Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
7
N°170
N°427
N°190
N°322
9665
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
7
N°209
N°189
N°341
N°270
9735
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
DOUAI TT 1
BILAS Arthur
DUSART Simon
DOOLAEGHE Denis
HENNAUT Clement
DUSART Simon
DOOLAEGHE Denis
DUSART Simon
HENNAUT Clement
Double
Double
BILAS Arthur
CESTAS SAG 1
KRASTEV Petyo
SAINT LOUIS Dexter
DIEZ Endika
TIRSELT Mounaim
TIRSELT Mounaim
8
N°129
N°177
N°113
N°244
10243
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
N°190
N°322
N°427
N°170
9665
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
Double
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
8
N°427
N°322
N°190
N°170
9665
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
3
N°285
N°440
N°245
N°159
9662
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
LE HAVRE ATT 1
GHEORGHE Alexandru
MARTIN Guillaume
LI Yong
YARUSHIN Nikita
GHEORGHE Alexandru
LI Yong
GHEORGHE Alexandru
MARTIN Guillaume
YARUSHIN Nikita
Double
Double
GHEORGHE Alexandru
ARGENTAN BAYARD 2
ZHAO Wei-guo
ROBILLARD David
DOUIN Alexis
BRARD Romain
ROBILLARD David
DOUIN Alexis
ZHAO Wei-guo
BRARD Romain
Double
DOUIN Alexis
ZHAO Wei-guo
BRARD Romain
6
N°171
N°492
N°139
N°534
9568
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
8
N°190
N°322
N°170
N°427
9665
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
SOUCHON Paul
Double
SOUCHON Paul
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
Double
Double
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
5
N°190
N°170
N°322
N°427
9665
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°119
N°136
N°59
N°205
10604
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 2
RIVOAL Kevin
SAMOUILLAN Michael
LE BRETON Thomas
BASTIAO Nicolas
SAMOUILLAN Michael
BASTIAO Nicolas
SAMOUILLAN Michael
RIVOAL Kevin
BASTIAO Nicolas
MONTPELLIER / NIMES ENT 1
COVA Laurent
MAILLARD Florian
CAPEL Nicolas
OUAZANA Olivier
COVA Laurent
OUAZANA Olivier
Double
Double
COVA Laurent
MAILLARD Florian
-
N°230
N°293
N°191
N°297
9733
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
N°427
N°322
N°190
N°170
9665
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
SABHI Myshaal
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
GALLOIS Guillaume
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 1
SABHI Myshaal
GALLOIS Guillaume
DELOBBE Damien
SOUCHON Paul
SOUCHON Paul
8
N°190
N°322
N°170
N°427
9665
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
N°173
1852
N°175
N°338
9239
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
SAINT LOUIS TT 1
ROBINSON Ashley
ABECASSIS Jonathan
MOHLER Nicola
SCHAFFTER Simon
ROBINSON Ashley
ABECASSIS Jonathan
MOHLER Nicola
SCHAFFTER Simon
ABECASSIS Jonathan
ROBINSON Ashley
SCHAFFTER Simon
Double
Double
N1 B | 20-01-2018 Douai TT 1 7-7 | 03-02-2018 Cestas SAG 1 1-8 | 17-02-2018 Le Havre ATT 1 8-3 | 10-03-2018 Argentan Bayard 2 8-6 | 24-03-2018 Issy Les Moulineaux EP 2 5-8 | 07-04-2018 Ent. Montpellier / Nimes 1 6-8 | 05-05-2018 Saint Louis TT 1 8-1 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
ZUREK Alexis
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
BAUDRILLARD Loic
ZUREK Alexis
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
BAUDRILLARD Loic
LISIMA Eddy
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PETITFRERE Antonin
Double
Double
1
N°799
N°856
N°823
1894
8156
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
8
N°183
N°561
N°93
N°496
9669
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
BELFORT FROIDEVAL 1
KODJABASHEV Denislav
MARTIN Jean-françois
ALEXANDROV Teodor
LEROY André
MARTIN Jean-françois
ELANCOURT CTT 1
MUSITELLI Augustin
JOHNSON Koudjo-kwassan
GOURGAND Samuel
BERNARD Leo-paul
JOHNSON Koudjo-kwassan
BERNARD Leo-paul
Double
JOHNSON Koudjo-kwassan
BERNARD Leo-paul
8
N°819
N°685
N°265
1876
8529
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
3
N°823
N°856
N°370
N°790
8578
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
MAYEUX Cyril
Double
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
LISIMA Eddy
MAYEUX Cyril
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
Double
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
4
N°790
N°823
N°370
N°856
8578
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
8
N°271
N°818
N°421
N°489
9019
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
ROUEN SPO 2
NOVARRE Julien
PINIER Herve
MARIE Nicolas
CHAPERON Dylan
MARIE Nicolas
PINIER Herve
CHAPERON Dylan
Double
ABBEVILLE AC 1
SONNET Frederic
PLETEA Antonio
MUNTEANU Lucian
TRASCU Daniel
PLETEA Antonio
PLETEA Antonio
TRASCU Daniel
-
N°91
N°411
N°103
N°247
10143
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
N°856
N°799
N°370
N°790
8586
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
LISIMA Eddy
GARREC Alan
MAYEUX Cyril
ZUREK Alexis
MAYEUX Cyril
Double
Double
GARREC Alan
LISIMA Eddy
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
GARREC Alan
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
LISIMA Eddy
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
LISIMA Eddy
Double
Double
2
N°823
N°799
N°370
N°856
8576
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
8
N°163
N°455
N°180
N°425
9596
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
MANOM JS 1
OLALEYE Sule toriola
KOX Joël
CLOSSET Marc
DOUIFI Yaniss
KOX Joël
DOUIFI Yaniss
METZ TT 2
TORANZOS Alejandro
MAZAUD Corentin
DEVILLE Victor
HUBER Arthur
HUBER Arthur
Double
-
N°115
N°429
N°274
N°856
9416
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
N°799
N°823
N°370
1705
8203
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
LATOUR Lucas
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
LATOUR Lucas
PETITFRERE Antonin
ZUREK Alexis
LATOUR Lucas
Double
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 2
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
LISIMA Eddy
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
ZUREK Alexis
PETITFRERE Antonin
GARREC Alan
LISIMA Eddy
Double
Double
2
N°823
N°370
N°799
N°856
8576
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
8
N°414
N°358
N°335
N°597
9126
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
NORD ALSACE WISSEMBOURG TT 1
GASS Jean charles
SALAT Cyril
BOEHLER Maxime
BECKER Stéphane
BECKER Stéphane
BECKER Stéphane
N2 D | 20-01-2018 Belfort Froideval ASM 1 1-8 | 03-02-2018 Elancourt CTT 1 3-8 | 17-02-2018 Rouen SPO 2 4-8 | 10-03-2018 Abbeville AC 1 3-9 | 24-03-2018 Manom JS 1 2-8 | 07-04-2018 Metz TT 2 2-8 | 05-05-2018 Nord Alsace Wissembourg TT 1 2-8 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
VALETTE Matthieu
PETIT Thierry
GARREC Alan
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
PETIT Thierry
8
1971
1884
N°370
2003
8172
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
2
2022
1884
1709
1743
7358
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
ETREPIGNY TT 1
FENAT Adrien
MUKALA MUTOMBO Alain
