART Quentin
Double
Double
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Florent
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Florent
6
686
534
806
520
2546
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
12
806
634
714
825
2979
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
US ROCROI 1
DIBIASE Johnny
DIBIASE Matéo
THIERY Stéphane
DUCHENE Christophe
DIBIASE Matéo
THIERY Stéphane
DIBIASE Matéo
DIBIASE Matéo
DIBIASE Johnny
DIBIASE Matéo
D2 C | 18-09-2015 Givet CTT 1 2-16 | 02-10-2015 Poix-Terron CTT 2 2-16 | 16-10-2015 Nouzonville CTT 2 5-13 | 06-11-2015 Auvillers US 2 8-10 | 13-11-2015 Angecourt Haraucourt Ent. 3 4-14 | 27-11-2015 Yvoisien CTT 2 3-15 | 11-12-2015 Rocroi US 1 6-12 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PATRET Tom
PRIN Mattéo
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
PRIN Mattéo
PATRET Tom
PRIN Mattéo
Double
Double
CRUSSY Philippe
CARRE Baptiste
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
9
743
792
661
764
2960
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
9
881
1267
551
500
3199
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
FPT HARCY 1
MEYER Thierry
DAMPERON Stephane
GOSSELIN Pascal
BARBE Maxime
MEYER Thierry
GOSSELIN Pascal
BARBE Maxime
GOSSELIN Pascal
BARBE Maxime
BARBE Maxime
GOSSELIN Pascal
GOSSELIN Pascal
BARBE Maxime
ASL CLAVY WARBY 2
BOCQUET Corentin
PRAIRA Thierry
MAILLARD François
SOBACO Emeric
PRAIRA Thierry
PRAIRA Thierry
PRAIRA Thierry
15
835
758
975
968
3536
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
3
743
661
792
764
2960
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
PRIN Mattéo
CRUSSY Philippe
PATRET Tom
PRIN Mattéo
CRUSSY Philippe
CARRE Baptiste
PATRET Tom
PRIN Mattéo
CRUSSY Philippe
Double
Double
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
PATRET Tom
CARRE Baptiste
PRIN Mattéo
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
CARRE Baptiste
PRIN Mattéo
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Baptiste
PRIN Mattéo
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
Double
Double
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
CARRE Baptiste
PRIN Mattéo
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Baptiste
2
661
792
764
554
2771
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
16
983
1039
958
882
3862
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
LES MAZURES TT 2
GENONCEAU Franck
LAHURE Christophe
BRACHET Stephane
HUSSON Lysian
LAHURE Christophe
HUSSON Lysian
CTT VOUZIERS LE 2
BOUILLON Thomas
KUHNE Jean Michel
VICTOR Frederic
AUGUSTE Vincent
VICTOR Frederic
AUGUSTE Vincent
BOUILLON Thomas
AUGUSTE Vincent
VICTOR Frederic
VICTOR Frederic
BOUILLON Thomas
KUHNE Jean Michel
10
615
921
881
687
3104
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
8
500
661
764
792
2717
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
HARDOUIN Clement
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
PRIN Mattéo
HARDOUIN Clement
CARRE Baptiste
HARDOUIN Clement
Double
Double
HARDOUIN Clement
CRUSSY Philippe
HARDOUIN Clement
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
CARRE Baptiste
PRIN Mattéo
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
PRIN Mattéo
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
PRIN Mattéo
PETITFRERE Robert
10
661
792
764
554
2771
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
8
635
774
872
698
2979
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
CTT NOUZONVILLE 3
THULLIER Clément
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
FREROT Claude
DUSSART Nicolas
THULLIER Clément
FREROT Claude
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
THULLIER Clément
Double
Double
DUSSART Nicolas
THULLIER Clément
FREROT Claude
DUSSART Nicolas
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
CARRE Baptiste
PRIN Mattéo
HUBLART Matias
PETITFRERE Robert
PRIN Mattéo
HUBLART Matias
PETITFRERE Robert
PRIN Mattéo
PETITFRERE Robert
HUBLART Matias
Double
PETITFRERE Robert
HUBLART Matias
CARRE Baptiste
HUBLART Matias
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Baptiste
5
661
792
503
554
2510
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
13
808
779
1160
1083
3830
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
CTT ETEIGNIERES 2
CHERPIN Philippe
BROSTEAUX Stephane
LABILLOY Laurent
MAGNIETTE Bernard
CHERPIN Philippe
BROSTEAUX Stephane
Double
LABILLOY Laurent
MAGNIETTE Bernard
CTT GIVETOIS 2
MAGOT David
LEBRUN Franck
NOUAILLE Arthur
EXPOSITO Manuel
MAGOT David
NOUAILLE Arthur
MAGOT David
LEBRUN Franck
EXPOSITO Manuel
Double
Double
EXPOSITO Manuel
NOUAILLE Arthur
NOUAILLE Arthur
EXPOSITO Manuel
7
632
806
770
576
2784
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
11
792
661
764
554
2771
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 14
PRIN Mattéo
CARRE Baptiste
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Baptiste
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
PETITFRERE Robert
CRUSSY Philippe
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
D2 D | 18-09-2015 Harcy FTP 2 9-9 | 02-10-2015 Clavy-Warby ASL 2 3-15 | 16-10-2015 Les Mazures 2 2-16 | 06-11-2015 Vouziers CTT 2 8-10 | 13-11-2015 Nouzonville CTT 3 10-8 | 27-11-2015 Eteignères CTT 2 5-13 | 11-12-2015 Givet CTT 2 11-7 |
|
Bilan | 5 victoires
4 nuls
6 defaites | 8 victoires
2 nuls
5 defaites | 8 victoires
0 nul
7 defaites | 7 victoires
1 nul
7 defaites | 7 victoires
2 nuls
6 defaites | 6 victoires
1 nul
8 defaites | 9 victoires
3 nuls
3 defaites |