Les classements Saison 2015-2016
NumNom PrénomSexePoints
Ph. 1
Points
Ph. 2
1DELOBBE DamienM26332621
2GALLOIS GuillaumeM23692382
3GARREC AlanM23372334
4SOUCHON PaulM21602198
5SABHI MyshaalM19042081
6LECLERCQ FrancoisM21612159
7MAYEUX CyrilM21722126
8BLAMART MatteoM19672048
9LISIMA EddyM21092078
10ZUREK AlexisM20592070
11FENAT AdrienM21242090
12GAGNEREAUX MichaelM20462056
13PETITFRERE AntoninM19351969
14PETIT ThierryM19301907
15PATRET ThéoM17801839
16CORABOEUF OlivierM19101929
17VALETTE MatthieuM19181963
18LASSAUX ChristopheM18921839
19GERARD Jean BaptisteM17431794
20STOUPY RemyM17881753
21BLAMART LucasM15931718
22DAVENNE GuillaumeM17591725
23FACCHIN CelineF16701695
24METZ CharlesM16721644
25SELVAY SylvainM16111604
26PETIT FranckM16101595
27BORBOUSE RomyF14931530
28GRAAS LouisM12321405
29RODENAS OlivierM15521562
30MOHIMONT JessyM15241450
31MORANT JackyM15371504
32LASSAUX RegisM14741436
33SIMON GatienM14121429
34FLOQUET CharlesM13561367
35BOQUET DavidM14141394
36PARDONCHE ClementM12951375
37LASSAUX GillesM14321424
38CLAUDE JoelM13671373
39GUYOT FrédéricM12931338
40MOUSSAOUI KahinaF13381350
41RAGUET HervéM12331274
42HOPIN AnthonyM13281328
43SIMON PierreM11681265
44GALLERIN LaurentM12551268
45BERNARDI FrancisM12731277
46BETH ValentinM12591242
47LECRIQUE Jean pierreM12381241
48MOUSSAOUI NadirM10731071
49KINZINGER DanyM12611236
50BERNARD MarineF12131209
51TRUTT VincentM11341136
52FOULON HélèneF10371118
53FUSELIER KarineF11421133
54CHAMBRU DanielM11361138
55BERNARDO AntoineM9721074
56PINOT SebastienM10031114
57LEPAGE AnaisF10601057
58FRANÇOIS AlainM9511016
59CASTAGNOS MatthieuM10291006
60TRUTT DominiqueM1000956
61BOIZET VincentM884894
62ROBINET DominiqueF916875
63PRIN MattéoM792870
64FLEURIET StéphaneM910902
65RICHART Jean lucM928892
66FRANCART QuentinM806821
67LEGROUX DanielM872864
68AUTIER PierreM847847
69CARRE BaptisteM661764
70COSSON LysianeF744771
71ROUGET SébastienM690689
72BERNARDO BlaiseM822814
73GARAUD Jean françoisM677751
74PATRET TomM743783
75CRUSSY PhilippeM764754
76MUTELET PhilippeM686679
77BALDINI MichelM652644
78GRISELHOUBER PierreM621600
79PAPIER FlorentM534516
80PAPIER ChristopheM520505
81BOIS FlorianM567567
82GIDOIN TimothéM500500
83NICART NathanM543534
84GIDOIN GaspardM527519
85KUCA MathisM500518
86TAMBOURET VaninaF500500
87LEGER ArthurM500501
88PETITFRERE RobertM554526
89HUBLART MatiasM503500
90JUPIN RémiM500500
91BRYL CorentinM500500
92GRISELHOUBER AlixF500500
93RAGUET MaélineF500500
94TSANG Xi-ouF500500
95BERTHE ThéoM500500
96COMBE ThomasM500500
97GRANATA LukaM500500
98GRISELHOUBER GaelM518500
99LALLEMAND BernardM500500
100ORBAN CHENOT DavidM500500
101RODENAS QuentinM500500
102SOILOT PatrickM500500
103TAMBOURET FredericM500500
104TSANG Xian-xiM500500
105BALLAND BaptisteM500500
106BOUCHOIR-TUOT CallieF500500
107BOUCHOIR-TUOT LoelieF500500
108CHENOT MikaelM500500
109CHENOT PierreM500500
110DEPARPE ClémentM500500
111LACH-DE-CARLI ClementM500500
112LEFEVRE LouF500500
113LEFEVRE MaximeM500500
114MAIANI MarieF500500
115PAYARDELLE BriceM500500
116ARANDIA OlentzM500500
117CAHART LeonelM500500
118DAUCHY LouisM500500
119HARDOUIN ClementM500500
120LACH-DE-CARLI MathildeF500500
121MEKKI DAOUADJI NoahM500500
122WARGNIER AntoninM500500
123CIGARME JamyM500500
124DILLY MaximeM500500
125NICART LoicM500500
126DI BIASE VictorM500500
127ROMAIN AlexisM511511
128CHRISMENT ChristopheM5000
Dernière mise à jour : 13/09/2020 15:01:24
Mairie de Charleville-Mézières
OMS Charleville-Mézières
Conseil Général des Ardennes
Région du Grand Est
Copyright © CMATT 2010-2020