JOLY Tristan
BADRE Benoit
FENAT Adrien
JOLY Tristan
BADRE Benoit
MUKALA MUTOMBO Alain
BADRE Benoit
JOLY Tristan
Double
Double
CHEVIGNY TT 1
GRANDMOUGIN Nathan
FAISCA Thomas
GRANDMOUGIN Kevin
DA SILVA Denis
GRANDMOUGIN Nathan
FAISCA Thomas
GRANDMOUGIN Kevin
DA SILVA Denis
FAISCA Thomas
DA SILVA Denis
Double
GRANDMOUGIN Kevin
FAISCA Thomas
DA SILVA Denis
3
1989
1670
N°624
1677
7503
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
8
N°799
1830
2003
1884
7813
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
ZUREK Alexis
GRAAS Louis
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
GRAAS Louis
PETIT Thierry
Double
GAGNEREAUX Michael
PETIT Thierry
GRAAS Louis
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
ZUREK Alexis
PETIT Thierry
VALETTE Matthieu
GAGNEREAUX Michael
ZUREK Alexis
ZUREK Alexis
PETIT Thierry
8
N°799
1884
1971
2003
7954
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2000
1687
1969
1760
7416
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
NEUVES MAISONS TT 2
BOGARD Florian
GILLES Sohan
HUMBERT David
SALLES Damien
GILLES Sohan
HUMBERT David
SALLES Damien
HUMBERT David
SALLES Damien
Double
Double
HUMBERT David
BOGARD Florian
UPCV Le Creusot 3
PAPADAKIS Ioannis
SEGUIN Laurent
DUCHENE Joffrey
MOLENDA Olivier
PAPADAKIS Ioannis
SEGUIN Laurent
MOLENDA Olivier
SEGUIN Laurent
DUCHENE Joffrey
MOLENDA Olivier
SEGUIN Laurent
-
N°334
1904
N°804
1948
8284
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
2003
1830
1971
1705
7509
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
GAGNEREAUX Michael
GRAAS Louis
VALETTE Matthieu
LATOUR Lucas
VALETTE Matthieu
GRAAS Louis
VALETTE Matthieu
LATOUR Lucas
Double
Double
VALETTE Matthieu
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
VALETTE Matthieu
BAUDRILLARD Loic
GRAAS Louis
PETIT Thierry
8
1971
1894
1830
1884
7579
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1609
1454
1744
1623
6430
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ROCHE LEZ BEAUP 2
GROS Antoine
CORNELOUP Julien
MUNNIER Alain
GUILLAUME Sylvain
GROS Antoine
CORNELOUP Julien
MUNNIER Alain
GUILLAUME Sylvain
GROS Antoine
CORNELOUP Julien
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MUNNIER Alain
STE MARIE AUX C 1
VIBERT Sylvain
WEIDER Alexandre
BARABAN Roman
MEYER Julien
BARABAN Roman
WEIDER Alexandre
MEYER Julien
VIBERT Sylvain
BARABAN Roman
MEYER Julien
8
N°978
1800
1819
1858
7513
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
6
1969
1830
2003
1894
7696
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
PATRET Théo
GRAAS Louis
GAGNEREAUX Michael
BAUDRILLARD Loic
PATRET Théo
GRAAS Louis
BAUDRILLARD Loic
GRAAS Louis
BAUDRILLARD Loic
Double
Double
BAUDRILLARD Loic
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATT 3
PATRET Théo
GAGNEREAUX Michael
GRAAS Louis
LATOUR Lucas
PATRET Théo
GRAAS Louis
LATOUR Lucas
GAGNEREAUX Michael
GRAAS Louis
Double
PATRET Théo
GRAAS Louis
4
1969
2003
1830
1705
7507
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
8
N°950
1868
1874
1827
7616
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
TT NORD ALSACE 2
PINGENAT Laurent
SCHMIDT Olivier
BOOS Alexandre
BAMIDELE Adewale
SCHMIDT Olivier
SCHMIDT Olivier
BOOS Alexandre
Double
PNZ C | 20-01-2018 Etrepigny TT 1 8-2 | 03-02-2018 Chevigny TT 1 8-3 | 17-02-2018 Neuves-Maisons TT 2 8-3 | 10-03-2018 Creusot Varennes UP 3 7-7 | 24-03-2018 Roche Lez Baupre TT 2 8-0 | 07-04-2018 Ste Marie aux Chênes ASPTT 1 6-8 | 05-05-2018 Nord Alsace Wissembourg TT 2 4-8 |
MOUSSEY CS 1
MOSER Laurent
TURK Arnaud
DEGOIS Nicolas
ESTEVES Eric
MOSER Laurent
TURK Arnaud
TURK Arnaud
ESTEVES Eric
Double
MOSER Laurent
ESTEVES Eric
TURK Arnaud
6
1920
1533
1901
1602
6956
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
8
1705
1778
1830
1549
6862
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
LATOUR Lucas
GERARD Jean baptiste
GRAAS Louis
MOHIMONT Jessy
GRAAS Louis
MOHIMONT Jessy
GERARD Jean baptiste
MOHIMONT Jessy
Double
LATOUR Lucas
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
VALETTE Matthieu
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
LATOUR Lucas
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
Double
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
8
1971
1647
1778
1705
7101
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
6
1774
1646
1920
1520
6860
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
ROMILLY SP10 1
RENARD Jean-baptiste
DELAHAYE Anthony
GIRARD Matthieu
GIRARD Patrice
RENARD Jean-baptiste
GIRARD Patrice
DELAHAYE Anthony
GIRARD Matthieu
GIRARD Patrice
Double
GIRARD Matthieu
DELAHAYE Anthony
REVIN HAYBOISE 1
SCHNEIDER Daniel
POLITO Benjamin
DAVENNE Guillaume
COLSON Mathieu
COLSON Mathieu
POLITO Benjamin
COLSON Mathieu
DAVENNE Guillaume
COLSON Mathieu
POLITO Benjamin
8
1893
1696
1827
1577
6993
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
6
1830
1705
1894
1778
7207
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
GRAAS Louis
LATOUR Lucas
BAUDRILLARD Loic
GERARD Jean baptiste
GRAAS Louis
LATOUR Lucas
BAUDRILLARD Loic
LATOUR Lucas
Double
Double
BAUDRILLARD Loic
GRAAS Louis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
STOUPY Remy
PARDONCHE Clement
PETIT Franck
PARDONCHE Clement
STOUPY Remy
Double
PARDONCHE Clement
-
1778
1536
1647
1559
6520
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1793
1555
1525
1500
6373
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
Eurville Bienvi 2
ROBINET Aurelien
GARNIER Vincent
CARLOT Matthieu
SIMON Regis
ROBINET Aurelien
CARLOT Matthieu
SIMON Regis
GARNIER Vincent
ROBINET Aurelien
Double
CARLOT Matthieu
ROBINET Aurelien
SIMON Regis
TAGNON PPC 1
NORMAND Franck
LE BIHAN Erwan
BETTENDORF Yann
LEFEVRE Jean francois
NORMAND Franck
NORMAND Franck
LE BIHAN Erwan
Double
NORMAND Franck
9
1615
1782
1689
1641
6727
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
5
1778
1647
1705
1559
6689
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
LATOUR Lucas
PARDONCHE Clement
STOUPY Remy
LATOUR Lucas
PARDONCHE Clement
LATOUR Lucas
PARDONCHE Clement
Double
GERARD Jean baptiste
STOUPY Remy
PARDONCHE Clement
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 3
ROSEILLER Alexis
RABEUX Hugo
HENRION Stephane
LEVANT Nicolas
ROSEILLER Alexis
RABEUX Hugo
Double
HENRION Stephane
10
1754
1693
1805
1752
7004
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
4
1778
1458
1647
1393
6276
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
GERARD Jean baptiste
RODENAS Olivier
STOUPY Remy
GERARDIN Jean pascal
STOUPY Remy
GERARDIN Jean pascal
GERARD Jean baptiste
RODENAS Olivier
GERARDIN Jean pascal
STOUPY Remy
Double
STOUPY Remy
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RODENAS Olivier
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 4
PARDONCHE Clement
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
PARDONCHE Clement
STOUPY Remy
PETIT Franck
STOUPY Remy
GERARD Jean baptiste
PETIT Franck
Double
GERARD Jean baptiste
PARDONCHE Clement
STOUPY Remy
PETIT Franck
3
1559
1647
1778
1536
6520
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
11
1750
1581
1759
1864
6954
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
CHALONS-EN-C TT 2
SEBBAG Alexandre
BABE Valentin
HUVET Clement
SEBBAG Philippe
HUVET Clement
BABE Valentin
Double
R1 A | 20-01-2018 Moussey CSM 1 8-6 | 03-02-2018 Romilly Sport 10 1 8-6 | 17-02-2018 Revin-Hayboise 1 6-8 | 10-03-2018 Eurville-Bienville J. 2 9-5 | 24-03-2018 Tagnon PPC 1 5-9 | 07-04-2018 Reims Olympique TT 3 4-10 | 05-05-2018 Chalons CTT 2 3-11 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
PARDONCHE Clement
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
GUYOT Frederic
LASSAUX Regis
GUYOT Frederic
LASSAUX Regis
Double
Double
SIMON Gatien
GUYOT Frederic
7
1559
1412
1391
1351
5713
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
7
1198
1171
1013
1227
4609
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 5
SAN MARTIN Clement
CARON Sacha
FAILLIOT Lena
SCHEIDEGGER Remi
SAN MARTIN Clement
CARON Sacha
SAN MARTIN Clement
CARON Sacha
FAILLIOT Lena
SAN MARTIN Clement
FAILLIOT Lena
GLAIRE ASTT 2
GONCALVES Gaëtan
ROYER Arnaud
WASTIAU Michel
COLSON Luc
GONCALVES Gaëtan
ROYER Arnaud
COLSON Luc
ROYER Arnaud
GONCALVES Gaëtan
WASTIAU Michel
COLSON Luc
Double
Double
WASTIAU Michel
GONCALVES Gaëtan
ROYER Arnaud
COLSON Luc
1
968
1243
1427
1224
4862
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
1549
1559
1351
1391
5850
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
MOHIMONT Jessy
PARDONCHE Clement
GUYOT Frederic
LASSAUX Regis
GUYOT Frederic
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
GUYOT Frederic
PARDONCHE Clement
GUYOT Frederic
Double
12
1391
1412
1351
1559
5713
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
2
1140
1141
1334
1315
4930
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
ST MESMIN TT 2
CHAMBERLIN Yvan
GUILLAUME Pascal
FANDART Quentin
JUFFIN Florimond
CHAMBERLIN Yvan
GUILLAUME Pascal
JUFFIN Florimond
GUILLAUME Pascal
CHAMBERLIN Yvan
FANDART Quentin
JUFFIN Florimond
Double
FANDART Quentin
CHAMBERLIN Yvan
GUILLAUME Pascal
JUFFIN Florimond
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
SIMON Gatien
FLOQUET Charles
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Regis
KUGENER Fabrice
FLOQUET Charles
12
1412
1382
1075
1391
5260
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
2
1207
1218
1443
1294
5162
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
TAGNON PPC 2
HISETTE Julien
GRUSON Cedric
GRUSON Christophe
RAYMOND Baptiste
HISETTE Julien
GRUSON Cedric
RAYMOND Baptiste
GRUSON Cedric
HISETTE Julien
GRUSON Christophe
RAYMOND Baptiste
Double
Double
GRUSON Christophe
HISETTE Julien
GRUSON Cedric
CHALONS-EN-C TT 4
GOSSEREZ Alexis
PORTIGLIATTI-PRESA Remi
GOSSEREZ Olivier
BERTHELOT Maxime
PORTIGLIATTI-PRESA Remi
GOSSEREZ Olivier
BERTHELOT Maxime
PORTIGLIATTI-PRESA Remi
BERTHELOT Maxime
GOSSEREZ Olivier
Double
Double
GOSSEREZ Olivier
BERTHELOT Maxime
4
1683
1281
1239
922
5125
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
10
1170
1412
1273
1382
5237
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
BETH Valentin
SIMON Gatien
KINZINGER Dany
FLOQUET Charles
BETH Valentin
SIMON Gatien
KINZINGER Dany
FLOQUET Charles
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
SIMON Gatien
LASSAUX Regis
PETIT Franck
FLOQUET Charles
SIMON Gatien
PETIT Franck
LASSAUX Regis
SIMON Gatien
Double
LASSAUX Regis
FLOQUET Charles
7
1412
1391
1536
1382
5721
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
7
1408
1346
1300
1033
5087
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
REIMS ASPTT 3
FOUQUET Béatrice
FERNANDEZ Julien
DEBATY Cedric
BRETON Lilian
FERNANDEZ Julien
BRETON Lilian
BRETON Lilian
DEBATY Cedric
Double
FOUQUET Béatrice
DEBATY Cedric
TROYES OS-NOES 4
RODRIGUES Ernesto
MESTRE Demsy
CLEVY Laurent
SOUVERAIN Thierry
CLEVY Laurent
SOUVERAIN Thierry
MESTRE Demsy
CLEVY Laurent
SOUVERAIN Thierry
Double
Double
CLEVY Laurent
MESTRE Demsy
SOUVERAIN Thierry
4
1393
1025
1233
1067
4718
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
10
1412
1393
1273
1499
5577
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 5
SIMON Gatien
GERARDIN Jean pascal
KINZINGER Dany
MORANT Jacky
SIMON Gatien
GERARDIN Jean pascal
GERARDIN Jean pascal
KINZINGER Dany
R3 C | 21-01-2018 Reims Olympique TT 5 7-7 | 04-02-2018 Glaire ASTT 2 13-1 | 18-02-2018 Saint Mesmin TT 2 12-2 | 11-03-2018 Tagnon PPC 2 12-2 | 25-03-2018 Chalons CTT 4 10-4 | 08-04-2018 Reims ASPTT 3 7-7 | 06-05-2018 Troyes OS Noes 4 10-4 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
BETH Valentin
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
KUGENER Fabrice
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
BETH Valentin
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
KUGENER Fabrice
7
1170
1458
1303
1075
5006
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
7
1351
1444
1415
1261
5471
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
REIMS OLYMPIQUE 6
GOURCEROL Xavier
HENRION Theo
ANDREONE Olivier
RIVA Nicolas
GOURCEROL Xavier
RIVA Nicolas
GOURCEROL Xavier
RIVA Nicolas
Double
ANDREONE Olivier
RIVA Nicolas
BAZEILLES PPC 2
MORANT Christophe
ADAM Remi
COLSON Sebastien
PETIT Armand
COLSON Sebastien
ADAM Remi
12
1272
1449
1585
1075
5381
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
2
1075
1458
1303
1170
5006
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
KUGENER Fabrice
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
BETH Valentin
KUGENER Fabrice
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
BETH Valentin
RODENAS Olivier
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Gilles
BETH Valentin
Double
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
BETH Valentin
RODENAS Olivier
KUGENER Fabrice
TRUTT Vincent
TRUTT Vincent
BETH Valentin
KUGENER Fabrice
TRUTT Vincent
KUGENER Fabrice
TRUTT Vincent
8
1170
1458
1075
1121
4824
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
6
1109
1324
1481
1185
5099
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
SEDAN TT 2
SIMON Mathieu
COLAS Anthony
NAVIAUX Loic
WARY Valentin
SIMON Mathieu
COLAS Anthony
NAVIAUX Loic
SIMON Mathieu
Double
Double
NAVIAUX Loic
WARY Valentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
TRUTT Vincent
RODENAS Olivier
BETH Valentin
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
TRUTT Vincent
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
Double
BETH Valentin
TRUTT Vincent
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
6
1121
1458
1170
1183
4932
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
8
1396
1104
1190
1209
4899
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
TAGNON PPC 3
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
GOUASMI Mehdi
DEPIERREUX Romain
GUYOT Romain
GOUASMI Mehdi
DEPIERREUX Romain
TOUSSAINT Nicolas
GOUASMI Mehdi
GUYOT Romain
GUYOT Romain
TROYES OS-NOES 3
MODOLO Thierry
MELCHERS Patrick
GARCIA Théo
FREMINET Michel
FREMINET Michel
MODOLO Thierry
MELCHERS Patrick
Double
GARCIA Théo
FREMINET Michel
8
1444
1394
1335
1362
5535
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
6
1075
1458
1303
1121
4957
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
KUGENER Fabrice
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
TRUTT Vincent
KUGENER Fabrice
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Gilles
TRUTT Vincent
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
TRUTT Vincent
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
BETH Valentin
GARAUD Jean françois
KUGENER Fabrice
TRUTT Vincent
BETH Valentin
GARAUD Jean françois
TRUTT Vincent
GARAUD Jean françois
BETH Valentin
TRUTT Vincent
Double
Double
BETH Valentin
GARAUD Jean françois
TRUTT Vincent
3
1170
849
1075
1121
4215
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
11
1489
1484
1404
1101
5478
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
GLAIRE ASTT 1
ANDRY Herve
ROUSSEAUX Joris
MARTEAUX Paulin
AUBERT Nicolas
MARTEAUX Paulin
AUBERT Nicolas
ANDRY Herve
RETHELOIS PPC 1
LECLERE David
BARTHELME Sylvain
GERARD Anthony
Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
10
1581
1350
1086
4017
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
3
1303
1458
1075
1051
4887
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 6
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
KUGENER Fabrice
CARRE Baptiste
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
KUGENER Fabrice
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
CARRE Baptiste
Double
KUGENER Fabrice
LASSAUX Gilles
CARRE Baptiste
R3 B | 21-01-2018 Reims Olympique TT 6 7-7 | 04-02-2018 Bazeilles PPC 2 2-12 | 18-02-2018 Sedan TT 2 8-6 | 11-03-2018 Tagnon PPC 3 6-8 | 25-03-2018 Troyes OS Noes 3 6-8 | 08-04-2018 Glaire ASTT 1 3-11 | 06-05-2018 Rethel PPC 1 3-10 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 7
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
KINZINGER Dany
MORANT Jacky
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
Double
KINZINGER Dany
10
1393
1287
1273
1499
5452
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
4
1515
1362
1464
1295
5636
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
CHAUMONT ECAC 1
HUE Olivier
KOLINSKY Yves
PIC Alexandre
GOURLIER Laurent
KOLINSKY Yves
PIC Alexandre
GOURLIER Laurent
KOLINSKY Yves
PIC Alexandre
GOURLIER Laurent
Double
PIC Alexandre
KOLINSKY Yves
GOURLIER Laurent
ROMILLY SP10 4
DUCLOVEL Patrice
MEUNIER Kevin
FRICOT Marc
LAGO Alexandre
MEUNIER Kevin
FRICOT Marc
LAGO Alexandre
MEUNIER Kevin
FRICOT Marc
Double
LAGO Alexandre
7
1578
1183
1279
1131
5171
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
7
1393
1287
1273
1499
5452
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 7
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
KINZINGER Dany
MORANT Jacky
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
KINZINGER Dany
Double
KINZINGER Dany
GERARDIN Jean pascal
MORANT Jacky
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 7
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
KINZINGER Dany
MORANT Jacky
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
KINZINGER Dany
MORANT Jacky
GERARDIN Jean pascal
KINZINGER Dany
Double
Double
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
4
1393
1287
1273
1499
5452
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
10
1479
1643
1473
1403
5998
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
GUEUX-TINQUEUX 2
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Matthias
CORMET Nicolas
MARTIN Didier
LE BARS Gaetan
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Matthias
MARTIN Didier
ABIS-DAUSSEUR Matthias
CORMET Nicolas
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 7
MORANT Jacky
GERARDIN Jean pascal
KINZINGER Dany
RAGUET Hervé
-
1499
1393
1273
1287
5452
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
MONTIGNY AJP 1
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Double
Double
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
TROYES OS-NOES 5
SOUKSAVONG Thuy
LOUVEL Nicolas
CARANTON Jean-pierre
ESTRADE Eric
ESTRADE Eric
Double
ESTRADE Eric
11
979
1136
908
933
3956
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
3
1499
1287
916
1183
4885
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 7
MORANT Jacky
RAGUET Hervé
ROUGET Sébastien
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
MORANT Jacky
RAGUET Hervé
ROUGET Sébastien
RAGUET Hervé
MORANT Jacky
ROUGET Sébastien
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
MORANT Jacky
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 7
CHAMBRU Daniel
RAGUET Hervé
KINZINGER Dany
MORANT Jacky
CHAMBRU Daniel
RAGUET Hervé
MORANT Jacky
CHAMBRU Daniel
KINZINGER Dany
Double
Double
CHAMBRU Daniel
RAGUET Hervé
-
1114
1287
1273
1499
5173
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1100
1480
1242
1544
5366
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
TROYES JG 1
GONZALEZ Jose
GUENNEC Pierrick
JOFFROY Florian
MAHOT Pierre
JOFFROY Florian
GONZALEZ Jose
JOFFROY Florian
GONZALEZ Jose
GUENNEC Pierrick
R3 A | 21-01-2018 Chaumont ECAC 1 10-4 | 04-02-2018 Romilly Sport 10 4 7-7 | 18-02-2018 Gueux-Tinqueux AS 2 4-10 | 11-03-2018 Montigny AJP 1 14-0 | 25-03-2018 Troyes OS Noes 5 3-11 | 08-04-2018 Troyes Jeune Garde 1 5-9 | 06-05-2018 Eurville-Bienville J. 3 6-8 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
CARRE Baptiste
ROUGET Sébastien
TRUTT Vincent
FRANCART Quentin
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
Double
Double
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
9
1051
916
1121
977
4065
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
9
1004
965
1117
937
4023
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
VOUZIERS LE CHE 1
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
BOURGAIN Francois
FERRANT Alexandre
MENART Laurent
SINGLIT Benoit
BOURGAIN Francois
SINGLIT Benoit
FERRANT Alexandre
SINGLIT Benoit
FERRANT Alexandre
MENART Laurent
BOURGAIN Francois
NOUZONVILLE CTT 2
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
THULLIER Clément
LANNOO Andre
BOUCHUT Francis
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
THULLIER Clément
LANNOO Andre
BOUCHUT Francis
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
THULLIER Clément
LANNOO Andre
Double
Double
BOUCHUT Francis
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
THULLIER Clément
LANNOO Andre
ZANOLETTI Wylliam
THULLIER Clément
3
929
890
910
833
3562
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
15
1051
916
977
1121
4065
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
CARRE Baptiste
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
TRUTT Vincent
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
ROUGET Sébastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
CARRE Baptiste
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANÇOIS Alain
Double
ROUGET Sébastien
CARRE Baptiste
FRANÇOIS Alain
FRANÇOIS Alain
11
1051
904
977
916
3848
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
7
1024
944
846
1059
3873
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
LES MAZURES TT 2
HUSSON Lysian
BRACHET Stephane
VADE Didier
LAHURE Christophe
HUSSON Lysian
BRACHET Stephane
VADE Didier
BRACHET Stephane
VADE Didier
LAHURE Christophe
Double
BRACHET Stephane
HUSSON Lysian
BRACHET Stephane
VADE Didier
GLAIRE ASTT 4
GEORGELET Thierry
MARCOUX Stéphane
MARCOUX Jeremie
DEVY Quentin
MARCOUX Stéphane
17
1267
954
1153
1003
4377
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1051
743
977
916
3687
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
CARRE Baptiste
BOIS Florian
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
CARRE Baptiste
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
BOIS Florian
CARRE Baptiste
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
Double
Double
CARRE Baptiste
BOIS Florian
ROUGET Sébastien
FRANCART Quentin
CARRE Baptiste
BOIS Florian
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
LORIETTE Yannick
GALLERIN Laurent
FRANCART Quentin
CARRE Baptiste
LORIETTE Yannick
GALLERIN Laurent
FRANCART Quentin
Double
Double
CARRE Baptiste
FRANCART Quentin
LORIETTE Yannick
FRANCART Quentin
9
861
1290
977
1051
4179
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
9
1224
982
1098
1342
4646
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
NEUVILLOIS TTC 1
BOLY Stephane
ALLART François
CHARBEAUX Philippe
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
ALLART François
CHARBEAUX Philippe
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
ALLART François
CHARBEAUX Philippe
CHARBEAUX Philippe
ALLART François
CHARBEAUX Philippe
VOILLEQUIN Christophe
BAZEILLES PPC 5
MOZET Benjamin
GUSTIN Nicolas
LAPORTE Morgane
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
LAPORTE Morgane
LAPORTE Morgane
VENDENDRIESSCHE Morgan
GUSTIN Nicolas
13
1137
1150
1056
1072
4415
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
5
1051
916
933
977
3877
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
CARRE Baptiste
ROUGET Sébastien
TRUTT Dominique
FRANCART Quentin
CARRE Baptiste
ROUGET Sébastien
TRUTT Dominique
FRANCART Quentin
ROUGET Sébastien
CARRE Baptiste
TRUTT Dominique
FRANCART Quentin
Double
Double
FRANCART Quentin
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 8
LEPAGE Anais
BALLAND Baptiste
FRANCART Quentin
CHAMBRU Daniel
LEPAGE Anais
BALLAND Baptiste
FRANCART Quentin
LEPAGE Anais
BALLAND Baptiste
CHAMBRU Daniel
Double
CHAMBRU Daniel
FRANCART Quentin
BALLAND Baptiste
CHAMBRU Daniel
LEPAGE Anais
6
921
500
977
1114
3512
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
12
1016
732
1138
735
3621
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
NOUVION FLIZE 1
LECOCHE Jean pierre
NICLOUX Laurent
POUYDESSEAU Romain
DECARREAUX Charly
DECARREAUX Charly
DECARREAUX Charly
Double
DECARREAUX Charly
LECOCHE Jean pierre
DECARREAUX Charly
D1 A | 19-01-2018 Vouziers CTT 1 9-9 | 02-02-2018 Nouzonville CTT 2 15-3 | 16-02-2018 Les Mazures 2 11-7 | 09-03-2018 Glaire ASTT 4 1-17 | 23-03-2018 Neuvillois TTC 1 9-9 | 06-04-2018 Bazeilles PPC 5 5-13 | 04-05-2018 Nouvion-Flize 1 6-12 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
CLAUDE Joel
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
GARAUD Jean françois
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean françois
RICHART Jean luc
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean françois
Double
Double
RICHART Jean luc
GARAUD Jean françois
CLAUDE Joel
GARAUD Jean françois
RICHART Jean luc
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
5
1295
1183
849
827
4154
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
13
1239
1112
1103
1223
4677
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
LES MAZURES TT 1
PAPILLIER Frederic
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAMBERT Patrice
POUILLAUDE François
PAPILLIER Frederic
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LIEBEAUX Nicolas
LAMBERT Patrice
LAMBERT Patrice
REVIN HAYBOISE 4
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
DOUCE Régis
PAQUET Florent
GEROLAMI Michel
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
PAQUET Florent
GEROLAMI Michel
DOUCE Régis
GEROLAMI Michel
PAQUET Florent
Double
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
DOUCE Régis
BISKUPSKI Jennifer
DOUCE Régis
-
858
1065
956
1171
4050
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
834
933
1295
1183
4245
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
PATRET Tom
TRUTT Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
TRUTT Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
Double
PATRET Tom
TRUTT Dominique
PATRET Tom
TRUTT Dominique
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
PATRET Tom
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
PATRET Tom
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
PATRET Tom
RICHART Jean luc
RICHART Jean luc
PATRET Tom
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
PATRET Tom
-
834
1183
827
1295
4139
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1121
1148
835
928
4032
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
POIX TERRON CTT 1
JACQUES Freddy
OLLER Frederic
MOREAU Richard
DUKIC Alexandre
OLLER Frederic
JACQUES Freddy
MOREAU Richard
Double
Double
JACQUES Freddy
MOREAU Richard
DUKIC Alexandre
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
CLAUDE Joel
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
Double
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
ROBINET Dominique
TRUTT Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
CLAUDE Joel
5
835
933
849
1295
3912
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
13
881
864
848
998
3591
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
SEDAN TT 3
STAFFE Ugo
LALLE Baptiste
VOET Loucas
DUBOIS Kévin
DUBOIS Kévin
LALLE Baptiste
VOET Loucas
Double
STAFFE Ugo
CLAVY WARBY ASL 1
DOURLET Olivier
WERNIMONT Didier
DELAUTRE Jean marc
MAILLARD François
MAILLARD François
DOURLET Olivier
WERNIMONT Didier
DELAUTRE Jean marc
Double
13
1098
1099
996
1012
4205
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
834
835
849
1295
3813
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
PATRET Tom
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
CLAUDE Joel
PATRET Tom
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
GARAUD Jean françois
Double
PATRET Tom
ROBINET Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
GARAUD Jean françois
PATRET Tom
ROBINET Dominique
GARAUD Jean françois
CLAUDE Joel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
CLAUDE Joel
BERNARDI Francis
GALLERIN Laurent
RICHART Jean luc
CLAUDE Joel
BERNARDI Francis
CLAUDE Joel
BERNARDI Francis
RICHART Jean luc
Double
Double
RICHART Jean luc
BERNARDI Francis
GALLERIN Laurent
RICHART Jean luc
7
1295
1187
1290
827
4599
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
11
1212
1052
1103
905
4272
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
VIVIER AU COURT 2
DEVIS Thierry
BOIS Fabrice
COQUILLARD Aurelien
WERY Regis
COQUILLARD Aurelien
WERY Regis
WERY Regis
BOIS Fabrice
WERY Regis
COQUILLARD Aurelien
WERY Regis
GIVET CTT 2
DEMETRIO Romuald
LAMBERT Benoit
LEBRUN Franck
LY Peng kea
LEBRUN Franck
LY Peng kea
DEMETRIO Romuald
LY Peng kea
LEBRUN Franck
Double
LY Peng kea
LEBRUN Franck
LAMBERT Benoit
LEBRUN Franck
LY Peng kea
DEMETRIO Romuald
6
1048
1081
813
800
3742
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
12
827
933
1295
849
3904
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 9
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
CLAUDE Joel
GARAUD Jean françois
RICHART Jean luc
TRUTT Dominique
RICHART Jean luc
Double
GARAUD Jean françois
GARAUD Jean françois
D1 B | 19-01-2018 Les Mazures 1 5-13 | 02-02-2018 Revin-Hayboise 4 11-7 | 16-02-2018 Poix-Terron CTT 1 8-10 | 09-03-2018 Sedan TT 3 5-13 | 23-03-2018 Clavy-Warby ASL 1 5-13 | 06-04-2018 Vivier Au Court 2 7-11 | 04-05-2018 Givet CTT 2 12-6 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
LEPAGE Anais
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
Double
COSSON Lysiane
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
14
597
751
743
921
3012
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
4
500
544
540
830
2414
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
NEUVILLOIS TTC 2
DOSSEREAUX Laurent
FOURNEL Florent
VARLET Philippe
FEUCHER Bruno
FOURNEL Florent
VARLET Philippe
FEUCHER Bruno
FOURNEL Florent
DOSSEREAUX Laurent
VARLET Philippe
FEUCHER Bruno
Double
DOSSEREAUX Laurent
VARLET Philippe
DOSSEREAUX Laurent
FOURNEL Florent
VARLET Philippe
FEUCHER Bruno
VIVIER AU COURT 3
COFFIN Jean yves
MIETTE Pascal
CAMBREA Teodoro
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
COFFIN Jean yves
MIETTE Pascal
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
COFFIN Jean yves
MIETTE Pascal
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
CAMBREA Teodoro
Double
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
CAMBREA Teodoro
VAUTHIER BAILLY Veronique
COFFIN Jean yves
6
522
762
780
500
2564
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
12
751
878
597
849
3075
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
AUTIER Pierre
BOIZET Vincent
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
GARAUD Jean françois
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
Double
GARAUD Jean françois
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
AUTIER Pierre
GARAUD Jean françois
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
AUTIER Pierre
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
AUTIER Pierre
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
Double
Double
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
-
597
751
878
743
2969
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1261
919
659
580
3419
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
HARCY FPT 1
DAMPERON Stephane
MEYER Thierry
CABILLIC Éric
GOSSELIN Pascal
CABILLIC Éric
GOSSELIN Pascal
GOSSELIN Pascal
MEYER Thierry
GOSSELIN Pascal
CABILLIC Éric
GOSSELIN Pascal
MOGUES TT 2
HENRY Mathis
STEUNOU Cédric
SOUSA Miguel
HENRY Jean claude
HENRY Mathis
SOUSA Miguel
STEUNOU Cédric
SOUSA Miguel
Double
HENRY Jean claude
HENRY Mathis
SOUSA Miguel
HENRY Mathis
9
500
830
664
743
2737
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
9
878
597
751
743
2969
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BOIZET Vincent
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
AUTIER Pierre
COSSON Lysiane
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
COSSON Lysiane
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
AUTIER Pierre
Double
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
AUTIER Pierre
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
COSSON Lysiane
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
AUTIER Pierre
BOIZET Vincent
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
AUTIER Pierre
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
Double
COSSON Lysiane
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
COSSON Lysiane
AUTIER Pierre
8
751
878
597
743
2969
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
MONTHERME CTT 1
Absent
Absent
Absent
Absent
GONCALVES Patrick
JACQUES Pascal
Absent Absent
Absent Absent
Double
Absent Absent
JACQUES Pascal
Absent Absent
TAGNON PPC 6
NIVELLE Franck
NOIZET Jean paul
PHILIPPOT Loïc
LECLERC Thierry
PHILIPPOT Loïc
NOIZET Jean paul
PHILIPPOT Loïc
Double
PHILIPPOT Loïc
NOIZET Jean paul
PHILIPPOT Loïc
NOIZET Jean paul
10
891
805
749
853
3298
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
8
878
597
622
743
2840
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 10
BOIZET Vincent
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
BALDINI Michel
COSSON Lysiane
BOIZET Vincent
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
COSSON Lysiane
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
BALDINI Michel
Double
BOIZET Vincent
COSSON Lysiane
WANWESTWINKEL Romain
BALDINI Michel
D2 B | 19-01-2018 Neuvillois TTC 2 14-4 | 02-02-2018 Vivier Au Court 3 12-6 | 16-02-2018 Harcy FTP 1 7-11 | 09-03-2018 Exempt | 23-03-2018 Mogues TT 2 9-9 | 06-04-2018 Monthermé CTT 1 8-10 | 04-05-2018 Tagnon PPC 6 8-10 |
RETHELOIS PPC 2
LEMONT Xavier
FAVER Thierry
MELIN Philippe
LEMONT Nathan
LEMONT Xavier
LEMONT Xavier
FAVER Thierry
15
584
711
1360
732
3387
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
3
656
712
563
622
2553
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
NICART Nathan
GRISELHOUBER Gael
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
NICART Nathan
GRISELHOUBER Gael
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
NICART Nathan
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
Double
Double
NICART Nathan
GRISELHOUBER Gael
KUCA Mathis
NICART Nathan
GRISELHOUBER Gael
KUCA Mathis
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Gael
NICART Nathan
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
NICART Nathan
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
NICART Nathan
Double
GRISELHOUBER Gael
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
GRISELHOUBER Gael
-
622
647
712
656
2637
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
814
761
703
576
2854
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
1
-
-
-
NOUZONVILLE CTT 3
FREROT Claude
DEMELENNE Philippe
ANGIUS Bruno
THULLIER William
ANGIUS Bruno
DEMELENNE Philippe
THULLIER William
Double
FREROT Claude
THULLIER William
DEMELENNE Philippe
ANGIUS Bruno
THULLIER William
TAGNON PPC 4
VINCENT Frederic
PARADIS Luca
SENECHAL Didier
DUQUESNE Vidal
PARADIS Luca
PARADIS Luca
-
1330
600
846
761
3537
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
712
656
563
622
2553
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
GRISELHOUBER Gael
NICART Nathan
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
GRISELHOUBER Gael
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
NICART Nathan
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
Double
Double
GRISELHOUBER Gael
NICART Nathan
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
KUCA Mathis
GRISELHOUBER Gael
NICART Nathan
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
BALLAND Baptiste
NICART Nathan
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
BALLAND Baptiste
NICART Nathan
KUCA Mathis
Double
Double
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
KUCA Mathis
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
BALLAND Baptiste
NICART Nathan
7
500
656
563
622
2341
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
11
909
756
574
897
3136
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
ROCROI US 1
DIBIASE Johnny
DI BIASE Matéo
ZOL Jonathan
DUCHENE Christophe
DI BIASE Matéo
ZOL Jonathan
DUCHENE Christophe
DI BIASE Matéo
ZOL Jonathan
DUCHENE Christophe
ZOL Jonathan
AUVILLERS ETEIG 2
CASTELHANO Quentin
MICHAUX Laurent
LABILLOY Laurent
CHERPIN Philippe
CHERPIN Philippe
17
1095
793
1149
762
3799
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
622
656
500
552
2330
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
NICART Nathan
BALLAND Baptiste
PETITFRERE Robert
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
NICART Nathan
BALLAND Baptiste
PETITFRERE Robert
NICART Nathan
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
BALLAND Baptiste
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
Double
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
NICART Nathan
PETITFRERE Robert
BALLAND Baptiste
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
BALLAND Baptiste
PETITFRERE Robert
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 11
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
GRISELHOUBER Gael
NICART Nathan
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
GRISELHOUBER Gael
Double
KUCA Mathis
GIOVAGNOLI Hugo
GRISELHOUBER Gael
KUCA Mathis
11
563
622
712
656
2553
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
7
891
883
663
641
3078
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
WARCQ TC 1
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
COPINE Claude
BAHNWEG Dominique
PIRE Bruno
BAHNWEG Dominique
BELINGHERI Frederick
PIRE Bruno
COPINE Claude
BAHNWEG Dominique
Double
PIRE Bruno
BELINGHERI Frederick
BELINGHERI Frederick
BAHNWEG Dominique
D2 D | 19-01-2018 Rethel PPC 2 3-15 | 02-02-2018 Nouzonville CTT 3 9-9 | 16-02-2018 Tagnon PPC 4 2-16 | 09-03-2018 Rocroi US 1 7-11 | 23-03-2018 Auvillers-Eteignières TT 2 1-17 | 06-04-2018 Warcq TC 1 11-7 | 04-05-2018 Exempt |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GIDOIN Timothe
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
FLEURIET Stephane
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
GIDOIN Timothe
CARRE Manon
Double
CARRE Manon
12
684
500
787
871
2842
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
6
671
643
709
665
2688
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
WARCQ TC 2
BOURGERY Jean
COPINE Gaetan
CARUZZI Eric
MOTA Herve
BOURGERY Jean
MOTA Herve
CARUZZI Eric
MOTA Herve
Double
BOURGERY Jean
COPINE Gaetan
MOTA Herve
CARUZZI Eric
BOURGERY Jean
COPINE Gaetan
CARUZZI Eric
CLIRON PPC 3
DESMOORT Martine
BISTON Philippe
COSPIN Octave
TOURTIER Antoine
DESMOORT Martine
COSPIN Octave
TOURTIER Antoine
BISTON Philippe
TOURTIER Antoine
COSPIN Octave
Double
Double
TOURTIER Antoine
COSPIN Octave
DESMOORT Martine
BISTON Philippe
COSPIN Octave
DESMOORT Martine
BISTON Philippe
-
500
507
597
536
2140
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
684
500
871
787
2842
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GIDOIN Timothe
CARRE Manon
FLEURIET Stephane
CRUSSY Philippe
CARRE Manon
CARRE Manon
CARRE Manon
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GIDOIN Timothe
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
FLEURIET Stephane
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
FLEURIET Stephane
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
GIDOIN Timothe
-
684
500
787
871
2842
1
-
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
732
586
808
567
2693
-
1
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
TAGNON PPC 8
HANGARD Luc
LEVOT Pascal
DEPIERREUX Laurent
FAGOT Nathalie
HANGARD Luc
FAGOT Nathalie
LEVOT Pascal
HANGARD Luc
FAGOT Nathalie
Double
Double
HANGARD Luc
LEVOT Pascal
FAGOT Nathalie
LEVOT Pascal
FAGOT Nathalie
NOUVION FLIZE 2
MESIERES Frederic
TERIOKHIN Alexandre
COSPIN Michel
THIEBAUX Jean pierre
COSPIN Michel
THIEBAUX Jean pierre
THIEBAUX Jean pierre
3
823
777
707
641
2948
1
1
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
15
684
500
787
871
2842
-
-
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GIDOIN Timothe
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
FLEURIET Stephane
GIDOIN Timothe
CARRE Manon
CARRE Manon
GIDOIN Timothe
CRUSSY Philippe
FLEURIET Stephane
CARRE Manon
FLEURIET Stephane
CRUSSY Philippe
Double
Double
GIDOIN Timothe
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
FLEURIET Stephane
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GIDOIN Timothe
CARRE Manon
CRUSSY Philippe
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Manon
PETITFRERE Robert
Double
PETITFRERE Robert
CARRE Manon
13
684
500
787
552
2523
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
5
500
500
500
716
2216
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
ROCROI US 2
DENIS Grégory
KEERSTOCK Franck
KEERSTOCK Eudes
BOKKEN Richard
DENIS Grégory
KEERSTOCK Eudes
KEERSTOCK Franck
DENIS Grégory
KEERSTOCK Eudes
BOKKEN Richard
Double
DENIS Grégory
KEERSTOCK Franck
BOKKEN Richard
KEERSTOCK Eudes
DENIS Grégory
KEERSTOCK Eudes
MONTCY PPC 4
MORGADO Arnaud
HENON Stéphane
CATTINI Alain
PAUL Jean claude
HENON Stéphane
MORGADO Arnaud
CATTINI Alain
HENON Stéphane
14
644
510
646
675
2475
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
4
647
501
500
684
2332
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 12
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
RODENAS Quentin
CARRE Manon
GIDOIN Timothe
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
RODENAS Quentin
CARRE Manon
GIDOIN Timothe
RODENAS Quentin
CARRE Manon
GIDOIN Timothe
Double
Double
GRISELHOUBER Pierre
RODENAS Quentin
CARRE Manon
RODENAS Quentin
CARRE Manon
D3 A | 19-01-2018 Warcq TC 2 12-6 | 02-02-2018 Cliron PPC 3 15-3 | 16-02-2018 Tagnon PPC 8 12-6 | 09-03-2018 Exempt | 23-03-2018 Nouvion-Flize 2 3-15 | 06-04-2018 Rocroi US 2 13-5 | 04-05-2018 Montcy Notre Dame PPC 4 4-14 |
GLAIRE ASTT 5
DEVINGT Florian
DEVY Quentin
CHEMIN Valérie
DUSSART Daniel
DEVINGT Florian
CHEMIN Valérie
DEVINGT Florian
Double
CHEMIN Valérie
CHEMIN Valérie
DEVINGT Florian
11
579
1003
501
978
3061
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
7
743
662
703
752
2860
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BOIS Florian
BRYL Corentin
GIDOIN Gaspard
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
MUTELET Philippe
BOIS Florian
GIDOIN Gaspard
MUTELET Philippe
Double
BOIS Florian
MUTELET Philippe
GIDOIN Gaspard
BRYL Corentin
MUTELET Philippe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BOIS Florian
PAPIER Christophe
GIDOIN Gaspard
MUTELET Philippe
BOIS Florian
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
GIDOIN Gaspard
PAPIER Christophe
-
743
608
703
752
2806
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
1212
500
676
513
2901
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
VIVIER AU COURT 5
DEVIS Thierry
SAUSSURE Damien
FAYET Dominique
BERNARD Laurent
SAUSSURE Damien
FAYET Dominique
BERNARD Laurent
SAUSSURE Damien
FAYET Dominique
BERNARD Laurent
Double
Double
SAUSSURE Damien
BERNARD Laurent
FAYET Dominique
SAUSSURE Damien
FAYET Dominique
NEUVILLOIS TTC 3
PIATKOWSKI Romain
ROSSIGNON Christian
PONSIN Bruno
ROUSSEAUX Baptiste
ROSSIGNON Christian
ROUSSEAUX Baptiste
ROSSIGNON Christian
ROUSSEAUX Baptiste
PONSIN Bruno
ROUSSEAUX Baptiste
PIATKOWSKI Romain
PONSIN Bruno
ROSSIGNON Christian
9
802
572
758
547
2679
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
-
9
752
662
608
703
2725
-
1
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
1
-
1
-
1
-
-
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
GIDOIN Gaspard
MUTELET Philippe
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
Double
Double
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BOIS Florian
PAPIER Christophe
MUTELET Philippe
GIDOIN Gaspard
PAPIER Christophe
GIDOIN Gaspard
16
743
608
752
703
2806
1
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
798
500
500
666
2464
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
REVIN HAYBOISE 6
GONZALEZ Laurence
MARTINEZ Philippe
FLORES Simon
MARTIN Gerard
GONZALEZ Laurence
MARTINEZ Philippe
FLORES Simon
MARTIN Gerard
MARTINEZ Philippe
FLORES Simon
MARTIN Gerard
Double
Double
MARTINEZ Philippe
MARTIN Gerard
FLORES Simon
GONZALEZ Laurence
MARTINEZ Philippe
FLORES Simon
MARTIN Gerard
CARIGNAN YVOIS 2
GREVIN Antonin
GERARD Guillaume
DUPUIS Alain
CUVILLIER Sebastien
GERARD Guillaume
DUPUIS Alain
CUVILLIER Sebastien
GERARD Guillaume
CUVILLIER Sebastien
DUPUIS Alain
Double
GERARD Guillaume
GREVIN Antonin
GERARD Guillaume
8
837
500
961
643
2941
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
-
-
10
752
662
743
703
2860
-
1
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
-
1
1
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
BOIS Florian
GIDOIN Gaspard
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
Double
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
GIDOIN Gaspard
MUTELET Philippe
BRYL Corentin
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 13
BOIS Florian
GIDOIN Gaspard
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
BRYL Corentin
PAPIER Christophe
Double
Double
PAPIER Christophe
12
743
703
608
662
2716
1
1
-
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
-
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
602
686
605
739
2632
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
1
1
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
NOUZONVILLE CTT 4
FLEURENTIN Lucas
HUBERT Alexia
DEMELENNE Maxime
LEDEME Jean michel
FLEURENTIN Lucas
HUBERT Alexia
LEDEME Jean michel
HUBERT Alexia
FLEURENTIN Lucas
FLEURENTIN Lucas
LEDEME Jean michel
DEMELENNE Maxime
FLEURENTIN Lucas
HUBERT Alexia
DEMELENNE Maxime
LEDEME Jean michel
D3 D | 19-01-2018 Glaire ASTT 5 7-11 | 02-02-2018 Vivier Au Court 5 13-5 | 16-02-2018 Exempt | 09-03-2018 Neuvillois TTC 3 9-9 | 23-03-2018 Revin-Hayboise 6 16-2 | 06-04-2018 Yvoisien CTT 2 10-8 | 04-05-2018 Nouzonville CTT 4 12-6 |
|
Bilan | 5 victoires
4 nuls
4 defaites | 8 victoires
2 nuls
3 defaites | 6 victoires
0 nul
6 defaites | 4 victoires
2 nuls
5 defaites | 3 victoires
2 nuls
8 defaites | 3 victoires
1 nul
9 defaites | 4 victoires
0 nul
8 defaites |
Equipe | Journée 1 | Journée 2 | Journée 3 | Journée 4 | Journée 5 | Journée 6 | Journée 7 |
---|
GLAIRE ASTT 2
BRACONNIER Jean michel
GEORGELET Thierry
BRACONNIER Jean michel
Double
GEORGELET Thierry
BRACONNIER Jean michel
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
Double
LASSAUX Gilles
REVIN HAYBOISE 1
POLITO Benjamin
SCHULZ Thomas
SCHULZ Thomas
BAZEILLES PPC 1
LAHLOU Mehdi
COLSON Sebastien
COLSON Sebastien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
RODENAS Olivier
Double
RODENAS Olivier
LASSAUX Gilles
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 1
RODENAS Olivier
CARRE Baptiste
CARRE Baptiste
FLOING PPC 1
ABRAHAM Jerome
PARISELLE Gaetan
ABRAHAM Jerome
Double
PARISELLE Gaetan
ABRAHAM Jerome
Coupe Becker | 07-11-2017 Glaire ASTT 2 4-1 | 12-12-2017 Exempt | 09-01-2018 Revin-Hayboise 1 1-4 | 20-02-2018 Bazeilles PPC 1 1-4 | 20-03-2018 Floing PPC 1 4-1 | 17-04-2018 Bazeilles PPC 2 4-1 | 22-05-2018 Glaire ASTT 1 0-5 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
RAGUET Hervé
GERARDIN Jean pascal
Double
RAGUET Hervé
GLAIRE ASTT 1
ANDRY Herve
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
ANDRY Herve
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
MORANT Jacky
SIMON Gatien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
KUGENER Fabrice
RAGUET Hervé
REVIN HAYBOISE 2
DUPONT Julien
DUPONT Théo
Coupe Becker | 07-11-2017 Glaire ASTT 1 1-4 | 12-12-2017 CMATT 3 0-5 | 09-01-2018 Revin-Hayboise 2 0-5 | 20-02-2018 Bazeilles PPC 2 2-3 | 20-03-2018 Exempt | 17-04-2018 Exempt | 22-05-2018 Glaire ASTT 2 3-2 |
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
MORANT Jacky
SIMON Gatien
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 2
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
Double
RAGUET Hervé
KUGENER Fabrice
GLAIRE ASTT 1
ANDRY Herve
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
ANDRY Herve
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
Double
EGGENSCHWILER Raphaël
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
SIMON Gatien
MORANT Jacky
MORANT Jacky
CHARLEVILLE MEZ 3
SIMON Gatien
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
SIMON Gatien
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
Double
SIMON Gatien
LECRIQUE Jean pierre
REVIN HAYBOISE 2
LEFLON Joffrey
DUPONT Théo
Coupe Becker | 07-11-2017 Bazeilles PPC 2 2-3 | 12-12-2017 CMATT 2 5-0 | 09-01-2018 Glaire ASTT 1 4-1 | 20-02-2018 Exempt | 20-03-2018 Revin-Hayboise 2 0-5 | 17-04-2018 Bazeilles PPC 1 1-4 | 25-05-2018 Revin-Hayboise 2 1-4 |
|
Bilan | 1 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites | 1 victoire
0 nul
1 defaite | 1 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites | 0 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites | 1 victoire
0 nul
1 defaite | 1 victoire
0 nul
1 defaite | 1 victoire
0 nul
2 defaites |